10,522

Homes in ZIP Code 48085

Section Image
    • 864 Barclay Ct, Troy, MI 48085

      Est $454,287 Not Listed For Sale

      864 Barclay Ct, Troy, MI 48085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      864 Barclay Ct, Troy, MI 48085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Steven Gottlieb Red Carpet Keim Concierge

  • 43667 Dequindre Rd, Troy, MI 48085

    $225,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    43667 Dequindre Rd, Troy, MI 48085

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,359

    Last Listing Agent Mark White EXP Realty - Mark White & Associates

    43667 Dequindre Rd, Troy, MI 48085
    • 832 Barclay Ct, Troy, MI 48085

      Est $604,713 Not Listed For Sale

      832 Barclay Ct, Troy, MI 48085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      832 Barclay Ct, Troy, MI 48085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Jun 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Doug Shaw RE/MAX

  • 1685 E Wattles Rd, Troy, MI 48085

    $837,500 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1685 E Wattles Rd, Troy, MI 48085

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $845,782

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Toomajian Real Estate One-Troy

    1685 E Wattles Rd, Troy, MI 48085
    • 4332 Renee Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      Est $467,221 Not Listed For Sale

      4332 Renee Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4332 Renee Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,500
      • Jun 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Alex Nugent Real Estate One

  • 2023 Chaps, Troy, MI 48085

    $735,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2023 Chaps, Troy, MI 48085

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,353

    Last Listing Agent RAJASEKARAN MOHAN eHomes Realty

    2023 Chaps, Troy, MI 48085
    • 4177 Renee Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      Est $661,220 Not Listed For Sale

      4177 Renee Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4177 Renee Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Miletti Real Estate One Troy

  • 1106 E South Blvd, Troy, MI 48085

    $440,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1106 E South Blvd, Troy, MI 48085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,419

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Toomajian Real Estate One-Troy

    1106 E South Blvd, Troy, MI 48085
    • 4199 Renee Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      Est $722,985 Not Listed For Sale

      4199 Renee Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4199 Renee Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Karen Wilson Real Estate One

  • 960 Eckford Dr, Troy, MI 48085

    $920,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    960 Eckford Dr, Troy, MI 48085

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $913,154

    Last Listing Agent Carol Price The Agency Hall & Hunter

    960 Eckford Dr, Troy, MI 48085
    • 4020 Bristol Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      Est $403,223 Not Listed For Sale

      4020 Bristol Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4020 Bristol Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Charles Tamou Top Agent Realty

  • 840 Cortland Ln, Troy, MI 48085

    $587,125 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    840 Cortland Ln, Troy, MI 48085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dominic Alessi Robertson Brothers Company

    840 Cortland Ln, Troy, MI 48085
    • 4080 Bristol Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      Est $491,237 Not Listed For Sale

      4080 Bristol Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4080 Bristol Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Connie Naber Avera Realty

  • 2698 Willard Dr, Troy, MI 48085

    $449,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2698 Willard Dr, Troy, MI 48085

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,732

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Roberge The Agency Hall & Hunter

    2698 Willard Dr, Troy, MI 48085
    • 4094 Bristol Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      Est $391,501 Not Listed For Sale

      4094 Bristol Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4094 Bristol Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Doyle Park Side & Company LLC

  • 1101 Shallowdale Dr, Troy, MI 48085

    $480,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1101 Shallowdale Dr, Troy, MI 48085

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,134

    Last Listing Agent Logan Smith KW Domain

    1101 Shallowdale Dr, Troy, MI 48085
    • 778 Barclay Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      Est $515,191 Not Listed For Sale

      778 Barclay Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      778 Barclay Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Philip Kyburz Temporary Inactive Users

  • 1441 Lila Dr, Troy, MI 48085

    $525,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1441 Lila Dr, Troy, MI 48085

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,494

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Toomajian Real Estate One-Troy

    1441 Lila Dr, Troy, MI 48085
    • 762 Barclay Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      Est $410,221 Not Listed For Sale

      762 Barclay Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      762 Barclay Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Katie Hill Real Estate One Troy

  • 5982 Slate Dr, Troy, MI 48085

    $390,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    5982 Slate Dr, Troy, MI 48085

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,548

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Stout Real Estate One-Troy

    5982 Slate Dr, Troy, MI 48085
    • 754 Barclay Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      Est $467,554 Not Listed For Sale

      754 Barclay Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      754 Barclay Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jianqi He Bluesky Realty Referrals LLC

  • 4842 Butler Dr, Troy, MI 48085

    $410,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    4842 Butler Dr, Troy, MI 48085

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,567

    Last Listing Agent Makenna Rooker Wentworth Real Estate Group

    4842 Butler Dr, Troy, MI 48085
    • /2

      Est $459,638 Not Listed For Sale

      714 Barclay Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      714 Barclay Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Doug Shaw RE/MAX

  • 5092 Julian Dr, Troy, MI 48085

    $576,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    5092 Julian Dr, Troy, MI 48085

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,080

    Last Listing Agent Caryn Blackman Real Estate One-Oxford

    5092 Julian Dr, Troy, MI 48085
    • 4078 Cypress Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      Est $489,856 Not Listed For Sale

      4078 Cypress Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4078 Cypress Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Mar 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Frank Lee AutoCity Realty LLC

  • 628 Eckford Dr, Troy, MI 48085

    $1,016,675 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    628 Eckford Dr, Troy, MI 48085

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sahar Fakhouri Mondrian Properties R E, LLC

    628 Eckford Dr, Troy, MI 48085
    • 4148 Cypress Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      Est $504,016 Not Listed For Sale

      4148 Cypress Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4148 Cypress Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Janet Hull Real Estate One Inc-Shelby

  • 1144 Fairways Blvd, Troy, MI 48085

    $330,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1144 Fairways Blvd, Troy, MI 48085

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,058

    Last Listing Agent Corrie Fogle @properties Christie's Int'l R.E. Birmingham

    1144 Fairways Blvd, Troy, MI 48085
    • 4162 Cypress Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      Est $432,635 Not Listed For Sale

      4162 Cypress Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4162 Cypress Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 05, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Amy Shihua Tian Community Choice Realty Inc

  • 4824 Hyde Park Dr, Troy, MI 48085

    $470,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    4824 Hyde Park Dr, Troy, MI 48085

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,221

    Last Listing Agent Tony Dabaldo Amerapro

    4824 Hyde Park Dr, Troy, MI 48085
    • 4176 Cypress Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      Est $502,110 Not Listed For Sale

      4176 Cypress Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4176 Cypress Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jan 19, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Carl P Cohen KW Domain

  • 5980 Willow Grove, Troy, MI 48085

    $715,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    5980 Willow Grove, Troy, MI 48085

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Ulewicz Vanguard Realty Group LLC

    5980 Willow Grove, Troy, MI 48085
    • 4021 Bristol Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      Est $497,308 Not Listed For Sale

      4021 Bristol Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4021 Bristol Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Caron Riha Real Estate One

  • 4090 Middlebury Dr, Troy, MI 48085

    $500,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    4090 Middlebury Dr, Troy, MI 48085

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,655

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Dyer Real Estate One-Troy

    4090 Middlebury Dr, Troy, MI 48085
    • 4049 Bristol Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      Est $497,406 Not Listed For Sale

      4049 Bristol Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4049 Bristol Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Salvatore Ciaravino Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Clinton

  • 930 Ottawa Dr, Troy, MI 48085

    $825,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    930 Ottawa Dr, Troy, MI 48085

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 273 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,584

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Tynan Real Estate One-Sterling Heights

    930 Ottawa Dr, Troy, MI 48085
    • 4091 Bristol Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      Est $496,788 Not Listed For Sale

      4091 Bristol Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4091 Bristol Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,500
      • Aug 05, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Miletti Real Estate One Troy

  • 912 Sandalwood Dr, Troy, MI 48085

    $372,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    912 Sandalwood Dr, Troy, MI 48085

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,021

    Last Listing Agent Jinny Yun Century 21 Professionals Troy

    912 Sandalwood Dr, Troy, MI 48085
    • 4119 Bristol Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      Est $494,879 Not Listed For Sale

      4119 Bristol Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4119 Bristol Dr, Troy, MI 48085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 01, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Miletti Real Estate One Troy

  • 5292 Abington Dr, Troy, MI 48085

    $385,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    5292 Abington Dr, Troy, MI 48085

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,549

    Last Listing Agent James Silver Keller Williams Somerset

    5292 Abington Dr, Troy, MI 48085

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home