13,976

Properties in ZIP Code 45373

Section Image
    • /93

      Est $753,606 Not Listed For Sale

      314 Countryside Dr N, Troy, OH 45373

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      314 Countryside Dr N, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Cook Bruns Realty Group, LLC

    • /79

      Est $553,332 Not Listed For Sale

      675 Woodcreek Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      675 Woodcreek Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Chaney Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /57

      Est $481,980 Not Listed For Sale

      950 Brookwood Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      950 Brookwood Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Johnson Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /98

      Est $533,985 Not Listed For Sale

      930 Brookwood Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      930 Brookwood Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Apple BHHS Professional Realty

    • /49

      Est $503,643 Not Listed For Sale

      800 Brookwood Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      800 Brookwood Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Dahmen NavX Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $327,646 Not Listed For Sale

      2664 Walnut Ridge Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2664 Walnut Ridge Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Brandt-Buroker Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /43

      Est $356,057 Not Listed For Sale

      2772 Silver Maple Ct, Troy, OH 45373

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2772 Silver Maple Ct, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Gudorf Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /44

      Est $300,840 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Locust View Way, Troy, OH 45373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      150 Locust View Way, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

    • /70

      Est $342,559 Not Listed For Sale

      170 Green Oak Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      170 Green Oak Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Pierce Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /70

      Est $455,265 Not Listed For Sale

      1665 Marby Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1665 Marby Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gareth Johnston BHHS Professional Realty

    • /70

      Est $424,722 Not Listed For Sale

      2719 Seneca Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2719 Seneca Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Watt Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • /49

      Est $658,919 Not Listed For Sale

      2522 Merrimont Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2522 Merrimont Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Anello eXp Realty

    • /62

      Est $405,903 Not Listed For Sale

      1941 Laurel Creek Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1941 Laurel Creek Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Manson RE/MAX

    • /63

      Est $399,979 Not Listed For Sale

      2565 Seneca Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2565 Seneca Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Manson RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $403,362 Not Listed For Sale

      2274 Blackoak Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2274 Blackoak Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amie Wilt Keller Williams Home Town Realty

    • /25

      Est $575,693 Not Listed For Sale

      2066 Canterbury Ct, Troy, OH 45373

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2066 Canterbury Ct, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $609,900
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Elflein Ohio Broker Direct

    • /90

      Est $715,526 Not Listed For Sale

      374 Brookwood Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      374 Brookwood Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ross RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $404,904 Not Listed For Sale

      2315 Shenandoah Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2315 Shenandoah Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Hambly Relocation Planners

    • /76

      Est $485,375 Not Listed For Sale

      1600 Fox Run, Troy, OH 45373

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1600 Fox Run, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Clark eXp Realty

    • /65

      Est $469,011 Not Listed For Sale

      1797 Normandy Ln, Troy, OH 45373

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1797 Normandy Ln, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Nishwitz Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /47

      Est $370,713 Not Listed For Sale

      1850 Normandy Ln, Troy, OH 45373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1850 Normandy Ln, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Rank Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • /59

      Est $431,768 Not Listed For Sale

      2925 Hickorywood Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2925 Hickorywood Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Dahmen NavX Realty, LLC

    • /51

      Est $379,642 Not Listed For Sale

      2965 Walnut Ridge Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2965 Walnut Ridge Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry Horn Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /53

      Est $348,291 Not Listed For Sale

      2325 Rockingham Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2325 Rockingham Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Smith Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

    • /40

      Est $388,564 Not Listed For Sale

      2405 Rockingham Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2405 Rockingham Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Fellers Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /43

      Est $422,387 Not Listed For Sale

      600 Windmere Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      600 Windmere Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Chaney Coldwell Banker Heritage Realtors

    • /74

      Est $527,247 Not Listed For Sale

      2780 Broken Woods Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2780 Broken Woods Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amie Wilt Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

    • /70

      Est $661,722 Not Listed For Sale

      2820 Broken Woods Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2820 Broken Woods Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Snyder Galbreath REALTORS

    • /74

      Est $513,815 Not Listed For Sale

      2850 Broken Woods Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2850 Broken Woods Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,500
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Halderman Sibcy Cline

    • /58

      Est $404,943 Not Listed For Sale

      620 Brookwood Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      620 Brookwood Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 251 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,500
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Weckstein Frank Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /53

      Est $472,740 Not Listed For Sale

      2777 Hickorywood Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2777 Hickorywood Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Carter Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /54

      Est $392,515 Not Listed For Sale

      740 Sunnymead Place, Troy, OH 45373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      740 Sunnymead Place, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Pierce Coldwell Banker Heritage Realtors

    • /50

      Est $321,610 Not Listed For Sale

      1720 Greenbriar Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1720 Greenbriar Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent TJ Wilmath BHHS Professional Realty

    • /45

      Est $426,833 Not Listed For Sale

      2345 Seneca Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2345 Seneca Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nikole Harnish Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

    • /60

      Est $420,601 Not Listed For Sale

      2222 Seneca Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2222 Seneca Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Manson RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $475,275 Not Listed For Sale

      2633 Greenlawn Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2633 Greenlawn Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Martin Bella Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $455,169 Not Listed For Sale

      465 Birchwood Ct, Troy, OH 45373

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      465 Birchwood Ct, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • Last Sold Price $415,000

• /70

      Est $360,328 Not Listed For Sale

      2455 Seneca Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2455 Seneca Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Couser Galbreath REALTORS

    • /27

      Est $305,540 Not Listed For Sale

      2499 Seneca Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2499 Seneca Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Bogenschutz BHHS Professional Realty

    • /62

      Est $449,269 Not Listed For Sale

      345 Boone Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      345 Boone Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Watercutter Glasshouse Realty Group

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home