13,976

Properties in ZIP Code 45373

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $348,047 Not Listed For Sale

      705 Boone Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      705 Boone Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Johnson RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $259,567 Not Listed For Sale

      590 Boone Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      590 Boone Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie Bowe USRealty.com, LLP

    • /34

      Est $442,682 Not Listed For Sale

      2470 Greenlawn Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2470 Greenlawn Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monica Evans Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /81

      Est $580,173 Not Listed For Sale

      1730 Conwood Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1730 Conwood Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Smith Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

    • /49

      Est $352,496 Not Listed For Sale

      1710 Beechwood Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1710 Beechwood Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Heider Berkshire Hathaway Professional Realty

    • /35

      Est $335,091 Not Listed For Sale

      1830 Beechwood Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1830 Beechwood Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy McGrail Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

    • /48

      Est $367,838 Not Listed For Sale

      1925 Conwood Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1925 Conwood Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Taja Salley NavX Realty, LLC

    • /37

      Est $285,672 Not Listed For Sale

      3950 Horseshoe Bend Rd, Troy, OH 45373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3950 Horseshoe Bend Rd, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Edge Plum Tree Realty

    • /74

      Est $345,950 Not Listed For Sale

      1785 Woodlawn Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1785 Woodlawn Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

    • /18

      Est $348,448 Not Listed For Sale

      1850 Jillane Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1850 Jillane Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Seagraves RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $306,041 Not Listed For Sale

      601 Barnhart Rd, Troy, OH 45373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      601 Barnhart Rd, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Penny Reed Garden Gate Realty Inc.

    • /39

      Est $308,593 Not Listed For Sale

      608 Barnhart Rd, Troy, OH 45373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      608 Barnhart Rd, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Miller Galbreath REALTORS

    • /53

      Est $250,214 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Swailes Rd, Troy, OH 45373

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      53 Swailes Rd, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Wilson eXp Realty

    • /44

      Est $265,364 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Swailes Rd, Troy, OH 45373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      49 Swailes Rd, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Lawson Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /77

      Est $427,267 Not Listed For Sale

      780 Diana Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      780 Diana Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Wilson eXp Realty

    • /92

      Est $625,295 Not Listed For Sale

      1594 Lakeshore Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1594 Lakeshore Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,500
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gareth Johnston Berkshire Hathaway Professional Realty

    • /32

      Est $189,343 Not Listed For Sale

      1213 Spruce St, Troy, OH 45373

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1213 Spruce St, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Johnson RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $295,630 Not Listed For Sale

      2545 Vista Ridge Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2545 Vista Ridge Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Feb 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Miller Galbreath REALTORS

    • /58

      Est $383,032 Not Listed For Sale

      156 Boone Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      156 Boone Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Cline Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • /28

      Est $248,726 Not Listed For Sale

      2670 Rosewood Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2670 Rosewood Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Dixon Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

    • /5

      Est $316,936 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Windmere Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      36 Windmere Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Miller Garden Gate Realty Inc.

    • /70

      Est $365,943 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Windmere Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      16 Windmere Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Bornhorst Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

    • /38

      Est $305,408 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Carrousel Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      58 Carrousel Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Wilson eXp Realty

    • /62

      Est $415,193 Not Listed For Sale

      173 Carrousel Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      173 Carrousel Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Flory eXp Realty

    • /43

      Est $276,313 Not Listed For Sale

      159 Carrousel Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      159 Carrousel Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Evans Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /80

      Est $587,230 Not Listed For Sale

      655 Garden Place, Troy, OH 45373

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      655 Garden Place, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Hill Fathom Realty Oh Llc

    • /46

      Est $319,618 Not Listed For Sale

      2133 Merrimont Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2133 Merrimont Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Johnson Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /53

      Est $497,447 Not Listed For Sale

      2275 Fiesta Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2275 Fiesta Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $563,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Devin Eisenhour BHHS Professional Realty

    • /42

      Est $378,781 Not Listed For Sale

      2270 Fiesta Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2270 Fiesta Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Johnson RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $337,209 Not Listed For Sale

      185 Kiser Ln, Troy, OH 45373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      185 Kiser Ln, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,500
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Adams RE/MAX

    • /8

      Est $215,032 Not Listed For Sale

      564 Barnhart Rd, Troy, OH 45373

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      564 Barnhart Rd, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Curtis Galbreath REALTORS

    • /51

      Est $531,949 Not Listed For Sale

      2480 Peebles Rd, Troy, OH 45373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2480 Peebles Rd, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Johnson Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /58

      Est $437,503 Not Listed For Sale

      2300 Peebles Rd, Troy, OH 45373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2300 Peebles Rd, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Brewer Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /45

      Est $410,206 Not Listed For Sale

      2555 Fenner Rd, Troy, OH 45373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2555 Fenner Rd, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fischer Keller Williams Community Part

    • /84

      Est $503,369 Not Listed For Sale

      2990 Peebles Rd, Troy, OH 45373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      2990 Peebles Rd, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Dershem Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /49

      Est $403,795 Not Listed For Sale

      2478 Mckaig Rd, Troy, OH 45373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2478 Mckaig Rd, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Love Bruns Realty Group, LLC

    • /30

      Est $184,172 Not Listed For Sale

      1596 S County Road 25a, Troy, OH 45373

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1596 S County Road 25a, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Wagner RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $268,916 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Swailes Rd, Troy, OH 45373

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      100 Swailes Rd, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Lyons RE/MAX

    • /55

      Est $424,558 Not Listed For Sale

      3025 Fenner Rd, Troy, OH 45373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3025 Fenner Rd, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Peters Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

    • /25

      Est $186,900 Not Listed For Sale

      3515 Fenner Rd, Troy, OH 45373

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3515 Fenner Rd, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Harris World Wide Commercial Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home