12,779

Properties in ZIP Code 06611

Section Image
    • 96 Shelter Rock Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $767,898 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Shelter Rock Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      96 Shelter Rock Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,468
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Miko RE/MAX

    • 11 Lynnbrook Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $874,166 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Lynnbrook Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      11 Lynnbrook Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $864,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Freedman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 19 Lynnbrook Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $789,468 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Lynnbrook Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      19 Lynnbrook Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Wright RE/MAX

    • 15 High Meadow Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $606,407 Not Listed For Sale

      15 High Meadow Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      15 High Meadow Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle McCain BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    • 19 High Meadow Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $636,895 Not Listed For Sale

      19 High Meadow Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      19 High Meadow Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $614,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Christy William Raveis Real Estate

    • 273 Beacon Hill Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $577,907 Not Listed For Sale

      273 Beacon Hill Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      273 Beacon Hill Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer McCoy Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 39 Quaker Ln, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $695,147 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Quaker Ln, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      39 Quaker Ln, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $667,500
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John McBride RE/MAX

    • 80 Spinning Wheel Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $646,701 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Spinning Wheel Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      80 Spinning Wheel Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Silvino Rio Higgins Group Bedford Square

    • 6 Split Rock Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $673,180 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Split Rock Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      6 Split Rock Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Lage Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 22 Split Rock Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $635,841 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Split Rock Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      22 Split Rock Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Egmont Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 29 Greenbrier Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $618,334 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Greenbrier Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      29 Greenbrier Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,900
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sal Spadaccino Gower-Spadaccino Asset Management, LLC

    • 47 Greenbrier Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $687,694 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Greenbrier Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      47 Greenbrier Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Magliocco Higgins Group Real Estate

    • 68 Coral Dr, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $654,122 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Coral Dr, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      68 Coral Dr, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • $428/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $653,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cisco Borres RE/MAX

    • 28 Coral Dr, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $614,755 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Coral Dr, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      28 Coral Dr, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Spadaro Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 120 Greenbrier Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $678,179 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Greenbrier Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      120 Greenbrier Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Papa Preston Gray Real Estate

    • 71 Greenbrier Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $868,323 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Greenbrier Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      71 Greenbrier Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jay Cannone William Raveis Real Estate

    • 107 Greenbrier Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $752,939 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Greenbrier Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      107 Greenbrier Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • $277/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $751,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Rubis RE/MAX

    • 2105 Reservoir Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $553,052 Not Listed For Sale

      2105 Reservoir Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2105 Reservoir Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Shapiro ASJ Realty Partners

    • 2095 Reservoir Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $608,810 Not Listed For Sale

      2095 Reservoir Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2095 Reservoir Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karim Douich William Raveis Real Estate

    • 28 Rocky Hill Terrace, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $673,883 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Rocky Hill Terrace, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      28 Rocky Hill Terrace, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Hall Higgins Group Real Estate

    • 45 Rocky Hill Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $594,665 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Rocky Hill Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      45 Rocky Hill Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $606,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Comer William Raveis Real Estate

    • 1300 Old Town Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $569,183 Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Old Town Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1300 Old Town Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • $303/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine Howard William Raveis Real Estate

    • 26 Hawthorne Ridge Cir, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $525,392 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Hawthorne Ridge Cir, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      26 Hawthorne Ridge Cir, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

• 20 Hawthorne Ridge Cir, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $522,039 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Hawthorne Ridge Cir, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      20 Hawthorne Ridge Cir, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erika Portanova Songer William Pitt

    • 2610 Reservoir Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $541,840 Not Listed For Sale

      2610 Reservoir Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      2610 Reservoir Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Romatzick William Raveis Real Estate

    • 8 Sunnycrest Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $621,301 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Sunnycrest Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      8 Sunnycrest Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Hale Coldwell Banker Milford

    • 103 Arden Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $699,434 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Arden Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      103 Arden Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maribel Smith Equity Realty Group, LLC

    • 88 Woolsley Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $615,791 Not Listed For Sale

      88 Woolsley Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      88 Woolsley Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janis Curtis Merric Associates LLC

    • 15 Rosebud Dr, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $555,680 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Rosebud Dr, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      15 Rosebud Dr, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Kapell RE/MAX

    • 34 Elberta Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $525,037 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Elberta Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      34 Elberta Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hassenfeldt Lisa & Associates RE

    • 11 Pequonnock Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $656,887 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Pequonnock Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      11 Pequonnock Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,900
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vienna DiPiave Preston Gray Real Estate

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $450,323 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grace Keller Gary Knauf Real Estate Services, Inc

    • 30 Sunset Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $369,928 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Sunset Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      30 Sunset Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Seawright William Pitt

    • 33 Sunset Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $507,435 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Sunset Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      33 Sunset Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Cannone William Raveis Real Estate

    • 44 Geraldine Cir, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $665,585 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Geraldine Cir, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      44 Geraldine Cir, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Craw William Raveis Real Estate

    • 43 Grandview Dr, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $624,330 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Grandview Dr, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      43 Grandview Dr, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Casey William Raveis Real Estate

    • 42 Grandview Dr, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $893,450 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Grandview Dr, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      42 Grandview Dr, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bobbi Loughran William Raveis Real Estate

    • 12 Thorburn Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $603,809 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Thorburn Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      12 Thorburn Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Carbutti Carbutti & Co., Realtors

    • 25 Thorburn Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $591,752 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Thorburn Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      25 Thorburn Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Kapell RE/MAX

    • 31 Moorland Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $549,553 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Moorland Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      31 Moorland Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John McBride RE/MAX

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home