12,779

Properties in ZIP Code 06611

Section Image
    • 8 Shelbourne Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $569,208 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Shelbourne Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      8 Shelbourne Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Nuzie RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $455,962 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Leighton Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      37 Leighton Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evangela Brock Douglas Elliman of Connecticut

    • 7 Leighton Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $730,789 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Leighton Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      7 Leighton Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chrissie Rodriguez Higgins Group Real Estate

    • 26 Gaylord Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $548,890 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Gaylord Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      26 Gaylord Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Hyde William Raveis Real Estate

    • 29 Winslow Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $731,249 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Winslow Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      29 Winslow Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Milla Pospisil Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 56 Winslow Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $624,772 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Winslow Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      56 Winslow Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Kapell RE/MAX

    • 44 Winslow Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $702,841 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Winslow Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      44 Winslow Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Keklik Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 259 Plattsville Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $520,419 Not Listed For Sale

      259 Plattsville Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      259 Plattsville Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Jenness William Raveis Real Estate

    • 280 Plattsville Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $555,333 Not Listed For Sale

      280 Plattsville Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      280 Plattsville Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lockwood Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 9 Cedar St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $768,198 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Cedar St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      9 Cedar St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • $345/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $769,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Vartuli Keller Williams Realty

    • 4219 Madison Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $520,511 Not Listed For Sale

      4219 Madison Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      4219 Madison Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,500
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Capela BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    • 4295 Madison Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $712,180 Not Listed For Sale

      4295 Madison Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      4295 Madison Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Bennett eXp Realty

    • 42 Linden Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $671,712 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Linden Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      42 Linden Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $653,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Ferrante Coldwell Banker Milford

    • 18 Fairview Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $574,442 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Fairview Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      18 Fairview Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amie Belile William Raveis Real Estate

    • 48 Pine St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $664,764 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Pine St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      48 Pine St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,900
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Valenti Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 40 Pine St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $524,689 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Pine St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      40 Pine St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Zerella II William Raveis Real Estate

    • 30 Beech St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $556,629 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Beech St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      30 Beech St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patti Floum Patti A. Floum

    • 28 Beech St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $541,306 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Beech St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      28 Beech St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Casey William Raveis Real Estate

    • 6 Maple St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $446,035 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Maple St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6 Maple St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Chmura BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    • 11 Maple St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $626,606 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Maple St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      11 Maple St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luke Porto William Raveis Real Estate

    • 15 Mount Pleasant Dr, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $622,718 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Mount Pleasant Dr, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      15 Mount Pleasant Dr, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $576,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Wright RE/MAX

    • 36 Mount Pleasant Dr, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $915,830 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Mount Pleasant Dr, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      36 Mount Pleasant Dr, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sue Hitchcock Coldwell Banker

    • 30 Lafayette Dr, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $1,007,240 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Lafayette Dr, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      30 Lafayette Dr, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Pritchard William Raveis Real Estate

    • 60 Frederick St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $959,282 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Frederick St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      60 Frederick St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • $303/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alan Hamilton William Raveis Real Estate

    • 64 Frederick St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $1,011,439 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Frederick St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      64 Frederick St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charles Vinci Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 49 Frederick St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $1,043,062 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Frederick St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      49 Frederick St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 303 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,024,500
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Fabrizio Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 87 Fairview Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $674,114 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Fairview Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      87 Fairview Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Roberts Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 21 Frederick St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $474,049 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Frederick St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      21 Frederick St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle McCain BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    • 10 Frank St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $724,179 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Frank St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      10 Frank St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Lage Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 65 Fairview Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $709,956 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Fairview Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      65 Fairview Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Molly Crosland William Pitt

    • 40 Lauderdale Dr, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $1,002,191 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Lauderdale Dr, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      40 Lauderdale Dr, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • $234/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Hackett William Raveis Real Estate

    • 46 Lauderdale Dr, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $796,292 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Lauderdale Dr, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      46 Lauderdale Dr, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $674,900
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Varrone Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 85 Gilbert Dr, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $762,449 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Gilbert Dr, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      85 Gilbert Dr, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $732,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Debiase Keller Williams Realty

    • 19 Floral Ln, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $582,201 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Floral Ln, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      19 Floral Ln, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,500
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Vartuli Keller Williams Realty

    • 23 Scattergood Cir, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $976,316 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Scattergood Cir, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      23 Scattergood Cir, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $862,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

• 42 Revere Ln, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $874,230 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Revere Ln, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      42 Revere Ln, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

• 26 Brandy Ln, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $928,617 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Brandy Ln, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      26 Brandy Ln, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Wood Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 20 Dale Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $713,683 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Dale Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      20 Dale Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Cannone William Raveis Real Estate

    • 5 Glenbrook Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $687,260 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Glenbrook Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5 Glenbrook Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $664,500
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Walker Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 47 Glenbrook Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $968,931 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Glenbrook Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      47 Glenbrook Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gaetano Marra BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home