12,779

Properties in ZIP Code 06611

Section Image
    • 33 Placid St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $660,583 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Placid St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      33 Placid St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Varrone Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 12 Briarcroft Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $650,698 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Briarcroft Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      12 Briarcroft Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,500
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex LaRosa Coldwell Banker

    • 6088 Main St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $665,676 Not Listed For Sale

      6088 Main St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      6088 Main St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ray Politano Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 33 Walker Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $515,055 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Walker Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      33 Walker Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nellie Snell William Raveis Real Estate

    • 71 Ascolese Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $505,333 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Ascolese Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      71 Ascolese Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Zink Coldwell Banker Milford

    • 14 Ascolese Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $655,276 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Ascolese Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      14 Ascolese Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Balek Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 48 Ascolese Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $572,929 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Ascolese Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      48 Ascolese Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jillian Boccuzzi Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 11 Sherman Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $505,641 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Sherman Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      11 Sherman Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,500
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nina Nyrop RE/MAX

    • 17 Sherman Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $711,355 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Sherman Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      17 Sherman Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Egmont Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 29 Sherman Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $638,840 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Sherman Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      29 Sherman Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Francis Baba Coldwell Banker Realty 2000

    • 62 Sherman Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $749,622 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Sherman Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      62 Sherman Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Camella RE/MAX

    • 8 Sherman Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $705,669 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Sherman Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      8 Sherman Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cal Massaro Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 29 Zephyr Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $598,243 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Zephyr Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      29 Zephyr Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Sivak Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 56 Magnolia Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $702,201 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Magnolia Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      56 Magnolia Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Mackeil RE/MAX

    • 10 Home St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $835,122 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Home St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      10 Home St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Valenti Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 6205 Main St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $624,921 Not Listed For Sale

      6205 Main St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6205 Main St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Carrena Carrena Property Mgmt & Realty

    • 27 Meadowview Dr, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $686,631 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Meadowview Dr, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      27 Meadowview Dr, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Chou eXp Realty

    • 9 Beers St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $454,112 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Beers St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      9 Beers St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Fabrizio Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 6 Beers St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $691,019 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Beers St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6 Beers St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Crowley S.C.A. Crowley Real Estate

    • 52 John St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $565,137 Not Listed For Sale

      52 John St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      52 John St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Wright RE/MAX

    • 68 Calhoun Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $557,242 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Calhoun Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      68 Calhoun Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Nuzie RE/MAX

    • 62 Calhoun Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $566,143 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Calhoun Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      62 Calhoun Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jay Cannone William Raveis Real Estate

    • 6290 Main St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $607,498 Not Listed For Sale

      6290 Main St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      6290 Main St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maxwell Erni The Bridge Realty Inc.

    • 31 George St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $613,066 Not Listed For Sale

      31 George St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      31 George St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Feldman William Raveis Real Estate

    • 19 George St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $563,294 Not Listed For Sale

      19 George St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      19 George St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lacie Malcolm Keller Williams Realty Prtnrs.

    • 12 Sunrise Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $573,668 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Sunrise Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      12 Sunrise Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Fabrizio Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 36 Ridgeview Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $565,145 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Ridgeview Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      36 Ridgeview Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Nuzie RE/MAX

    • 7 Whitney Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $732,323 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Whitney Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1830
      7 Whitney Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Sheehan Oxford Realty

    • 25 Whitney Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $445,220 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Whitney Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      25 Whitney Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Cannone William Raveis Real Estate

    • 6501 Main St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $749,218 Not Listed For Sale

      6501 Main St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      6501 Main St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Sheehan Oxford Realty

    • 6493 Main St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $607,087 Not Listed For Sale

      6493 Main St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      6493 Main St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Sheehan Oxford Realty

    • 6379 Main St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $615,675 Not Listed For Sale

      6379 Main St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      6379 Main St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $484,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aurelia Michelson Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 87 Broadway, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $793,898 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Broadway, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1882
      87 Broadway, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • $345/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $793,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Nuzie RE/MAX

    • 30 Skating Pond Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $905,611 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Skating Pond Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      30 Skating Pond Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $871,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bobbi Loughran William Raveis Real Estate

    • 5 Academy Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $1,083,546 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Academy Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5 Academy Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,099,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Zielinski Carey & Guarrera Real Estate

    • 11 Beach Hill Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $566,990 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Beach Hill Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      11 Beach Hill Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Wright RE/MAX

    • 47 Beach Hill Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $729,775 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Beach Hill Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      47 Beach Hill Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $707,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Cannone William Raveis Real Estate

    • 26 Bunker Hill Dr, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $737,802 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Bunker Hill Dr, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      26 Bunker Hill Dr, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Martin William Raveis Real Estate

    • 60 Topaz Ln, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $1,073,532 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Topaz Ln, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      60 Topaz Ln, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fredda Takacs Higgins Group Real Estate

    • 26 Bonheur Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $763,447 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Bonheur Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      26 Bonheur Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Floria Polverari Higgins Group Real Estate

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home