417

Recently Sold Trumbull, CT Homes

Section Image
  • 755 Old Town Rd, Bridgeport, CT 06606

    $495,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    755 Old Town Rd, Bridgeport, CT 06606

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,884

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dos Santos Keller Williams Realty Prtnrs.

    755 Old Town Rd, Bridgeport, CT 06606
  • 45 Federal Rd, Shelton, CT 06484

    $550,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    45 Federal Rd, Shelton, CT 06484

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,139

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Nuzie RE/MAX Right Choice

    45 Federal Rd, Shelton, CT 06484
  • 107 Richfield Rd, Bridgeport, CT 06606

    $559,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    107 Richfield Rd, Bridgeport, CT 06606

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,876

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Huntington Higgins Group Real Estate

    107 Richfield Rd, Bridgeport, CT 06606
  • 52 Autumn Dr, Monroe, CT 06468

    $702,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    52 Autumn Dr, Monroe, CT 06468

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,605

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Egmont Coldwell Banker Realty

    52 Autumn Dr, Monroe, CT 06468
  • 1403 Old Town Rd Unit 1403, Bridgeport, CT 06606

    $365,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1403 Old Town Rd Unit 1403, Bridgeport, CT 06606

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,256

    Last Listing Agent Mary Keklik Coldwell Banker Realty

    1403 Old Town Rd Unit 1403, Bridgeport, CT 06606
  • 311 Isinglass Rd, Shelton, CT 06484

    $750,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    311 Isinglass Rd, Shelton, CT 06484

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,007

    Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Derek Greene

    311 Isinglass Rd, Shelton, CT 06484
  • 717 Hawley Glen Unit 18, Stratford, CT 06614

    $378,500 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    717 Hawley Glen Unit 18, Stratford, CT 06614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Frederico Aspen Realty Group

    717 Hawley Glen Unit 18, Stratford, CT 06614
  • 129 Trumbull Ave Unit 131, Bridgeport, CT 06606

    $570,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    129 Trumbull Ave Unit 131, Bridgeport, CT 06606

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,410

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Marriott Weichert Realtors MRG

    129 Trumbull Ave Unit 131, Bridgeport, CT 06606
  • 11 Linda Dr, Bridgeport, CT 06606

    $410,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    11 Linda Dr, Bridgeport, CT 06606

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,869

    Last Listing Agent Anny Oropeza Crearth Real Estate

    11 Linda Dr, Bridgeport, CT 06606
  • 121 Richfield Rd, Bridgeport, CT 06606

    $495,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    121 Richfield Rd, Bridgeport, CT 06606

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,052

    Last Listing Agent Jared Tedesco Litchfield County Real Estate

    121 Richfield Rd, Bridgeport, CT 06606
  • 269 Teller Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

    $792,500 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    269 Teller Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,573

    Last Listing Agent Judith Higgins Coldwell Banker Realty

    269 Teller Rd, Monroe, CT 06468
  • 100 Glenvale Terrace, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    $450,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    100 Glenvale Terrace, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,328

    Last Listing Agent Sara Lampel Compass Connecticut, LLC

    100 Glenvale Terrace, Bridgeport, CT 06610
  • 3 Pam Bar Dr, Shelton, CT 06484

    $500,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3 Pam Bar Dr, Shelton, CT 06484

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,296

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Korpita Coldwell Banker Realty

    3 Pam Bar Dr, Shelton, CT 06484
  • 903 Old Town Rd, Bridgeport, CT 06606

    $440,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    903 Old Town Rd, Bridgeport, CT 06606

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,333

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Vargas Coldwell Banker Realty

    903 Old Town Rd, Bridgeport, CT 06606
  • 539 Old Town Rd, Bridgeport, CT 06606

    $375,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    539 Old Town Rd, Bridgeport, CT 06606

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,571

    Last Listing Agent Angela Morales Keller Williams Realty Prtnrs.

    539 Old Town Rd, Bridgeport, CT 06606
  • 3170 Old Town Rd, Bridgeport, CT 06606

    $523,300 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3170 Old Town Rd, Bridgeport, CT 06606

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,374

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Braca Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    3170 Old Town Rd, Bridgeport, CT 06606
  • 71 Laurel Dr, Monroe, CT 06468

    $725,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    71 Laurel Dr, Monroe, CT 06468

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,014

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Nuzie RE/MAX Right Choice

    71 Laurel Dr, Monroe, CT 06468

Showing Results 401 - 417, Page 11 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home