286

Newest Homes for Sale in Trussville, AL

Section Image
  • /7

    $65,000

    $10K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 20,473 Sq Ft
    • $138,298 per Acre

    8451 Ledge Cir, Trussville, AL 35173

    Great price for a custom lot! Build your dream home for less and live in this beautiful neighborhood. Gated community with beautiful rolling terrain. Spectacular views of mountains and lakes from many lots. Lake access for residents. Beautiful residents club house, community pool, tennis courts, beach volleyball court, & trails. Trussville schools. Convenient to interstate, grocery, and retail

    Lisa Powell Ingram & Associates, LLC

    8451 Ledge Cir, Trussville, AL 35173
  • /2

    $49,900

    $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 28,749 Sq Ft
    • $75,606 per Acre

    2547 Oak Leaf Bend Unit 28A, Trussville, AL 35173

    Beautiful lot with views. Grand Oak is in the Trussville city limits. All utilities are on site. Rare opportunity at this price. Grand Oak is a great neighborhood for a homeowner, builder of investor. Additional lots are also available.

    Lisa Powell Ingram & Associates, LLC

    2547 Oak Leaf Bend Unit 28A, Trussville, AL 35173
  • /2

    $52,900

    $3K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 19,035 Sq Ft
    • $121,053 per Acre

    6702 Mossy Oak Cove Unit 1, Trussville, AL 35173

    Beautiful lot with views. Grand Oak is in the Trussville city limits. All utilities are on site. Rare opportunity at this price. Grand Oak is a great neighborhood for a homeowner, builder or investor. Additional lots are also available.

    Petra Pryor Ingram & Associates, LLC

    6702 Mossy Oak Cove Unit 1, Trussville, AL 35173
  • /9

    $55,000

    $10K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $107,843 per Acre

    4069 Overlook Way, Trussville, AL 35173

    Gated community with beautiful rolling terrain. Spectacular views of mountains and lakes throughout the community. Lake access for residents. Beautiful residents clubhouse, community pool, tennis courts, beach volleyball court, trails. Trussville schools. Convenient to interstates, grocery, and retail shopping. This lot and select other custom lots are now available for individual purchase.

    Lisa Powell Ingram & Associates, LLC

    4069 Overlook Way, Trussville, AL 35173
  • /7

    $55,000

    $10K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $127,907 per Acre

    4026 Overlook Way, Trussville, AL 35173

    Gated community with beautiful rolling terrain. Spectacular views of mountains and lakes throughout the community. Lake access for residents. Beautiful residents clubhouse, community pool, tennis courts, beach volleyball court, trails. Trussville schools. Convenient to interstates, grocery, and retail shopping. This lot and select other custom lots are now available for individual purchase. Lot

    Lisa Powell Ingram & Associates, LLC

    4026 Overlook Way, Trussville, AL 35173
  • /2

    $37,000

    $13K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.05 Acres
    • $35,238 per Acre

    4419 Hammond Rd, Birmingham, AL 35235

    Wooded lot at the end of Hammond Road. Part of lot is sloping. The lot is irregular. Lots of trees on property.

    John Clark J. E. Clark Realty Company

    4419 Hammond Rd, Birmingham, AL 35235

Showing Results 281 - 286, Page 8 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home