459

Recently Sold Tualatin, OR Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /23

    $665,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    22750 SW Vermillion Dr, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,896

    Last Listing Agent Marc Fox Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    22750 SW Vermillion Dr, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /11

    $505,909

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    23887 SW Black Tortoise Terrace, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,171

    Lennar Autumn Sunrise - The Canyon Collection

    23887 SW Black Tortoise Terrace, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /40

    $525,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    9295 SW Klamath Ct, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,682

    Last Listing Agent Justine Gamble Summa Real Estate Group

    9295 SW Klamath Ct, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /25

    $625,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    20830 SW 103rd Dr, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,052

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Johnson Jordan Johnson Homes, Inc.

    20830 SW 103rd Dr, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /11

    $464,900

    New Construction $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft

    23808 SW Black Tortoise Terrace, Tualatin, OR 97062

    The first level of this two-story paired home features a generous open floorplan shared between the kitchen, dining room and Great Room. Sliding glass doors lead to a patio. All three bedrooms occupy the second floor, including the luxe owner’s suite which is comprised of a restful bedroom, en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    23808 SW Black Tortoise Terrace, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /43

    $799,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    4775 SW Joshua St, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,157

    Last Listing Agent Margaret McKay Move Real Estate Inc

    4775 SW Joshua St, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /15

    $576,900

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    23870 SW Vermillion Dr, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,016

    Lennar Autumn Sunrise - The Meadow Collection

    23870 SW Vermillion Dr, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /48

    $850,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    22556 SW 96th Dr, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $870,755

    Last Listing Agent Matt Booth Windermere Realty Trust

    22556 SW 96th Dr, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /41

    $570,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    21132 SW Martinazzi Ave, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,987

    Last Listing Agent Mimi Porter Windermere Heritage

    21132 SW Martinazzi Ave, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /34

    $315,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    8396 SW Mohawk St Unit 8396, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,764

    Last Listing Agent Amy Savage A Group Real Estate

    8396 SW Mohawk St Unit 8396, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /17

    $666,900

    Sold May 29, 2025

    9101 SW Vermillion Dr Unit H285, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Van Hogen Lennar Sales Corp

    9101 SW Vermillion Dr Unit H285, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /48

    $700,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    5693 SW Sequoia Dr, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,191

    Last Listing Agent Amy Savage A Group Real Estate

    5693 SW Sequoia Dr, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /13

    $585,400

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    9060 SW Vermillion Dr, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,189

    Lennar Autumn Sunrise - The Meadow Collection

    9060 SW Vermillion Dr, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /33

    $620,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    10978 SW Oneida St, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,976

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Giboney The 503 Real Estate Co.

    10978 SW Oneida St, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /11

    $508,900

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    9272 SW Vermillion Dr, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,397

    Lennar Autumn Sunrise - The Canyon Collection

    9272 SW Vermillion Dr, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /30

    $169,900

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    9700 SW Tualatin Rd Unit 22, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 265 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Juan Garcia Ramirez eXp Realty LLC

    9700 SW Tualatin Rd Unit 22, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /19

    $795,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    8140 SW Frobase Rd, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $377/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,459

    Last Listing Agent Valarie Ross Windermere Realty Trust

    8140 SW Frobase Rd, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /28

    $605,900

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    8823 SW Choke Cherry, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Ralphe Lennar Sales Corp

    8823 SW Choke Cherry, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /15

    $589,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft

    23844 SW Black Tortoise Terrace, Tualatin, OR 97062

    The kitchen, Great Room and dining room are arranged among a convenient and contemporary open floorplan in this two-story home, with sliding glass doors that lead to a covered patio. Upstairs, all three bedrooms surround the versatile loft, including the spacious owner’s suite which showcases an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. One of the secondary bedrooms also features a private attached

    Lennar Builder
    23844 SW Black Tortoise Terrace, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /40

    $599,900

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    8895 SW Iowa Dr, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,343

    Last Listing Agent Amy Savage A Group Real Estate

    8895 SW Iowa Dr, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /47

    $2,870,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    5564 SW Prosperity Park Rd, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 8,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,016,883

    Last Listing Agent Justin Harnish Harnish Company Realtors

    5564 SW Prosperity Park Rd, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /47

    $792,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    10909 SW Brown St, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,482

    Last Listing Agent Angeline Riesterer MORE Realty

    10909 SW Brown St, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /11

    $449,900

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    23815 SW Black Tortoise Terrace, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,413

    Lennar Autumn Sunrise - The Canyon Collection

    23815 SW Black Tortoise Terrace, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /17

    $533,400

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    9376 SW Vermillion Dr, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,155

    Lennar Autumn Sunrise - The Canyon Collection

    9376 SW Vermillion Dr, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /17

    $526,400

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    23839 SW Black Tortoise Terrace, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,389

    Lennar Autumn Sunrise - The Canyon Collection

    23839 SW Black Tortoise Terrace, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /34

    $609,900

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    21456 SW 90th Ct, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,014

    Last Listing Agent Cricket Forsey Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    21456 SW 90th Ct, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /26

    $392,300

    Sold May 27, 2025

    18604 SW 91st Terrace, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,733

    Last Listing Agent Deeanna Morse Equity Oregon Real Estate

    18604 SW 91st Terrace, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /2

    $950,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    22640 SW Eno Place, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $948,406

    Last Listing Agent Katie Fracasso Living Room Realty

    22640 SW Eno Place, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /28

    $99,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    9700 SW Tualatin Rd, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Juan Garcia Ramirez eXp Realty LLC

    9700 SW Tualatin Rd, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /26

    $564,900

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    23850 SW Vermillion Dr, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gina Masters Lennar Sales Corp

    23850 SW Vermillion Dr, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /48

    $635,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    20182 SW Tillamook Ct, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,463

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Edeline Windermere Realty Trust

    20182 SW Tillamook Ct, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /18

    $633,400

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    8836 SW Salinan St, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,145

    Lennar Autumn Sunrise - The Ridgeline Collection

    8836 SW Salinan St, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /29

    $525,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    20685 SW Siletz Ct, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,933

    Last Listing Agent Diana Ferguson Keller Williams Realty Portland Elite

    20685 SW Siletz Ct, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /14

    $604,900

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    9040 SW Vermillion Dr, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,576

    Lennar Autumn Sunrise - The Meadow Collection

    9040 SW Vermillion Dr, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /44

    $789,900

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    10622 SW Mckinney St, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,631

    Last Listing Agent Susan Roesler Premiere Property Group, LLC

    10622 SW Mckinney St, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /35

    $660,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    20102 SW 54th Terrace, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,435

    Last Listing Agent Marie Boatsman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    20102 SW 54th Terrace, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /46

    $560,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    21565 SW Alsea Ct, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,035

    Last Listing Agent Megan Jumago-Simpson Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    21565 SW Alsea Ct, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /26

    $533,400

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    9376 SW Vermillion Dr Unit H234, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Van Hogen Lennar Sales Corp

    9376 SW Vermillion Dr Unit H234, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /41

    $695,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    22286 SW Pinto Dr, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,099

    Last Listing Agent Amy Savage A Group Real Estate

    22286 SW Pinto Dr, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /31

    $155,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    11568 SW Royal Villa Dr, Portland, OR 97224

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Koert Balke MORE Realty

    11568 SW Royal Villa Dr, Portland, OR 97224

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home