459

Recently Sold Tualatin, OR Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $400,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    9235 SW Tanoak Ln, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,276

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Parker Redfin

    9235 SW Tanoak Ln, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /48

    $753,170

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    23329 SW Darby Ave, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Cook Stone Bridge Realty, Inc

    23329 SW Darby Ave, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /26

    $643,900

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    9155 SW Vermillion Dr Unit H282, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Van Hogen Lennar Sales Corp

    9155 SW Vermillion Dr Unit H282, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /47

    $500,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    18720 SW Boones Ferry Rd, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,838

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Guest Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    18720 SW Boones Ferry Rd, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /46

    $1,000,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    22538 SW 96th Dr, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $990,468

    Last Listing Agent Blair Davis MORE Realty

    22538 SW 96th Dr, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /11

    $509,900

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    9340 SW Vermillion Dr, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,143

    Lennar Autumn Sunrise - The Canyon Collection

    9340 SW Vermillion Dr, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /44

    $556,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    22760 SW 93rd Terrace, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,543

    Last Listing Agent Jennie Hill Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    22760 SW 93rd Terrace, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /39

    $702,500

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    10173 SW Concho Ct, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,102

    Last Listing Agent JEANNE PETERSON Coldwell Banker Mountain West

    10173 SW Concho Ct, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /48

    $725,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    8775 SW Comanche Way, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,662

    Last Listing Agent Eliott Long Move Real Estate Inc

    8775 SW Comanche Way, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /30

    $525,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    8312 SW Tygh Loop, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,359

    Last Listing Agent Steve Andrews RE/MAX Equity Group

    8312 SW Tygh Loop, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /46

    $630,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    20869 SW 103rd Dr, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,974

    Last Listing Agent Martha Wilson Better Homes & Gardens Realty

    20869 SW 103rd Dr, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /24

    $639,900

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    8835 SW Chokecherry Ln, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Lennar Autumn Sunrise - The Ridgeline Collection

    8835 SW Chokecherry Ln, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /48

    $834,173

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    11048 SW Madrone Ct, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $913,690

    Last Listing Agent Amy Savage A Group Real Estate

    11048 SW Madrone Ct, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /13

    $547,350

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    23860 SW Vermillion Dr, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,398

    Lennar Autumn Sunrise - The Meadow Collection

    23860 SW Vermillion Dr, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /48

    $2,950,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    6061 SW Meridian Way, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,999,342

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Sheehan eXp Realty, LLC

    6061 SW Meridian Way, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /40

    $515,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    9182 SW Vermillion Dr, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Cooley Lennar Sales Corp

    9182 SW Vermillion Dr, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /11

    $486,400

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    23857 SW Black Tortoise Terrace, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,766

    Lennar Autumn Sunrise - The Canyon Collection

    23857 SW Black Tortoise Terrace, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /25

    $535,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    22845 SW 94th Terrace, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,267

    Last Listing Agent Leanne Ishibashi Works Real Estate

    22845 SW 94th Terrace, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /24

    $646,900

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    23723 SW Landon Place, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,540

    Lennar Autumn Sunrise - The Ridgeline Collection

    23723 SW Landon Place, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /26

    $534,900

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    9388 SW Vermillion Dr Unit H235, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anastasia Gordeev Lennar Sales Corp

    9388 SW Vermillion Dr Unit H235, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /48

    $725,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    17473 SW 104th Ave, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,766

    Last Listing Agent Brian Migliaccio Premiere Property Group, LLC

    17473 SW 104th Ave, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /19

    $519,900

    Sold May 27, 2025

    23700 SW Vermillion Dr Unit H178, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Van Hogen Lennar Sales Corp

    23700 SW Vermillion Dr Unit H178, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /42

    $825,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    10801 SW Brown St, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $821,946

    Last Listing Agent Tyler COBLE Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    10801 SW Brown St, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /31

    $570,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    20124 SW 69th St, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,068

    Last Listing Agent Marty Weil RE/MAX Equity Group

    20124 SW 69th St, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /18

    $629,900

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    8841 SW Chokecherry Ln, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,425

    Lennar Autumn Sunrise - The Ridgeline Collection

    8841 SW Chokecherry Ln, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /24

    $653,400

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    8842 SW Chokecherry Ln, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,209

    Lennar Autumn Sunrise - The Ridgeline Collection

    8842 SW Chokecherry Ln, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /29

    $590,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    17780 SW 111th Ave, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,888

    Last Listing Agent Grace Kim Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    17780 SW 111th Ave, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /14

    $605,400

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    8970 SW Vermillion Dr, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,965

    Lennar Autumn Sunrise - The Meadow Collection

    8970 SW Vermillion Dr, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /45

    $700,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    11168 SW Brown St, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,684

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Terry Real Broker

    11168 SW Brown St, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /13

    $664,900

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    8927 SW Chokecherry Ln, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,475

    Lennar Autumn Sunrise - The Ridgeline Collection

    8927 SW Chokecherry Ln, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /33

    $635,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    10145 SW Paulina Dr, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,402

    Last Listing Agent Iraida Hermann Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    10145 SW Paulina Dr, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /31

    $561,400

    Sold May 29, 2025

    23640 SW Vermillion Dr, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gina Masters Lennar Sales Corp

    23640 SW Vermillion Dr, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /31

    $647,400

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    8832 SW Salinan St, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anastasia Gordeev Lennar Sales Corp

    8832 SW Salinan St, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /26

    $543,400

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    9252 SW Vermillion Dr, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,006

    Last Listing Agent John Van Hogen Lennar Sales Corp

    9252 SW Vermillion Dr, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /26

    $647,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    8810 SW Salinan St Unit H319, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Van Hogen Lennar Sales Corp

    8810 SW Salinan St Unit H319, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /18

    $629,900

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    8910 SW Salinan St, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,863

    Lennar Autumn Sunrise - The Ridgeline Collection

    8910 SW Salinan St, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /17

    $536,900

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    23875 SW Black Tortoise Terrace, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,088

    Lennar Autumn Sunrise - The Canyon Collection

    23875 SW Black Tortoise Terrace, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /14

    $605,400

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    8940 SW Vermillion Dr, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,734

    Lennar Autumn Sunrise - The Meadow Collection

    8940 SW Vermillion Dr, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /48

    $2,175,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    20754 SW Prindle Rd, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $596/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,173,397

    Last Listing Agent Annika Laing Harnish Company Realtors

    20754 SW Prindle Rd, Tualatin, OR 97062
  • /44

    $615,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    9495 SW Cherry Ln, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,489

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Riley Keller Williams Sunset Corridor

    9495 SW Cherry Ln, Tualatin, OR 97062

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home