982

Recently Sold Homes in 30084

Section Image Section Image
  • 3980 Brockett Walk, Tucker, GA 30084

    $365,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    3980 Brockett Walk, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,620

    Last Listing Agent Stenisha Reed Solutions First Realty LLC

    3980 Brockett Walk, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 6467 Wedgeview Dr, Tucker, GA 30084

    $225,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    6467 Wedgeview Dr, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,460

    Last Listing Agent Edouard Charles PeachStone Realty Partners

    6467 Wedgeview Dr, Tucker, GA 30084
  • /26

    $456,990

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    6133 Wayburn St, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Chandler Run

    6133 Wayburn St, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 6237 Kenbrook Dr, Tucker, GA 30084

    $423,775

    Sold May 22, 2025

    6237 Kenbrook Dr, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paulina Afnani Taylor Morrison Realty of Georgia

    6237 Kenbrook Dr, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 5701 Urban Village Way Unit 33, Tucker, GA 30084

    $429,950

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    5701 Urban Village Way Unit 33, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Phil Nardone Peggy Slappey Properties

    5701 Urban Village Way Unit 33, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 2031 Brockett Rd, Tucker, GA 30084

    $265,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2031 Brockett Rd, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,988

    Last Listing Agent Lucy Newton Realty Associates of Atlanta, LLC.

    2031 Brockett Rd, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 3755 Prestwick Dr, Tucker, GA 30084

    $625,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3755 Prestwick Dr, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,849

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Reyes Atlanta Communities

    3755 Prestwick Dr, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 4446 Cain Cir, Tucker, GA 30084

    $540,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4446 Cain Cir, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,921

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Harris Keenan Keller Williams Realty

    4446 Cain Cir, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 4201 Chatford Cove, Tucker, GA 30084

    $394,900

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    4201 Chatford Cove, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,180

    Last Listing Agent Susan Ayers Clickit Realty Inc.

    4201 Chatford Cove, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 3409 Shorelake Dr, Tucker, GA 30084

    $401,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3409 Shorelake Dr, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,628

    Last Listing Agent Doug Ferguson Atlanta Communities

    3409 Shorelake Dr, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 3860 Cardinal Dr, Tucker, GA 30084

    $549,900

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    3860 Cardinal Dr, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,443

    Last Listing Agent Scott Thomas Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

    3860 Cardinal Dr, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 3448 Montreal Way, Tucker, GA 30084

    $334,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    3448 Montreal Way, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,377

    Last Listing Agent Tim Karaman Harry Norman Realtors

    3448 Montreal Way, Tucker, GA 30084
  • /26

    $494,990

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    6109 Wayburn St, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Chandler Run

    6109 Wayburn St, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 2474 Lehaven Dr, Tucker, GA 30084

    $300,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2474 Lehaven Dr, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,889

    Last Listing Agent Lidija Ahmetovic Dorsey Alston Realtors

    2474 Lehaven Dr, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 4423 Goodfellows Ct, Tucker, GA 30084

    $475,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4423 Goodfellows Ct, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,243

    Last Listing Agent Ann Mancuso Bolst, Inc.

    4423 Goodfellows Ct, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 6241 Kenbrook Dr, Tucker, GA 30084

    $410,530

    Sold May 30, 2025

    6241 Kenbrook Dr, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Greco Taylor Morrison Realty of Georgia, Inc.

    6241 Kenbrook Dr, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 2401 Henderson Pines Ct, Tucker, GA 30084

    $472,500

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    2401 Henderson Pines Ct, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,128

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Reilly DOMO Realty

    2401 Henderson Pines Ct, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 585 Indian Acres Ct Unit 2, Tucker, GA 30084

    $572,500

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    585 Indian Acres Ct Unit 2, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,511

    Last Listing Agent Annette Coker Bolst, Inc.

    585 Indian Acres Ct Unit 2, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 2278 Dillard Crossing, Tucker, GA 30084

    $266,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2278 Dillard Crossing, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,405

    Last Listing Agent Linde Moore Keller Williams Realty First Atlanta

    2278 Dillard Crossing, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 1517 Vancouver Dr, Tucker, GA 30084

    $440,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1517 Vancouver Dr, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,352

    Last Listing Agent Jody Steinberg Bolst, Inc.

    1517 Vancouver Dr, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 3958 Chelsea Common, Tucker, GA 30084

    $312,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    3958 Chelsea Common, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,510

    Last Listing Agent Joel Madden Keller Williams Atlanta Midtown

    3958 Chelsea Common, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 2771 Ridge Park Dr, Tucker, GA 30084

    $355,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2771 Ridge Park Dr, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,809

    Last Listing Agent Marc Oppenheimer Atlanta Communities

    2771 Ridge Park Dr, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 3599 Woodbriar Cir Unit E, Tucker, GA 30084

    $215,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    3599 Woodbriar Cir Unit E, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,977

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Minich RE/MAX Metro Atlanta

    3599 Woodbriar Cir Unit E, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 1164 Red Oak Cove, Tucker, GA 30084

    $340,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1164 Red Oak Cove, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,226

    Last Listing Agent Mohammad Zakir Sikder Chapman Hall Realtors Professionals

    1164 Red Oak Cove, Tucker, GA 30084
  • /48

    $455,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    2264 Winding Way, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,998

    Last Listing Agent Tina McCullough Virtual Properties Realty

    2264 Winding Way, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 1930 Peters Rd, Tucker, GA 30084

    $100,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1930 Peters Rd, Tucker, GA 30084

    • Land
    • 23,086 Sq Ft
    • $188,679 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,333

    Last Listing Agent Costa Panos Realty Associates of Atlanta, LLC.

    1930 Peters Rd, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 3849 Cardinal Dr, Tucker, GA 30084

    $590,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    3849 Cardinal Dr, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,052

    Last Listing Agent Todd Clear Bolst, Inc.

    3849 Cardinal Dr, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 1594 Harbour Oaks Rd, Tucker, GA 30084

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1594 Harbour Oaks Rd, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,913

    Last Listing Agent Nayibi Vera Flota Joe Stockdale Real Estate

    1594 Harbour Oaks Rd, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 2760 Arldowne Dr, Tucker, GA 30084

    $650,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    2760 Arldowne Dr, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,846

    Last Listing Agent Karen Armstrong NorthGroup Real Estate Inc

    2760 Arldowne Dr, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 1660 Brantford Dr, Tucker, GA 30084

    $343,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1660 Brantford Dr, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,299

    Last Listing Agent Helen Huyen Dao NDI Maxim Residential

    1660 Brantford Dr, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 2670 Churchwell Ln, Tucker, GA 30084

    $715,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2670 Churchwell Ln, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,373

    Last Listing Agent Isaac Jordan Atlanta Communities

    2670 Churchwell Ln, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 6228 Kenbrook Dr, Tucker, GA 30084

    $485,270

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    6228 Kenbrook Dr, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

6228 Kenbrook Dr, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 2340 Brockett Rd, Tucker, GA 30084

    $297,900

    Sold May 13, 2026

    2340 Brockett Rd, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,014

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Perman Epique Realty

    2340 Brockett Rd, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 23 Rock Park Way Unit 26, Tucker, GA 30084

    $431,950

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    23 Rock Park Way Unit 26, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Phil Nardone Peggy Slappey Properties

    23 Rock Park Way Unit 26, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 3825 Lavista Rd Unit V4, Tucker, GA 30084

    $172,700

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3825 Lavista Rd Unit V4, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,207

    Last Listing Agent Kesha Dunkers Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    3825 Lavista Rd Unit V4, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 3801 Cardinal Dr, Tucker, GA 30084

    $680,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    3801 Cardinal Dr, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,560

    Last Listing Agent Scott Alexander Scotty Realty

    3801 Cardinal Dr, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 4293 Smithsonia Dr, Tucker, GA 30084

    $390,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4293 Smithsonia Dr, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,958

    Last Listing Agent Josh Pitre Compass

    4293 Smithsonia Dr, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 1661 Avon Ave, Tucker, GA 30084

    $320,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1661 Avon Ave, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,245

    Last Listing Agent Ngun Thang Virtual Properties Realty.com

    1661 Avon Ave, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 554 Cana of Galilee Ct, Tucker, GA 30084

    $315,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    554 Cana of Galilee Ct, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,526

    Last Listing Agent Maura Neill REMAX Around Atlanta

    554 Cana of Galilee Ct, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 2451 Ivey Crest Cir, Tucker, GA 30084

    $290,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2451 Ivey Crest Cir, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,566

    Last Listing Agent Kristopher Furrow Opendoor Brokerage

    2451 Ivey Crest Cir, Tucker, GA 30084

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home