993

Recently Sold Homes in 30084

Section Image Section Image
  • 4077 Phils Ct Unit 3, Tucker, GA 30084

    $405,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    4077 Phils Ct Unit 3, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,524

    Last Listing Agent dina cox Keller Williams Realty Chattahoochee North, LLC

    4077 Phils Ct Unit 3, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 5043 Woodridge Way, Tucker, GA 30084

    $200,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    5043 Woodridge Way, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,934

    Last Listing Agent Steve Cannon Communities Real Estate

    5043 Woodridge Way, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 4433 Locksley Rd, Tucker, GA 30084

    $360,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    4433 Locksley Rd, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,998

    Last Listing Agent Alan Weng Good Shepherd Realty, LLC

    4433 Locksley Rd, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 3794 W Hayward Ct Unit 2, Tucker, GA 30084

    $356,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    3794 W Hayward Ct Unit 2, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,176

    Last Listing Agent Boris Whiteside HomeFast Realty

    3794 W Hayward Ct Unit 2, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 3927 Enclave Way, Tucker, GA 30084

    $939,672

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    3927 Enclave Way, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $943,297

    Last Listing Agent Sid Lightford D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia Inc

    3927 Enclave Way, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 6239 Kenbrook Dr, Tucker, GA 30084

    $415,730

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    6239 Kenbrook Dr, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paulina Afnani Taylor Morrison Realty of Georgia

    6239 Kenbrook Dr, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 6210 Bellecliff Run, Tucker, GA 30084

    $365,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    6210 Bellecliff Run, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,741

    Last Listing Agent Shaniza Manjiyani NOT A VALID MEMBER

    6210 Bellecliff Run, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 4102 Barr Cir, Tucker, GA 30084

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4102 Barr Cir, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,731

    Last Listing Agent KAREN K DEVENDORF Origins Real Estate of Georgia

    4102 Barr Cir, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 5722 Urban Village Way Unit 8, Tucker, GA 30084

    $429,950

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    5722 Urban Village Way Unit 8, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Phil Nardone Peggy Slappey Properties

    5722 Urban Village Way Unit 8, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 5011 Woodridge Way, Tucker, GA 30084

    $115,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    5011 Woodridge Way, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,737

    Last Listing Agent Delica Duffy Clark & Blake Realty Group

    5011 Woodridge Way, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 184 Kenvilla Dr, Tucker, GA 30084

    $383,888

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    184 Kenvilla Dr, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,444

    Last Listing Agent John Morgan Park Realty, LLC.

    184 Kenvilla Dr, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 3183 Shadow Walk Ln, Tucker, GA 30084

    $255,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3183 Shadow Walk Ln, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,930

    Last Listing Agent Shelton Stroman HomeSmart

    3183 Shadow Walk Ln, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 720 Belgrave Ln, Tucker, GA 30084

    $469,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    720 Belgrave Ln, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,900

    Last Listing Agent Nicole MIller Hester Group REALTORS

    720 Belgrave Ln, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 4462 Cain Cir, Tucker, GA 30084

    $385,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    4462 Cain Cir, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,923

    Last Listing Agent Grace Kim Atlanta Communities

    4462 Cain Cir, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 4714 Darlene Way, Tucker, GA 30084

    $485,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    4714 Darlene Way, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,697

    Last Listing Agent Chaqueva Robinson EXP Realty, LLC.

    4714 Darlene Way, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 227 Triple Oaks Dr, Tucker, GA 30084

    $281,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    227 Triple Oaks Dr, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,894

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Lipowsky Chapman Hall Realtors

    227 Triple Oaks Dr, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 5188 Grace Ct, Tucker, GA 30084

    $385,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    5188 Grace Ct, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,493

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Brewer Keller Williams North Atlanta

    5188 Grace Ct, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 2633 Old Norcross Rd, Tucker, GA 30084

    $360,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    2633 Old Norcross Rd, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,947

    Last Listing Agent Paul Roberts Jason Mitchell Real Estate Georgia

    2633 Old Norcross Rd, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 2598 Bloom Cir, Tucker, GA 30084

    $385,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    2598 Bloom Cir, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,506

    Last Listing Agent Hersh Shah Keller Williams Realty Intown ATL

    2598 Bloom Cir, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 2377 Midvale Cir, Tucker, GA 30084

    $455,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    2377 Midvale Cir, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,174

    Last Listing Agent Karen & Psynaha Hall Keller Williams Atlanta Midtown

    2377 Midvale Cir, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 1835 Morning Star Ln, Tucker, GA 30084

    $362,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1835 Morning Star Ln, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,328

    Last Listing Agent John Ankarstran Atlanta Communities

    1835 Morning Star Ln, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 4178 Castle Pines Ct, Tucker, GA 30084

    $470,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    4178 Castle Pines Ct, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,068

    Last Listing Agent Heather Cummings Ansley RE | Christie's Int'l RE

    4178 Castle Pines Ct, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 5730 Urban Village Way Unit 12, Tucker, GA 30084

    $469,950

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    5730 Urban Village Way Unit 12, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Phil Nardone Peggy Slappey Properties

    5730 Urban Village Way Unit 12, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 2611 Leeshire Ct, Tucker, GA 30084

    $288,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    2611 Leeshire Ct, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,587

    Last Listing Agent Tom Atkinson Keller Knapp, Inc

    2611 Leeshire Ct, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 4777 Summit Hills Way, Tucker, GA 30084

    $460,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    4777 Summit Hills Way, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,409

    Last Listing Agent SHANNON BYRDSONG BHGRE Metro Brokers

    4777 Summit Hills Way, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 24 Rock Park Way Unit 21, Tucker, GA 30084

    $429,950

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    24 Rock Park Way Unit 21, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Phil Nardone Peggy Slappey Properties

    24 Rock Park Way Unit 21, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 2585 Salem Crossing, Tucker, GA 30084

    $350,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    2585 Salem Crossing, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,739

    Last Listing Agent Rikkia Holmes HomeSmart

    2585 Salem Crossing, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 2775 Doaks Run Ct, Tucker, GA 30084

    $412,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2775 Doaks Run Ct, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,889

    Last Listing Agent Scott Alexander Scotty Realty

    2775 Doaks Run Ct, Tucker, GA 30084
  • /35

    $399,990

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    6137 Wayburn St, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,338

    Taylor Morrison Chandler Run

    6137 Wayburn St, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 2372 Midvale Cir, Tucker, GA 30084

    $400,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2372 Midvale Cir, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,578

    Last Listing Agent Robin Palmer Virtual Properties Realty.com

    2372 Midvale Cir, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 5816 Andover Way, Tucker, GA 30084

    $480,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    5816 Andover Way, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,848

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Loughman Keller Williams Realty

    5816 Andover Way, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 1678 Avon Ave, Tucker, GA 30084

    $325,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1678 Avon Ave, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,887

    Last Listing Agent Susan Ayers Clickit Realty Inc.

    1678 Avon Ave, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 4 Rock Park Way Unit 14, Tucker, GA 30084

    $499,950

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4 Rock Park Way Unit 14, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Phil Nardone Peggy Slappey Properties

    4 Rock Park Way Unit 14, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 3973 Woodridge Way, Tucker, GA 30084

    $199,900

    Sold May 16, 2025

    3973 Woodridge Way, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,464

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Conley Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    3973 Woodridge Way, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 4183 Brownlee Dr, Tucker, GA 30084

    $415,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    4183 Brownlee Dr, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,586

4183 Brownlee Dr, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 994 Coach House Dr, Tucker, GA 30084

    $450,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    994 Coach House Dr, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,438

    Last Listing Agent Adam Mincey Keller Williams Realty

    994 Coach House Dr, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 4520 Atlas Place, Tucker, GA 30084

    $375,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    4520 Atlas Place, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,115

    Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate

    4520 Atlas Place, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 3196 Windfield Cir, Tucker, GA 30084

    $550,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    3196 Windfield Cir, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,795

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Seo Virtual Properties Realty.com

    3196 Windfield Cir, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 0 Mimosa Dr Unit 10657667, Tucker, GA 30084

    $335,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    0 Mimosa Dr Unit 10657667, Tucker, GA 30084

    • Land
    • 1.13 Acres
    • $296,460 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rodi Victor Keller Williams Realty North Atlanta

    0 Mimosa Dr Unit 10657667, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 4747 Darlene Way, Tucker, GA 30084

    $330,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    4747 Darlene Way, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,667

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Marsh Keller Williams Realty

    4747 Darlene Way, Tucker, GA 30084

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home