14,694

Homes in ZIP Code 08087

Section Image
  • /32

    $475,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    2 Stonegate Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,118

    Last Listing Agent Jessica DiFrancia Keller Williams Realty - Atlantic Shore

    2 Stonegate Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087
    • /15

      Est $391,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Daffodil Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5 Daffodil Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Ciano C21/ Herbertsville Real Estate

  • /31

    $360,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft

    316 Center St, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    Welcome Home to the Heart of Little Egg Harbor!This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath duplex-style home offers the left side unit with nearly 1,700 square feet of comfortable living space and an incredible list of updates already completed for you! Bonus partially finished garage, laundry area and garage storage area, fenced back yard Step inside and be greeted by a bright open floor plan

    Jessica DiFrancia Keller Williams Realty - Atlantic Shore

    316 Center St, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /38

    $468,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    8 Springgate Ct, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,154

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Exum LPT Realty

    8 Springgate Ct, Tuckerton, NJ 08087
    • /51

      Est $409,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 E Mohawk Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      115 E Mohawk Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

• /29

    $494,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft

    213 Western Ave, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

    This spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath Colonial-style home sits proudly on a very oversized .31-acre corner lot plenty of space for an additional detached garage or pole barn, this home offers approximately 2,240 sq. ft. of living space. Thoughtfully designed with comfort and convenience in mind, this home is sure to impress.Features include:Solar panels which help to cover most of your

    Jessica DiFrancia Keller Williams Realty - Atlantic Shore

    213 Western Ave, Tuckerton, NJ 08087
  • /21

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    113 Boulder Lake Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,256

    Last Listing Agent Maria Orengo Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach

    113 Boulder Lake Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
    • /22

      Est $536,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 W Mullica Rd, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      33 W Mullica Rd, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nan Reil Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /75

    $649,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft

    815 Route 9 S, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    Privately positioned on over 1.25 sprawling wooded acres, this exceptional property offers a rare combination of privacy, space, and lifestyle while remaining just a short drive to the beautiful beaches of Long Beach Island. Located on Old Ice House Road, the setting feels peaceful, secluded, and surrounded by nature. Beautifully updated and meticulously maintained, the home offers 3 spacious

    Jordan Johnson Freeman & Company Real Estate

    815 Route 9 S, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /43

    $662,500

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    35 Walkill Rd, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $530/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,653

    Last Listing Agent Michael Radie HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    35 Walkill Rd, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
    • /24

      Est $392,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Cedarbrook Ln, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      27 Cedarbrook Ln, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Wilson Keller Williams Realty Preferred Properties

  • /50

    $649,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,803 Sq Ft

    32 Vicari Way, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    Welcome to this stunning 5 bedroom & 4 full bath property where comfort, style, and functionality come together effortlessly. Thoughtfully designed, this 3,800+ above grade sq ft home offers light-filled living spaces, quality finishes, and a layout that flows seamlessly for both everyday living and entertaining. The inviting interior includes a well-appointed kitchen, generous bedrooms, full

    MARIA MARCATO BHHS Fox & Roach-Northfield

    32 Vicari Way, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /45

    $935,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    39 Kentucky Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $406/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $963,391

    Last Listing Agent MATTHEW GALOWNIA Berger Realty Inc

    39 Kentucky Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
    • /21

      Est $437,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Daddy Tucker Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      14 Daddy Tucker Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Held Coldwell Banker Riviera Realty

  • /8

    $150,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft

    504 Kadlubeck Way, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    HIGHEST & BEST DUE BY FRIDAY MAY 1,2026 BY 12 PM- CASH & REHAB LOANS ONLY- Home has structural damage and mold. Home is in need of a FULL renovation . Buyer to get Transfer of title co. sold AS IS AS SEEN- 3 bedrooms 1.5baths on a large lot

    Jillian Hommel Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Zack Shore Realtors

    504 Kadlubeck Way, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /116

    $910,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    379 Kingfisher Rd, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $583/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $897,856

    Last Listing Agent James La Sasso Crossroads Realty, Inc.

    379 Kingfisher Rd, Tuckerton, NJ 08087
    • /30

      Est $306,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Lake Champlain Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      228 Lake Champlain Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Mondile Garden Realty of Haddonfield, LLC

  • /29

    $664,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft

    16 Plantation Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    Brand new construction nearing completion—still time to pick your own finishes! NOTE: property in pictures is the same exact property just flipped around next door (18 Plantation Drive). This home offers 4 spacious bedrooms with the potential for a 5th bedroom or bonus space in the finished walk up attic, perfect for a home office, playroom, or movie room. Open concept layout with a bright living

    Jasmin Elalfy NJ Elite Group, LLC

    16 Plantation Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /39

    $224,900

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1159 Radio Rd Unit 7, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,477

    Last Listing Agent Lorrie DeZerga Pristine Homes & Estates

    1159 Radio Rd Unit 7, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
    • /16

      Est $217,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Driftwood Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      23 Driftwood Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian MacFarlane BHHS Zack Shore REALTORS

  • /2

    $425,000

    Open House 6/06 Coming Soon
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft

    92 Hollybrook Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    Beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home located in a desirable Little Egg Harbor neighborhood, offering a true move in ready feel with pride of ownership throughout. Step inside to find bright, functional living spaces with a layout that flows naturally, making everyday living and entertaining easy and comfortable. This home has been consistently cared for over the years, creating a

    NICOLE BAIRD Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

    92 Hollybrook Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /32

    $420,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1321 Radio Rd, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,925

1321 Radio Rd, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
    • /13

      Est $377,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Clay St, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      117 Clay St, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorrie Keegan Keller Williams Preferred Properties,Bayville

  • /40

    $475,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft

    27 Jeffrey Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    Experience coastal living at its finest in this never-before-lived-in 3BR, 2.5BA townhome in the Harbor View community, nestled along the Barnegat Bay with lagoon views. This thoughtfully designed home offers an open floor plan, quartz-topped kitchen with 42'' white shaker cabinetry, hardwood floors, 9-ft ceilings, two-zone central air, and a bonus room behind the 2 car garage. Enjoy the rear

    Michael Skea Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

    27 Jeffrey Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /45

    $760,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    107 E Shrewsbury Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,977

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Paradise RE/MAX Bay Point Realtors

    107 E Shrewsbury Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
    • /25

      Est $270,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Westchester Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      144 Westchester Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian MacFarlane Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Zack Shore Realtors

  • /19

    $649,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    3 Champions Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    Experience coastal living in this brand new home to be built near the Atlantis Country Club in Little Egg Harbor. Offering over 1,700 square feet of living space, this 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence is designed for modern comfort and relaxed Jersey Shore living.The first floor features an open concept layout with a spacious kitchen that flows seamlessly into the dining and living areas,

    Darlene Berson-Johnson Keller Williams Realty Preferred Properties

    3 Champions Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /41

    $486,500

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    4 Augusta Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,325

    Last Listing Agent Smaragda 'Smaggie' Ng Weichert Realtors - Ship Bottom

    4 Augusta Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
    • /30

      Est $306,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Falcon Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      312 Falcon Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,500
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yechiel Schwartz Investors Edge Realty

  • /29

    $649,900

    New Construction $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft

    18 Plantation Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    Fully completed new construction offering a clean, modern layout with room to grow. This home features 4 bedrooms with a finished walk-up attic that can easily function as a 5th bedroom, office, playroom, or media space. Open concept design with a spacious living area featuring an electric fireplace and direct flow into the kitchen and dining space. The kitchen includes modern finishes, ample

    Jasmin Elalfy NJ Elite Group, LLC

    18 Plantation Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /53

    $510,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    79 Dolphin Rd, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $510/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,915

    Last Listing Agent Catriona Sutton BHHS Zack Shore REALTORS

    79 Dolphin Rd, Tuckerton, NJ 08087
    • /84

      Est $764,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Pembrook Ct, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6 Pembrook Ct, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

• /53

    $668,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft

    108 Clay St, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

    Tuckerton - Nestled in the Heart of Historic Tuckerton on Clay St., this Charming Tree-Lined Street Showcases Restored Historic Homes and Timeless Character, all while Being Just Minutes to Local Marinas, Waterfront Dining and Downtown Eateries, Making this a Truly Special Place to Call Home * Welcomed by Incredible Curb Appeal on a Rare Oversized Double Lot, Blooming Dogwood Trees and Lush

    Marion Romano The Van Dyk Group - Manahawkin

    108 Clay St, Tuckerton, NJ 08087
  • /60

    $475,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    40 Saint Andrews Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,461

    Last Listing Agent Catriona Sutton BHHS Zack Shore REALTORS

    40 Saint Andrews Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
    • /27

      Est $430,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Country Club Blvd, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      111 Country Club Blvd, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori McComas RE/MAX

  • /43

    $585,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft

    3 Lucille Ct, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    PRICED TO SELL & MOVE-IN READY! Skip the projects and enjoy immediate peace of mind in this meticulously updated 5-bedroom home. Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac corner lot (No Flood Zone!) just a stone's throw from the local marina and beaches.Experience the ultimate coastal lifestyle where your weekends are spent on the water and your evenings are stress-free. With a brand-new roof (2024),

    Francis Schroepfer EXP Realty

    3 Lucille Ct, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /36

    $475,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    71 Flax Isle Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,190

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Pietrefesa BHHS Zack Shore REALTORS

    71 Flax Isle Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
    • /54

      Est $552,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      278 Heron Rd, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      278 Heron Rd, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Horner Coldwell Banker Riviera Realty

  • /48

    $1,200,000

    • Land
    • 2.27 Acres
    • $528,634 per Acre

    585 Route 9, Mystic Island, NJ 08087

    Great opportunity large commercial /Mix use property. General Business (GB) zone, sold as a package-545, 565, 585 Route 9S. in the heart of Little Egg Harbor Ideal for Fast Food Franchise, Retail Establishment ,Warehouse or many other businesses. Possibilities are EndlessBEST Highway/Commercial visibility. Down the street from very busy Super Walmart ,Tractor Supply , RiteAid,

    Mohamed Bassyouni Keller Williams Realty Monmouth/Ocean

    585 Route 9, Mystic Island, NJ 08087
  • /73

    $578,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    8 Kansas Rd, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,924

    Last Listing Agent David Sheridan BHHS Zack Shore REALTORS

    8 Kansas Rd, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home