3,451

Tuckerton, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $264,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 S Green St, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      122 S Green St, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gail Romano Coldwell Banker Riviera Realty

    • /31

      Est $466,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Ivy Creek Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      35 Ivy Creek Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Wojcik EXP Realty

    • /74

      Est $621,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Atrium Ct, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1 Atrium Ct, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Armstrong Weichert Realtors-Ship Bottom

    • /33

      Est $273,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Teaberry Ct, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      104 Teaberry Ct, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $175,000/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Harbord RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $420,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Fairway Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      12 Fairway Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael O'Leary Real Broker, LLC

    • /55

      Est $524,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Bunker Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      15 Bunker Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,900
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Camiscioni Van Dyk Group

    • /59

      Est $355,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Lilly Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      27 Lilly Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Bilarczyk Weichert Realtors-Ship Bottom

    • /29

      Est $754,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 Heron Rd, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      240 Heron Rd, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica DiFrancia Keller Williams Atlantic Shore

    • /60

      Est $596,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Masters Ct, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      15 Masters Ct, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lorme NextHome Force Realty Partners

    • /44

      Est $282,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      812 Egret Ct, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      812 Egret Ct, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yechiel Schwartz Investors Edge Realty

    • /22

      Est $496,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Cross Creek Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3 Cross Creek Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ELLEN GRIFFITHS Garabedian Realty Group, LLC

    • /38

      Est $536,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Masters Ct, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      22 Masters Ct, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Nov 01, 2021

• /10

      Est $455,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Lilly Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      28 Lilly Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,500
      • Mar 11, 2022

• /50

      Est $407,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Briarwood Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      27 Briarwood Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Jun 06, 2022

• /41

      Est $476,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Stonegate Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      60 Stonegate Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Silvers Diane Turton REALTORS

    • /15

      Est $519,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Springgate Ct, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6 Springgate Ct, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Coen Desatnick Real Estate, LLC

    • /44

      Est $592,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Ridgeway Ln, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      14 Ridgeway Ln, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maryann Riggio Weichert Realtors-Toms River

    • /44

      Est $394,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Briarwood Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      51 Briarwood Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

• /34

      Est $592,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Waters Edge Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      54 Waters Edge Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

• /36

      Est $566,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Gaskill Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12 Gaskill Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jan 09, 2023

• /15

      Est $432,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 New Hope St, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      132 New Hope St, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • Oct 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Harry Disbrow Coldwell Banker Riviera Realty, Inc.

    • /81

      Est $496,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Masters Ct, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      24 Masters Ct, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ed Haines Haines Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Est $386,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Pier Point, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      20 Pier Point, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Horner Coldwell Banker Riviera Realty

    • /34

      Est $341,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Briarwood Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      141 Briarwood Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • May 11, 2022

• /47

      Est $375,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Ivy Creek Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      15 Ivy Creek Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

• /26

      Est $508,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Springgate Ct, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7 Springgate Ct, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Celentano RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $465,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Hometown Ct, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6 Hometown Ct, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Wilson Keller Williams Preferred Properties, Ship Bottom

    • /23

      Est $597,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Cranmer Ct, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3 Cranmer Ct, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Harry Page EXP Realty

    • /34

      Est $376,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Lilly Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      20 Lilly Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

• /42

      Est $405,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Briarwood Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      33 Briarwood Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

• /33

      Est $359,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Church St, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1888
      129 Church St, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Formica Keller Williams Atlantic Shore

    • /36

      Est $441,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Coral Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4 Coral Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Davis Weichert Realtors-Ship Bottom

    • /42

      Est $553,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Ridgeway Ln, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      16 Ridgeway Ln, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Zastko C 21 Gloria Zastko Realty

    • /44

      Est $466,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      294 Heron Rd, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      294 Heron Rd, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

• /40

      Est $736,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Waters Edge Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      31 Waters Edge Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent patricia navarro Weichert Realtors-Ship Bottom

    • /11

      Est $355,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 2nd Ave, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      112 2nd Ave, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent EDWARD BECHOLD Real Estate Professionals

    • /58

      Est $647,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Masters Ct, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      33 Masters Ct, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Murray RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $278,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Skimmer Ct, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      601 Skimmer Ct, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Barry Keller Williams Shore Properties

    • /33

      Est $478,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Tip Seaman Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      301 Tip Seaman Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Woodring C21/ Action Plus Realty

    • /36

      Est $538,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Masters Ct, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      35 Masters Ct, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home