3,451

Tuckerton, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $450,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Bucto Ln, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2 Bucto Ln, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 260 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dan Boddy CENTURY 21 FRICK REALTORS

    • /38

      Est $402,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Birch Rd, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      221 Birch Rd, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Wojcik EXP Realty

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Birch Rd, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      209 Birch Rd, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica DiFrancia Keller Williams Realty - Atlantic Shore

    • /21

      Est $331,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 S Maple Ave, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      4 S Maple Ave, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 292% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,500
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Denney RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $219,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      5662 Route 9, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      5662 Route 9, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Mcclure Coldwell Banker Riviera Realty, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $349,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      5658 Route 9, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      5658 Route 9, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Noreen Callahan Keller Williams Atlantic Shore

    • /18

      Est $358,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      5854 Route 9, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      5854 Route 9, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dan Boddy CENTURY 21 FRICK REALTORS

    • /7

      Est $352,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      5790 Route 9, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1869
      5790 Route 9, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Casey Quinn RE/MAX

    • /77

      Est $678,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Teaberry Ln, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      16 Teaberry Ln, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Hanadel C21/ Action Plus Realty

    • /49

      Est $556,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Teaberry Ln, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      11 Teaberry Ln, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Tota RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $398,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Amasa Landing Rd, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      7 Amasa Landing Rd, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Hedgepeth C21/ Action Plus Realty

    • /9

      Est $373,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Old New York Rd, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • Built 1880
      18 Old New York Rd, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 212% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 283 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Wilson Keller Williams Preferred Properties, Ship Bottom

    • /34

      Est $391,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      5644 Route 9, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      5644 Route 9, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

• /77

      Est $900,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      448 Anchor Rd, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      448 Anchor Rd, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Rose RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $371,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Fairway Dr Unit DR8, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      32 Fairway Dr Unit DR8, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Dec 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Mcclure Coldwell Banker Riviera Realty

    • /14

      Est $373,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 202 E Winged Foot Ct, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • Studio
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      204 202 E Winged Foot Ct, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian MacFarlane BHHS Zack Shore REALTORS

    • /26

      Est $416,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      Plantation Dr 24 Plantation, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      Plantation Dr 24 Plantation, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Bloss Weichert Corporate

    • /29

      Est $645,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Portsmouth Ln, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      49 Portsmouth Ln, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica DiFrancia Keller Williams Atlantic Shore

    • /28

      Est $559,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Portsmouth Ln, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      10 Portsmouth Ln, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Mondella Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Marlin Rd, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      130 Marlin Rd, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Potter Mary Allen Realty, Inc.

    • /49

      Est $307,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 B S Captains Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      101 B S Captains Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Wilson Keller Williams Realty Preferred Properties

    • /33

      Est $604,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Portsmouth Ln, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      25 Portsmouth Ln, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Grace Talarico Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /24

      Est $371,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Marine St, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      302 Marine St, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Nilson RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $614,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Portsmouth Ln, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      55 Portsmouth Ln, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Grace Talarico RE/MAX

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 and 139 Juniper Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      137 and 139 Juniper Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 228 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Hanadel Century 21 Action Plus Realty

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W Raritan Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      0 W Raritan Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Noreen Callahan Keller Williams Realty Preferred Properties

    • /37

      Est $704,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      388 Kingfisher Rd, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      388 Kingfisher Rd, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jo Ann Norton Coldwell Banker Riviera Realty

    • /19

      Est $547,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Skylar Ct, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      8 Skylar Ct, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Frances DiDomenico C21/Action Plus Realty

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      469 S Green St Unit 40, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      469 S Green St Unit 40, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $24/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Jan 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diane Gray Keller Williams Preferred Properties, Ship Bottom

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hampton Dr Unit NJOC2001348, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      0 Hampton Dr Unit NJOC2001348, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Lee BHHS Zack Shore REALTORS

    • /16

      Est $359,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hampton Dr Unit 22124178, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • Built 2010
      0 Hampton Dr Unit 22124178, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 263% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Lee Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Zack Shore Realtors

    • /59

      Est $559,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Jeffrey Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      20 Jeffrey Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent AGNESE MERINO EXP Realty

    • /52

      Est $664,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Frenchs Ln, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      7 Frenchs Ln, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

• /33

      Est $629,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Providence Ct, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      15 Providence Ct, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Grace Talarico RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $778,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 E Delaware Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2020
      102 E Delaware Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 549% Above List Price
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Berson-Johnson Keller Williams Realty Preferred Properties

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      E5 Mimosa, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      E5 Mimosa, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $24/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alfonso Romeo Romeo Real Estate

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      469 S Green St Unit 19, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      469 S Green St Unit 19, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $54/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Oct 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Catriona Sutton Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Zack Shore Realtors

    • /3

      Est $396,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Ash Rd, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2021
      300 Ash Rd, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Harry Disbrow Coldwell Banker Riviera Realty, Inc.

    • /13

      Est $664,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Kelly Ave, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      404 Kelly Ave, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dianna Ivanov Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 French Ln, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      22 French Ln, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $113/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,500
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Cuccinello Homes and Land Brokers Inc

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home