3,451

Tuckerton, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $411,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Fairway Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      48 Fairway Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Allyson Lang LPT Realty

    • /25

      Est $408,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Fairway Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      20 Fairway Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Kirkpatrick RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $544,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Wood St, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      115 Wood St, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $285,000

      Last Listing Agent Frances Moehring C21/Action Plus Realty

    • /52

      Est $574,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Locust St, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      110 Locust St, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Murphy Keller Williams Realty - Atlantic Shore

    • /49

      Est $362,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 N Green St, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      141 N Green St, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Horner Coldwell Banker Riviera Realty

    • /33

      Est $329,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Church St, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      115 Church St, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lexi Nichols Mary Allen Realty, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $441,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Church St, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1888
      119 Church St, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deidre Kreuz C21/ Action Plus Realty

    • /20

      Est $270,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Railroad Ave, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      130 Railroad Ave, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Harry Disbrow Coldwell Banker Riviera Realty

    • /13

      Est $686,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Parker Rd, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      48 Parker Rd, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $576/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $581,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Renee Gioiello Diane Turton, Realtors-Lacey

    • /22

      Est $585,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Anglers Rd, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      23 Anglers Rd, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan McGuirl Romano Realty

    • /38

      Est $541,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 S Green St, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      802 S Green St, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 255 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Feb 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Restaino Beach House Realty

    • /48

      Est $381,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Tarpon Rd, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      49 Tarpon Rd, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Catriona Sutton Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Zack Shore Realtors

    • /45

      Est $461,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Tarpon Rd, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      68 Tarpon Rd, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Hanadel C21/ Action Plus Realty

    • /25

      Est $393,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 S Green St, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      702 S Green St, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frank Angelucci ERA Central Realty Group

    • /22

      Est $364,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Marlin Rd, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      109 Marlin Rd, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Gerbehy Coldwell Banker Argus Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $794,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Marlin Rd, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      111 Marlin Rd, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jack Yao Realmart Realty LLC.

    • /25

      Est $577,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Bass Rd, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      145 Bass Rd, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Corinne Geiger RE/MAX

    • /7

      Est $363,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Floyd Ln, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      25 Floyd Ln, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Nolan Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Murphy & Co

    • /29

      Est $316,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      695 Pine Ave, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      695 Pine Ave, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adele Schock Weichert Realtors-Forked River

    • /20

      Est $400,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 3rd Ave, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      212 3rd Ave, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent George Frick Century 21 Frick Realtors

    • /23

      Est $360,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 3rd Ave, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      207 3rd Ave, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gina Pappone RE/MAX Revolution

    • /33

      Est $597,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Greenside Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      42 Greenside Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica DiFrancia Keller Williams Atlantic Shore

    • /46

      Est $407,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Mayflower Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      34 Mayflower Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Edward Ramiza Coldwell Banker Home Connection Realty

    • /26

      Est $519,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Stonegate Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      58 Stonegate Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa G Lopez EXP Realty

    • /30

      Est $401,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Ivy Creek Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      37 Ivy Creek Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Wojcik EXP Realty

    • /10

      Est $400,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      384 Wood St, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      384 Wood St, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ed De Castro RE/MAX

    • /83

      Est $717,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 Railroad Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      509 Railroad Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Giery Keller Williams Preferred Properties, Ship Bottom

    • /38

      Est $643,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Railroad Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      501 Railroad Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Orengo Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 French Ln, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      22 French Ln, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $113/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,500
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Cuccinello Homes and Land Brokers, Inc

    • /14

      Est $244,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 N Maple Ave, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      147 N Maple Ave, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica DiFrancia Keller Williams Realty - Atlantic Shore

    • /23

      Est $160,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 N Maple Ave, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      25 N Maple Ave, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,750
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Haviland KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC SHORE-Northfield

    • /52

      Est $664,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 French Ln, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      7 French Ln, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Wilson Keller Williams Realty Preferred Properties

    • /26

      Est $351,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 N Maple Ave, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      21 N Maple Ave, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Reighard RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $330,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 West Rd, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      88 West Rd, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Washburn C21/Action Plus Realty

    • /18

      Est $345,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 French Ln, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3 French Ln, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

• /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 N Maple Ave, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      112 N Maple Ave, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,890
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Wilson Keller Williams Preferred Properties, Ship Bottom

    • /11

      Est $564,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 W Greenbush Rd, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      90 W Greenbush Rd, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 205% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Flynn Keller Williams Shore Properties

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Adams Ave, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4 Adams Ave, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Mcclure Coldwell Banker Riviera Realty, Inc.

    • /89

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 N Maple Ave, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      92 N Maple Ave, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

• /20

      Est $258,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 Ash Rd, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      327 Ash Rd, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Wojcik EXP Realty

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home