11,853

Homes in ZIP Code 85704

Section Image
    • /49

      Est $561,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      8731 N Yellowstone Ave, Tucson, AZ 85704

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8731 N Yellowstone Ave, Tucson, AZ 85704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Stewart Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /48

    $549,000

    $16K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft

    1071 Camino Corrida, Oro Valley, AZ 85704

    MOTIVATED SELLER PRICE ADJUSTMENT! Prestigious El Conquistador Patio Home adjacent to the Hilton El Conquistador Resort. Beautiful updated and freshly painted 2 bed 2.5 bath plus den/office, fabulous spacious kitchen has quartz counters, custom cabinets, newer stainless appliances, custom tile backsplash. High ceilings, large windows and doors overlook the covered patio view of the Pusch Ridge

    Jan Ramirez Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    1071 Camino Corrida, Oro Valley, AZ 85704
  • /16

    $130,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    5901 N Oracle Rd Unit 30, Tucson, AZ 85704

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,058

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Simshauser HomeSmart

    5901 N Oracle Rd Unit 30, Tucson, AZ 85704
    • /33

      Est $319,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      7870 N Sendero Tres, Tucson, AZ 85704

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7870 N Sendero Tres, Tucson, AZ 85704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,100
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Norris Vista Point Properties

  • /37

    $250,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft

    465 W Calle Lindero, Tucson, AZ 85704

    Spacious two-bedroom, two-bath townhome in desirable North/Central Tucson with 1,242 sq. ft., featuring tile flooring throughout, generously sized bedrooms, skylights, ceiling fans, central A/C, washer and dryer, and a bright Arizona room. Enjoy a private yard with citrus tree, abundant storage with 244 sq. ft. storage shed and a convenient two-car carport. The low HOA fee provides access to

    Russell Long Long Realty

    465 W Calle Lindero, Tucson, AZ 85704
  • /12

    $305,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    8343 N Verde Catalina Dr, Tucson, AZ 85704

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,805

    Last Listing Agent Mark Gathmann Long Realty

    8343 N Verde Catalina Dr, Tucson, AZ 85704
    • /14

      Est $467,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      1224 E Camino Diestro, Tucson, AZ 85704

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1224 E Camino Diestro, Tucson, AZ 85704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Lemcke Help-U-Sell Realty Advantage

  • /2

    $345,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft

    871 W Palma de Coco, Tucson, AZ 85704

    Charming Tucson home in a prime west-side location. 871 W Palma de Coco offers bright living spaces, a functional kitchen, comfortable bedrooms, and a private backyard with wrap around porch ready for outdoor living. Close to everyday essentials, major routes, and local parks. A great opportunity for anyone seeking a well-kept home with room to make it their own.New roof and AC unit 2026, hot

    Sherri Neal Neal Realty

    871 W Palma de Coco, Tucson, AZ 85704
  • /30

    $655,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    630 E Windward Cir, Tucson, AZ 85704

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,386

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Green Tierra Antigua Realty

    630 E Windward Cir, Tucson, AZ 85704
    • /40

      Est $688,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 E Glenhurst Dr, Tucson, AZ 85704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      555 E Glenhurst Dr, Tucson, AZ 85704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Oliver Oliver Realty, LLC

  • /25

    $275,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,081 Sq Ft

    5181 N Tigua Dr, Tucson, AZ 85704

    Super cute and move-in ready! Granite counters, stainless steel appliances: gas range, built-in oven and microwave, dishwasher, and refrigerator. Washer & dryer included! Ceramic tile flooring throughout, kiva fireplace, plantation shutters. Spacious patio has extended cover for a shady, comfortable living area. Furnishings available for those looking for a winter vacation home. Community pool.

    Ellen Golden Goldsmith Real Estate

    5181 N Tigua Dr, Tucson, AZ 85704
  • /49

    $1,125,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    540 E Deone Cir, Tucson, AZ 85704

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,116,261

    Last Listing Agent Carey Rodriguez Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    540 E Deone Cir, Tucson, AZ 85704
    • /48

      Est $433,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      8586 N Coral Ridge Loop, Tucson, AZ 85704

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8586 N Coral Ridge Loop, Tucson, AZ 85704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Brule-Fisher RE/MAX

  • /15

    $650,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,483 Sq Ft

    132 W Old Ina Rd, Tucson, AZ 85704

    Great Opportunity property with a Pool Great space and over 1.83 acres to Let your imagination run wild4 bed 3 bath 2 car carport with added storage Elevated property for great views

    Drew Smith Real Broker

    132 W Old Ina Rd, Tucson, AZ 85704
  • /35

    $265,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1851 W Dalehaven Cir, Tucson, AZ 85704

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,267

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Aughenbaugh Long Realty

    1851 W Dalehaven Cir, Tucson, AZ 85704
    • /45

      Est $502,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 W Old Ina Rd, Tucson, AZ 85704

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      250 W Old Ina Rd, Tucson, AZ 85704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaukaha Watanabe Real Broker

  • /35

    $160,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    6342 N Barcelona Ln Unit 121, Tucson, AZ 85704

    Incredible opportunity to own a brand new 2025, completely remodeled condo. This spacious top floor 3/2 home has brand new luxury flooring throughout, fresh paint, and a completely redesigned kitchen and bathrooms. The kitchen has all brand-new stainless-steel appliances. Beautiful granite counter tops, with tons of storage in the updated cabinets. Wide open kitchen combines the dining room and

    Joe Vettorel My Home Group

    6342 N Barcelona Ln Unit 121, Tucson, AZ 85704
  • /2

    $259,900

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    5132 N Pueblo Villas Dr, Tucson, AZ 85704

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,736

    Last Listing Agent James Wendling Tierra Antigua Realty

    5132 N Pueblo Villas Dr, Tucson, AZ 85704
    • /35

      Est $312,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 E Madrid Dr, Tucson, AZ 85704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      10 E Madrid Dr, Tucson, AZ 85704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Grammar Realty Executives Arizona Territory

  • /41

    $319,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft

    729 W Las Lomitas Rd Unit 118, Tucson, AZ 85704

    SUCH A CUTE & COZY, FULLY FURNISHED 2 BR/ 2BA CONDO IN CASITAS DE CASTILIAN, AN OVER 55 HISTORICALLY DESIGNATED COMMUNITY DESIGNED BY RENOWNED ARCHITECT BENNIE GONZALES SITTING ON 17 ACRES OF LUSH COMMON AREA. SOLID MASONRY CONSTRUCTION, CUSTOM BEEHIVE FIREPLACE, FRONT/ BACK PATIOS, LOTS OF ARCHED WINDOWS & SKYLIGHTS, REMODELED MSTR BATH, NEW DUAL PANED WINDOWS & DOORS PLUS A LOVELY VIEW &

    Alison Hurd Hurd Homes

    729 W Las Lomitas Rd Unit 118, Tucson, AZ 85704
  • /50

    $555,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    420 E Deers Rest Place, Tucson, AZ 85704

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,956

    Last Listing Agent Amy Perez RE/MAX Excalibur Realty

    420 E Deers Rest Place, Tucson, AZ 85704
    • /20

      Est $387,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      8564 N Candlewood Loop, Tucson, AZ 85704

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8564 N Candlewood Loop, Tucson, AZ 85704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Heath State Territory Realty, LLC

  • /48

    $550,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft

    6646 N Sesame Ln, Tucson, AZ 85704

    Fantastic home situated on a spacious lot in a well established community. A welcoming entryway opens to a generous living and dining area with views of the expansive backyard. The remodeled kitchen features newer stainless steel appliances and is complemented by a breakfast nook and family room just off the kitchen, creating a perfect space for everyday living and gatherings. the large primary

    Emily Erickson Coldwell Banker Realty

    6646 N Sesame Ln, Tucson, AZ 85704
  • /22

    $480,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    8402 N Northern Ave, Tucson, AZ 85704

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,884

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Cady Coldwell Banker Realty

    8402 N Northern Ave, Tucson, AZ 85704
    • /26

      Est $541,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      1501 W Chapala Dr, Tucson, AZ 85704

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1501 W Chapala Dr, Tucson, AZ 85704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Foster Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /38

    $309,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft

    6070 N Panorama Park Dr, Tucson, AZ 85704

    Welcome to this inviting home in the highly desirable Northwest Tucson area, near Oracle and River, just minutes from the Tucson Mall. Tucked away in a quiet, well-kept enclave, this home offers a comfortable and practical layout that's perfect for modern living.The spacious kitchen features a gas range, large island, and a generous pantry. It opens to the family room, creating an ideal space

    Tina Urfali Arizona Metropolitan Realty & Management CO. LLC

    6070 N Panorama Park Dr, Tucson, AZ 85704
  • /28

    $1,481,200

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5405 N Yvon Heights Place Unit Lot 1, Tucson, AZ 85704

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $471/SF
    • 505 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Bowman Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    5405 N Yvon Heights Place Unit Lot 1, Tucson, AZ 85704
    • /48

      Est $601,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      9543 N Corte Roca de Plata, Tucson, AZ 85704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9543 N Corte Roca de Plata, Tucson, AZ 85704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Gavlick Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /40

    $449,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft

    7469 N Desert Tree Dr, Tucson, AZ 85704

    Back on the market after some upgrades. This meticulously maintained & VERY spacious 2BR/2BA townhouse in the coveted Westward Look Townhouses, nestled in a quiet cul-de-sac & offering a generous 2,456 sq ft of comfortable living. This inviting home features two enclosed courtyards, perfect for relaxing or entertaining, & a primary suite complete with a cozy fireplace & two walk-in

    Nancy Hennessey Long Realty

    7469 N Desert Tree Dr, Tucson, AZ 85704
  • /40

    $549,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1241 W Cananea Cir, Tucson, AZ 85704

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,110

    Last Listing Agent Samantha De Dios-Goodwin Tierra Antigua Realty

    1241 W Cananea Cir, Tucson, AZ 85704
    • /31

      Est $470,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      10068 N Plaza de Corrida, Tucson, AZ 85704

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      10068 N Plaza de Corrida, Tucson, AZ 85704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Gavlick Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /26

    $215,000

    • Land
    • 1.93 Acres
    • $111,399 per Acre

    520 E Eden Place Unit 25, Oro Valley, AZ 85704

    Experience unparalleled serenity at the foothills of the Catalina Mountains. This rare 1.93 acre gem offers expansive, panoramic views stretching as far as the eye can see, from rugged peaks to the twinkling city lights below. Perched high on the hill, this lot provides the quiet and peace that is becoming increasingly scarce in the Old Pueblo, yet remains minutes to all conveniences. It's more

    Diane Raynor Aune Tierra Antigua Realty

    520 E Eden Place Unit 25, Oro Valley, AZ 85704
  • /2

    $285,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    8118 N Gibraltar Dr, Tucson, AZ 85704

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,428

    Last Listing Agent Don Vallee 1912 Realty

    8118 N Gibraltar Dr, Tucson, AZ 85704
    • /38

      Est $589,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      7440 N San Lorenzo Dr, Tucson, AZ 85704

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      7440 N San Lorenzo Dr, Tucson, AZ 85704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gonzo Grasis Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /35

    $138,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    471 W Yucca Ct Unit 318, Tucson, AZ 85704

    Large 3 bedroom 2 bath condo, in a popular NW location. Second story with a balcony facing the Catalinas. Additional small balcony off of the master bedroom. The entire condo has been just painted. Wood laminate floors, brand new carpet throughout, laundry room within the unit itself. Assigned covered parking spot, two pools, Club House (maybe be rented for large parties). HOA covers gas heat and

    Alexandra Berger RE/MAX Horizon

    471 W Yucca Ct Unit 318, Tucson, AZ 85704
  • /43

    $554,500

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1860 W Zarragoza Place, Tucson, AZ 85704

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,666

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Ball Coldwell Banker Realty

    1860 W Zarragoza Place, Tucson, AZ 85704
    • /14

      Est $333,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      8570 N Candlewood Loop, Tucson, AZ 85704

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8570 N Candlewood Loop, Tucson, AZ 85704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Baca-Kollar Long Realty

  • /23

    $120,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft

    6335 N Barcelona Ln Unit 716, Tucson, AZ 85704

    Tucked away in a private, quiet corner of the community, this 2-bed, 1-bath condo in a great north-central location is one to see! Kitchen, bath, vinyl plank flooring, and paint have all been updated. The patio slider in the living room leads to a secure patio, perfect for relaxing or entertaining! All 912 sq ft flow seamlessly in this open, roomy layout. Clean bedroom carpets and a huge primary

    Melinda Roth Tierra Antigua Realty

    6335 N Barcelona Ln Unit 716, Tucson, AZ 85704
  • /47

    $499,900

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1340 W Vía Tierra, Tucson, AZ 85704

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian D Wick Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    1340 W Vía Tierra, Tucson, AZ 85704
    • /47

      Est $574,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      9101 N Arroyo Dr, Tucson, AZ 85704

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9101 N Arroyo Dr, Tucson, AZ 85704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Deluca Long Realty

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home