12,323

Homes in ZIP Code 85706

Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    4020 E Market St, Tucson, AZ 85706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 265 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele Durco-Ahern DRH Properties Inc.

    4020 E Market St, Tucson, AZ 85706
    • /22

      Est $258,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      6076 S Galiuro Dr, Tucson, AZ 85706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6076 S Galiuro Dr, Tucson, AZ 85706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Speights MS Sold Real Estate Services

  • /27

    $214,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    101 E Palmas Place, Tucson, AZ 85706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Dawson Indie Realty, LLC

    101 E Palmas Place, Tucson, AZ 85706
    • /28

      Est $244,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      2572 E Knightsbridge Dr, Tucson, AZ 85706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 958 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2572 E Knightsbridge Dr, Tucson, AZ 85706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 276 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,999
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jana Powell eXp Realty

  • /32

    $286,815

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    6383 S Sunrise Valley Dr, Tucson, AZ 85706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,460

    Last Listing Agent Angela Kuzma Keller Williams Integrity First

    6383 S Sunrise Valley Dr, Tucson, AZ 85706
    • /26

      Est $264,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      5370 S Crown Jewel Dr, Tucson, AZ 85706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5370 S Crown Jewel Dr, Tucson, AZ 85706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Contreras OMNI Homes International

  • /27

    $239,999

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    6051 S Avenida Las Monjas, Tucson, AZ 85706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,571

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Comstock eXp Realty

    6051 S Avenida Las Monjas, Tucson, AZ 85706
    • /30

      Est $237,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      2638 E Cambridge Ring Dr, Tucson, AZ 85706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 958 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2638 E Cambridge Ring Dr, Tucson, AZ 85706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Urbina Long Realty

  • /10

    $171,500

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    809 W Milton St, Tucson, AZ 85706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,425

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Garcia Tierra Antigua Realty

    809 W Milton St, Tucson, AZ 85706
    • /29

      Est $248,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      2928 E Calle Rabida, Tucson, AZ 85706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 958 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2928 E Calle Rabida, Tucson, AZ 85706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zach Samorano Hot Casa Real Estate

  • /2

    $213,500

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    102 W Mossman Rd, Tucson, AZ 85706

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,417

    Last Listing Agent Michael Rhodes Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    102 W Mossman Rd, Tucson, AZ 85706
    • /13

      Est $267,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      4112 E Market St, Tucson, AZ 85706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4112 E Market St, Tucson, AZ 85706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Vega Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /48

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2324 E Calle Pelicano, Tucson, AZ 85706

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,787

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Glasheen Long Realty

    2324 E Calle Pelicano, Tucson, AZ 85706
    • /26

      Est $190,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      5874 S Del Moral Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5874 S Del Moral Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erica Hoffman eXp Realty

  • /18

    $255,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    2414 E Calle Lena Verde, Tucson, AZ 85706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,618

    Last Listing Agent Jay Lotoski Long Realty

    2414 E Calle Lena Verde, Tucson, AZ 85706
    • /21

      Est $283,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      2120 E Montana Dr, Tucson, AZ 85706

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2120 E Montana Dr, Tucson, AZ 85706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Holmes Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /16

    $165,500

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    5418 S Oregon Dr, Tucson, AZ 85706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,637

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Hinojosa United Real Estate Specialists

    5418 S Oregon Dr, Tucson, AZ 85706
    • /33

      Est $282,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      6064 S Lostan Ave, Tucson, AZ 85706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6064 S Lostan Ave, Tucson, AZ 85706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Canez Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /33

    $285,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3642 E Drexel Manor Stravenue, Tucson, AZ 85706

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,364

    Last Listing Agent Adam Kraft Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    3642 E Drexel Manor Stravenue, Tucson, AZ 85706
    • /29

      Est $271,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      3026 E Calle Rabida, Tucson, AZ 85706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3026 E Calle Rabida, Tucson, AZ 85706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,900
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Contreras OMNI Homes International

  • /14

    $331,550

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    4806 E Greenway Wash Dr, Tucson, AZ 85706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    4806 E Greenway Wash Dr, Tucson, AZ 85706
    • /28

      Est $263,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 W Placita Durango, Tucson, AZ 85706

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      520 W Placita Durango, Tucson, AZ 85706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gustavo Suazo Realpros Real Estate

  • /2

    $379,740

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    4715 E Julian Wash Dr, Tucson, AZ 85706

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    4715 E Julian Wash Dr, Tucson, AZ 85706
    • /33

      Est $260,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      5352 S 6th Ave, Tucson, AZ 85706

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5352 S 6th Ave, Tucson, AZ 85706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gustavo Castro Realty One Group Integrity

  • /34

    $329,900

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    4039 E Market St, Tucson, AZ 85706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele Durco-Ahern DRH Properties Inc.

    4039 E Market St, Tucson, AZ 85706
    • /8

      Est $164,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      1315 E Iowa Dr, Tucson, AZ 85706

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1315 E Iowa Dr, Tucson, AZ 85706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,150
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Felix Gafner RealtyFelix.Com LLC

  • /2

    $95

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1477 E Ginter Rd, Tucson, AZ 85706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $0/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pat Mendoza RealtyFelix.Com LLC

    1477 E Ginter Rd, Tucson, AZ 85706
    • /21

      Est $225,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      1111 E Wieding Rd, Tucson, AZ 85706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1111 E Wieding Rd, Tucson, AZ 85706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zach Samorano Hot Casa Real Estate

  • /33

    $307,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    926 W Santa Maria St, Tucson, AZ 85706

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,656

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Nemer Tierra Antigua Realty

    926 W Santa Maria St, Tucson, AZ 85706
    • /24

      Est $238,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      5114 S Mountain Ave, Tucson, AZ 85706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5114 S Mountain Ave, Tucson, AZ 85706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yaritza Sanchez Keller Williams Southern Arizona

  • /34

    $265,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5526 S Pinta Ave, Tucson, AZ 85706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,910

    Last Listing Agent Cristhian Macias Ramos Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    5526 S Pinta Ave, Tucson, AZ 85706
    • /27

      Est $267,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 W Calle Antonia, Tucson, AZ 85706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      601 W Calle Antonia, Tucson, AZ 85706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erick Quintero Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /57

    $386,900

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    4009 E Market St, Tucson, AZ 85706

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Senita Crossing

    4009 E Market St, Tucson, AZ 85706
    • /30

      Est $190,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      5886 S Del Moral Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5886 S Del Moral Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erica Hoffman eXp Realty

  • /2

    $321,500

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4762 E Julian Wash Dr, Tucson, AZ 85706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    4762 E Julian Wash Dr, Tucson, AZ 85706
    • /29

      Est $211,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      243 W Virginia St, Tucson, AZ 85706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      243 W Virginia St, Tucson, AZ 85706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Roberts Long Realty

  • /32

    $285,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2367 E Calle Lena Verde, Tucson, AZ 85706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,788

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Maisto Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    2367 E Calle Lena Verde, Tucson, AZ 85706
    • /24

      Est $199,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      5185 S Mountain Ave, Tucson, AZ 85706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5185 S Mountain Ave, Tucson, AZ 85706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,500
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elisa Medina Realty Executives Arizona Territory

  • /27

    $287,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    5081 S Fremont Ave, Tucson, AZ 85706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,854

    Last Listing Agent Roberto Rodriguez OMNI Homes International

    5081 S Fremont Ave, Tucson, AZ 85706
    • /46

      Est $264,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 E Lapwing Way, Tucson, AZ 85706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1400 E Lapwing Way, Tucson, AZ 85706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vijay Patel Tierra Antigua Realty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home