12,323

Homes in ZIP Code 85706

Section Image
  • /36

    $283,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft

    6033 S Kirtley Dr, Tucson, AZ 85706

    Energy-Savings Included! This home comes equipped with a solar system designed to lock in lower energy costs. SELLER WILL OFFER UP TO TWO YEARS OF THE SOLAR PAYMENT, keeping monthly payments predictable while avoiding rising utility rates. Welcome to the peaceful Cantera, where this charming home awaits you! Situated on a cul-de-sac, this property offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a 2-car garage,

    Angela Kuzma Keller Williams Integrity First

    6033 S Kirtley Dr, Tucson, AZ 85706
  • /19

    $1,695 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5405 S Masterson Ave Unit 1, Tucson, AZ 85706

    Welcome to this brand-new 3-bedroom, 2-bath duplex unit located at 5405 S Masterson in Tucson. This modern home features an open-concept layout with abundant natural light, a functional kitchen with ample cabinet space, and a spacious living area ideal for everyday living and entertaining.The thoughtfully designed floor plan includes generously sized bedrooms, including a primary suite with a

    Ricardo Ochoa OMNI Homes International

    5405 S Masterson Ave Unit 1, Tucson, AZ 85706
  • /17

    $399,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    3619 E Nebraska Stravenue, Tucson, AZ 85706

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Brakey Roca Realty

    3619 E Nebraska Stravenue, Tucson, AZ 85706
    • /17

      Est $266,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      522 W Mossman St, Tucson, AZ 85706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      522 W Mossman St, Tucson, AZ 85706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jay Lotoski Long Realty

  • /22

    $290,000

    Open Mon 9AM - 7PM $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft

    351 W Hammerhead Way, Tucson, AZ 85706

    Welcome to 351 W Hammerhead Way, a home that exudes charm and functionality. The kitchen is a chef's dream with an accent backsplash and a convenient kitchen island for meal preparation. The primary bedroom is a haven of comfort, boasting double closets for ample storage. Enjoy outdoor living with a covered patio, perfect for entertaining or relaxing. A storage shed provides additional space for

    Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    351 W Hammerhead Way, Tucson, AZ 85706
  • /21

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • FOR RENT

    3527 E Drexel Manor Stravenue, Tucson, AZ 85706

    Contact us to schedule a showing.

    3527 E Drexel Manor Stravenue, Tucson, AZ 85706
  • /25

    $199,900

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4923 S Cherry Ave, Tucson, AZ 85706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,415

    Last Listing Agent Krystine Eppley Coldwell Banker Realty

    4923 S Cherry Ave, Tucson, AZ 85706
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      4798 E Julian Wash Dr, Tucson, AZ 85706

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4798 E Julian Wash Dr, Tucson, AZ 85706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,340
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

  • /11

    $279,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft

    2464 E Camino Malcote, Tucson, AZ 85706

    Immaculate Move-In Ready NEW ROOF, NEW PAINT. This beautiful Home with High Ceilings! Less than 10 mins to the Tucson airport, walking distance to stores coffee and Kino Sports Park. Don't miss your chance to own this beautifully maintained Home! From the moment you walk in, you'll be greeted by soaring high ceilings and an open, airy layout that feels spacious and inviting. Three comfortable

    Amber Cordova OMNI Homes International

    2464 E Camino Malcote, Tucson, AZ 85706
  • /37

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2725 E Calle Joya de Ventura, Tucson, AZ 85706

    This beautifully furnished 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in South Tucson, built in 2021, offers modern living just minutes from Davis-Monthan Air Force Base and Raytheon. The home boasts stylish furnishings, a spacious backyard, and an attached two-car garage. A non-refundable clean fee/ deposit/admin apply, along with the necessary deposit and pet fees. Available for month-to-month rental, this

    Brenda Bacal Arizona Housing Solutions, LLC

    2725 E Calle Joya de Ventura, Tucson, AZ 85706
  • /35

    $115,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    5517 S Bonney Ave, Tucson, AZ 85706

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Johana Castillo Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    5517 S Bonney Ave, Tucson, AZ 85706
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      4794 E Julian Wash Dr, Tucson, AZ 85706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4794 E Julian Wash Dr, Tucson, AZ 85706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

  • /40

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft

    6308 S Desert Range Ct, Tucson, AZ 85706

    Beautiful property in the Old Pueblo which features a functional layout with a separate dining area just off the kitchen. Located only 15 mins from downtown Tucson, University of Arizona, 10 mins from Davis Monthan Air Force Base, 2 elementary schools, high schools and essential amenities. Upgrades include 2 new A/C units, new exterior paint. Kitchen has plenty of cabinets, convenient pantry,

    Gwendolyn Thompson EXIT Realty Living Legacy

    6308 S Desert Range Ct, Tucson, AZ 85706
  • /25

    $1,275 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    5810 S Park Ave Unit 4, Tucson, AZ 85706

    Property Description:Schedule your tour today to see this spacious 2 bed / 1.5 bath townhome located near Emery Park! This cute & spacious townhome comes with a refrigerator, dishwasher , & a stove/oven! There are washer & dryer hookups inside the unit for your convenience. This townhome has a lovely neutral interior with several windows on both floors to allow for the tranquil natural

    5810 S Park Ave Unit 4, Tucson, AZ 85706
  • /35

    $291,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    5958 S Stewart Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,195

    Last Listing Agent Itzel Lopez eXp Realty

    5958 S Stewart Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85706
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      4063 E White Water Dr, Tucson, AZ 85706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4063 E White Water Dr, Tucson, AZ 85706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Lopez-Portillo Realpros Real Estate

  • /27

    $300,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft

    2127 E Nevada St, Tucson, AZ 85706

    Beautiful home tucked away in a desirable neighborhood. Three bedrooms, two bathrooms. The family room is on the other side of the house from the bedrooms and is very bright and open. All new carpet and paint. The backyard is lovely with mature trees. Roof is fairly new. Please schedule your appointment to see this lovely home.

    Norah Clarke Tierra Antigua Realty

    2127 E Nevada St, Tucson, AZ 85706
  • /13

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Property for Rent

    2602 E Walnut St Unit 9, Tucson, AZ 85706

    Beautiful, fully renovated 3BR/2BA ''Walnut Heaven''. Enjoy peaceful living in this comfortable, well-maintained home in the quiet, welcoming south Tucson area. Featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, this property offers a functional layout, calm neighbors, and a relaxing atmosphere perfect for everyday living, plus a $75 water fee.--ideal Ideal for anyone seeking convenience, comfort, and a

    Felix Gafner RealtyFelix.Com LLC

    2602 E Walnut St Unit 9, Tucson, AZ 85706
  • /25

    $240,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    5458 S Monrovia Ave, Tucson, AZ 85706

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,374

    Last Listing Agent Asia Deck Tierra Antigua Realty

    5458 S Monrovia Ave, Tucson, AZ 85706
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      4894 E Greenway Wash Dr, Tucson, AZ 85706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4894 E Greenway Wash Dr, Tucson, AZ 85706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

  • /18

    $290,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft

    670 W Wyoming St, Tucson, AZ 85713

    Beautiful Brand New 2026 new build offering 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, located at 670 W Wyoming Street. This home features modern design and quality craftsmanship, with completion expected by the end of July. Buyers who go under contract before June will have the unique opportunity to customize finishes, fixtures, and colors to suit their personal style. Conveniently situated near a variety of

    Uriel Olivares Tierra Antigua Realty

    670 W Wyoming St, Tucson, AZ 85713
  • /15

    $1,275 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 828 Sq Ft
    • House For Rent

    842 W Calle Ramona, Tucson, AZ 85706

    AVAILABLE NOW!! This quaint two bedroom, one bathroom located in South Tucson. Bright open floor plan with ceiling fans throughout. Eat in kitchen is newly remodeled with custom white cabinets, upgraded lighting and gas stove plus refrigerator. Washer and dryer hookups plus covered carport. Oversized yard with firepit, double gate entry and basketball hoop. Easy access to I-19, I-10, dining,

    842 W Calle Ramona, Tucson, AZ 85706
  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    726 W Utah St, Tucson, AZ 85706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,381

    Last Listing Agent Michael Rhodes Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    726 W Utah St, Tucson, AZ 85706
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      4754 E Greenway Wash Dr, Tucson, AZ 85706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4754 E Greenway Wash Dr, Tucson, AZ 85706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,770
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

  • /21

    $310,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft

    4227 E Agave Desert Trail, Tucson, AZ 85706

    Beautifully updated 4 bed, 2 bath in Desert Vistas, located convenient to the freeway, DMAFB, and more! Fully updated kitchen with new cabinets, quartz counter tops, large single basin sink,, and modern lighting fixtures. Both bathrooms beautifully updated- fall in love with the picture perfect master bathroom, with custom barn doors, new dual vanities, lighting, and gorgeous walk-in shower with

    John Wilfert Unity Realty

    4227 E Agave Desert Trail, Tucson, AZ 85706
  • /17

    $1,695 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    909 W Milton St, Tucson, AZ 85706

    Recently remodeled 3BR/2BA home conveniently located just off I-19, offering easy access to shopping, dining, and commuting routes. This well-maintained property features tile flooring throughout with no carpet and a brand-new A/C system to keep you comfortable year-round. The spacious open kitchen flows seamlessly into the living area, creating a great space for everyday living and entertaining.

    Ryan Vignery Redi Rentals

    909 W Milton St, Tucson, AZ 85706
  • /25

    $235,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    257 W Calle Margarita, Tucson, AZ 85706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,765

    Last Listing Agent Erica Hoffman eXp Realty

    257 W Calle Margarita, Tucson, AZ 85706
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      4770 E Greenway Wash Dr, Tucson, AZ 85706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4770 E Greenway Wash Dr, Tucson, AZ 85706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,500
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

  • /24

    $279,900

    $18K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft

    118 W Calle Margarita, Tucson, AZ 85706

    Fall in love with the warm and welcoming vibe of this charming 4-bedroom property with convenient carport parking! Vaulted ceilings and wood-look floors create a bright, open feel, while the cozy living room invites you to relax. The kitchen is ready for gatherings, featuring stainless steel appliances, granite counters, white cabinetry, a tile backsplash, and a serving window that connects

    Manuel Aquino Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    118 W Calle Margarita, Tucson, AZ 85706
  • /10

    $900 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    5764 S Park Ave, Tucson, AZ 85706

    REMODELED APARTMENT LOCATED ON PARK AND VALENCIA, A/C, TILE FLOORING, OFF STREEET PARKING FENCED BACK YARD WITH STORAGE.1 BEDROOM 1 BATHROOM $900.00 DEPOSIT $900.00 RENTAVAILABLE FOR MOVE IN IMMEDIATLEYNO PETS PLEASEPLEASE CALL: JAMES , JARIN WEBSITE:

    5764 S Park Ave, Tucson, AZ 85706
  • /13

    $390,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    4822 E Greenway Wash Dr, Tucson, AZ 85706

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,743

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

    4822 E Greenway Wash Dr, Tucson, AZ 85706
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      4758 E Greenway Wash Dr, Tucson, AZ 85706

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4758 E Greenway Wash Dr, Tucson, AZ 85706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,850
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

  • /31

    $282,000

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft

    5449 S Pinta Ave, Tucson, AZ 85706

    Welcome to the PERFECT 4 BEDROOM HOME!! Comfortable living with a functional layout in a convenient south-side location. VERY CLOSE TO FREEWAY, AND SPECTRUM. Enjoy bright natural light, spacious living areas, and a practical floor plan perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen provides ample cabinet space and flows easily into the main living area. 900 SQFT OF COVERED SPACE

    Theodore Panousopoulos Real Broker

    5449 S Pinta Ave, Tucson, AZ 85706
  • /30

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3776 E Felix Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85706

    Welcome to 3776 East Felix Boulevard--a spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bath Reszi home offering an impressive 3,980 sq ft of versatile living space. This thoughtfully designed property features expansive living and dining areas, abundant natural light, and generously sized bedrooms perfect for relaxing or working from home. The open layout provides flexibility for entertaining, hobbies, or

    Daniel Wesson The Waterfall Group, L.L.C.

    3776 E Felix Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85706
  • /46

    $280,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    5923 S Avenida Bodega, Tucson, AZ 85706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,544

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hoenig Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    5923 S Avenida Bodega, Tucson, AZ 85706
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      4787 E Greenway Wash Dr, Tucson, AZ 85706

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4787 E Greenway Wash Dr, Tucson, AZ 85706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,190
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

  • /29

    $319,900

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft

    6424 S Bright Sun Ave, Tucson, AZ 85706

    Seller has professional painter scheduled to paint exterior of house May 18. If under contract prior, new buyer can pick color from HOA color template. Welcome to this well-maintained two-story home offering comfort, space, and versatility. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a spacious loft, this home is thoughtfully designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The main level

    Michael Chiovari Citiea

    6424 S Bright Sun Ave, Tucson, AZ 85706
  • /19

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,114 Sq Ft
    • Beautiful Renovated 4 Bed 2 Bath HOME!

    4167 E Market St, Tucson, AZ 85706

    Beautiful Renovated 4 Bed 2 Bath HOME!Stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a den in the desirable location of Tucson, AZ. This home boasts a beautifully updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances, as well as newly upgraded bathrooms. Enjoy the modern touch of New Tile flooring throughout the home. Don't miss out on the opportunity to make this house your new home.For Leasing

    4167 E Market St, Tucson, AZ 85706
  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    5729 S Masterson Ave, Tucson, AZ 85706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

5729 S Masterson Ave, Tucson, AZ 85706
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      4015 E Market St, Tucson, AZ 85706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4015 E Market St, Tucson, AZ 85706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,900
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Durco-Ahern DRH Properties Inc.

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home