18,037

Homes in ZIP Code 85710

Section Image
  • /34

    $260,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    7260 E Caminito Feliz, Tucson, AZ 85710

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,859

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Groch Tierra Antigua Realty

    7260 E Caminito Feliz, Tucson, AZ 85710
    • /4

      Est $191,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      7932 E Colette Cir Unit 104, Tucson, AZ 85710

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7932 E Colette Cir Unit 104, Tucson, AZ 85710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Rivera Long Realty

  • /42

    $265,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft

    285 S Kolb Rd Unit 10, Tucson, AZ 85710

    Beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom/2 bathroom townhome in Pueblo Villas Eastside community. This townhome features a spacious living with an open concept kitchen. Brand new luxury vinyl wood look flooring and bathroom tile. Large master bedroom and walk-in closet with tastefully remodeled dual vanity bathrooms. Huge covered and walled patio with additional front courtyard and a covered 2 car carport

    Rolando Verduzco RE/MAX Results

    285 S Kolb Rd Unit 10, Tucson, AZ 85710
  • /28

    $293,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    6850 E Speedway Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85710

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,166

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Soares Long Realty

    6850 E Speedway Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85710
    • /41

      Est $291,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      1943 S Avenida Planeta, Tucson, AZ 85710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1943 S Avenida Planeta, Tucson, AZ 85710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Lawson Long Realty

  • /19

    $270,000

    Open Mon 9AM - 7PM $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    7405 E Cross Ridge Place, Tucson, AZ 85710

    Welcome to 7405 E Cross Ridge Pl, a home that exudes charm and functionality. The kitchen is a chef's dream with an accent backsplash that adds a touch of elegance, complemented by stainless steel appliances for a sleek, modern look. Step outside to a covered patio, ideal for entertaining or simply enjoying a quiet evening. The fenced-in backyard provides privacy and a space for outdoor

    Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    7405 E Cross Ridge Place, Tucson, AZ 85710
  • /27

    $135,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    6635 E Golf Links Rd Unit 10, Tucson, AZ 85730

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,278

    Last Listing Agent Erika De La Ree Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    6635 E Golf Links Rd Unit 10, Tucson, AZ 85730
    • /38

      Est $290,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      7450 E 19th St, Tucson, AZ 85710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7450 E 19th St, Tucson, AZ 85710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lesya Mykytiv HomeSmart Advantage Group

  • /41

    $290,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft

    7857 E Colette St, Tucson, AZ 85710

    Range pricing. Seller to accept/counter offers $290,000-$300,000. Beautifully updated & move-in ready, this 3-bdrm, 2-bath townhouse in Casa Real offers 1719 sq ft of comfortable living space. Freshly painted throughout, enjoy soaring high ceilings & a fireplace that creates a warm, inviting atmosphere in the open living/dining area. Spacious kitchen features granite countertops, stainless steel

    Patrick Fennie eXp Realty

    7857 E Colette St, Tucson, AZ 85710
  • /20

    $316,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    6958 E Calle Canis, Tucson, AZ 85710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,555

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    6958 E Calle Canis, Tucson, AZ 85710
    • /50

      Est $389,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 S Lehigh Dr, Tucson, AZ 85710

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      602 S Lehigh Dr, Tucson, AZ 85710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Powell Engel & Völkers Tucson

  • /27

    $350,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft

    145 S Evelyn Ave, Tucson, AZ 85710

    Charming eastside Tucson home offering spacious living, timeless character, and owned solar for added energy efficiency and savings! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence features approximately 1,754 sq ft with an inviting layout, abundant natural light, and comfortable living spaces throughout. The kitchen offers ample cabinetry and counter space, opening seamlessly to the main living areas--perfect

    Manuel Davila Real Broker

    145 S Evelyn Ave, Tucson, AZ 85710
  • /28

    $281,500

    Sold May 07, 2026

    7872 E 35th St, Tucson, AZ 85710

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,863

    Last Listing Agent Richard Harless AZ Flat Fee

    7872 E 35th St, Tucson, AZ 85710
    • /25

      Est $208,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      1218 S Camino Seco, Tucson, AZ 85710

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1218 S Camino Seco, Tucson, AZ 85710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noel Dreher Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /28

    $88,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft

    8030 E Broadway Blvd Unit B-205, Tucson, AZ 85710

    Welcome to your charming 1 bedroom/1 bathroom, updated home with a splash of personality! This unit doesn't just offer amazing mountain views and Pergo flooring—it's got a bonus room perfect for your home office or your next creative venture. And for those who need a little peace and quiet, we've got a soundproof board installed—perfect for keeping the world out when you need your own

    Mark Holley eXp Realty

    8030 E Broadway Blvd Unit B-205, Tucson, AZ 85710
  • /27

    $215,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1233 S Oak Park Dr, Tucson, AZ 85710

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,725

    Last Listing Agent Anna Marie Delgado Long Realty

    1233 S Oak Park Dr, Tucson, AZ 85710
    • /30

      Est $261,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      827 N Crescent Ln, Tucson, AZ 85710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      827 N Crescent Ln, Tucson, AZ 85710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Deluca Long Realty

  • /18

    $196,900

    $2K PRICE INCREASE
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    7570 E Speedway Blvd Unit 440, Tucson, AZ 85710

    Great Opportunity - Pre-Owned Home Seeking Its Second Owner! This well-maintained 2 bedroom / 2 bath home offers a comfortable and practical layout that is perfect for everyday living. At the heart of the home is a centrally located living room and island kitchen, creating a welcoming space for relaxing or entertaining. The kitchen includes all major appliances, making your move simple and

    Terry Rigney Far Horizons East

    7570 E Speedway Blvd Unit 440, Tucson, AZ 85710
  • /33

    $321,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2201 S Aida Ave, Tucson, AZ 85710

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,723

    Last Listing Agent Gary Roberts Long Realty

    2201 S Aida Ave, Tucson, AZ 85710
    • /22

      Est $251,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      7847 E Roget Dr, Tucson, AZ 85710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7847 E Roget Dr, Tucson, AZ 85710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tea Honkanen Long Realty

  • /9

    $64,900

    • 1 Bath
    • 550 Sq Ft

    1318 S Avenida Polar Unit F-110, Tucson, AZ 85710

    Charming Ground-Floor Coop Condo - Perfect for Comfortable, Low-Maintenance Living.Step into this bright and inviting co-op condo studio located on the bottom floor of a quiet, well-maintained community. The open layout offers a seamless blend of living, dining, and sleeping space, complete and cozy with natural light. The kitchen features roomy cabinetry, ample counter space, and all the

    Victoria Anderson McGullam OMNI Homes International

    1318 S Avenida Polar Unit F-110, Tucson, AZ 85710
  • /39

    $315,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    9133 E 30th St, Tucson, AZ 85710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,385

    Last Listing Agent David Leach Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    9133 E 30th St, Tucson, AZ 85710
    • /24

      Est $155,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      7668 E 22nd St Unit 78, Tucson, AZ 85710

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7668 E 22nd St Unit 78, Tucson, AZ 85710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Lapham Realty Executives Arizona Territory

  • /24

    $109,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft

    1378 S Avenida Polar Unit L-3, Tucson, AZ 85710

    Well-kept unit, updated kitchen, double pane windows, covered patio- convenient to parking! Community Pool, well maintained grounds, Monthly fee covers-heating & cooling, water, gas, exterior roof & common areas.

    Michael Peterson OMNI Homes International

    1378 S Avenida Polar Unit L-3, Tucson, AZ 85710
  • /33

    $105,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    8450 E Old Spanish Trail Unit 233, Tucson, AZ 85710

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 289 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,884

    Last Listing Agent Eduardo Rosano Indie Realty, LLC

    8450 E Old Spanish Trail Unit 233, Tucson, AZ 85710
    • /21

      Est $369,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      8220 E Lynch Place, Tucson, AZ 85710

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8220 E Lynch Place, Tucson, AZ 85710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Peter Hutchinson Long Realty

  • /29

    $230,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,169 Sq Ft

    602 S Pantano Rd Unit C, Tucson, AZ 85710

    Don't miss this 3-bdrm, 1-bath, move-in-ready townhome featuring wood-look tile flooring throughout, an updated bath with a contemporary vanity & fixtures, & ceiling fans in all bdrms. Ideally situated near shopping, dining, busline and the popular Loop bike and jogging path, this home combines accessibility with lifestyle. The HOA covers water, trash, & front yard landscaping--adding ease to

    Patrick Fennie eXp Realty

    602 S Pantano Rd Unit C, Tucson, AZ 85710
  • /24

    $230,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    778 S Pantano Rd, Tucson, AZ 85710

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,973

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Jacobs Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    778 S Pantano Rd, Tucson, AZ 85710
    • /33

      Est $217,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      7629 E Golf Links Rd Unit 7629, Tucson, AZ 85730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      7629 E Golf Links Rd Unit 7629, Tucson, AZ 85730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Federico Realty Executives Arizona Territory

  • /33

    $359,500

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft

    8712 E Shiloh Place, Tucson, AZ 85710

    Tucked away in a quiet cul-de-sac, this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath East Tucson home offers comfort, efficiency, and mountain views right from your living room couch. Inside, enjoy a bright open layout and an upgraded kitchen featuring quartz countertops, natural wood cabinetry, and black appliances. Major improvements--including a updated HVAC system, roof, and energy-efficient

    Brian Kreger eXp Realty

    8712 E Shiloh Place, Tucson, AZ 85710
  • /40

    $370,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    957 N Miller Dr, Tucson, AZ 85710

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,940

    Last Listing Agent Greg McCown Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    957 N Miller Dr, Tucson, AZ 85710
    • /13

      Est $307,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 S Kolb Rd, Tucson, AZ 85710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      234 S Kolb Rd, Tucson, AZ 85710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 180% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Oct 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Terry Wintz Wintz Realty LLC

  • /29

    $189,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 886 Sq Ft

    8080 E Speedway Blvd Unit 414, Tucson, AZ 85710

    Discover this beautifully maintained top-floor 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo in a quiet, well-managed community. Enjoy the privacy of no upstairs neighbors and relax in the spacious living area that opens to a private balcony with stunning mountain views. The easy-care tile flooring flows throughout, complementing the bright, open layout. The kitchen offers ample cabinetry and seamlessly connects

    Kaukaha Watanabe Real Broker

    8080 E Speedway Blvd Unit 414, Tucson, AZ 85710
  • /13

    $238,200

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    909 N Capron Place, Tucson, AZ 85710

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,885

    Last Listing Agent Dale Slaughter HomeSmart Advantage Group

    909 N Capron Place, Tucson, AZ 85710
    • /19

      Est $223,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      9002 E Calle Diego, Tucson, AZ 85710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9002 E Calle Diego, Tucson, AZ 85710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,500
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Flor de Liz Matus Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /48

    $199,900

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft

    7968 E Colette Cir Unit 210, Tucson, AZ 85710

    Second story two bedroom plus den, very well-maintained condo, with updated kitchen and appliances. Reserved covered parking. Community features two pools and spa,

    Adolfo Gonzalez Lease-N-Buy With Ease

    7968 E Colette Cir Unit 210, Tucson, AZ 85710
  • /35

    $248,500

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    830 S Ciudad Cir, Tucson, AZ 85710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,374

    Last Listing Agent Eric Robison Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    830 S Ciudad Cir, Tucson, AZ 85710
    • /33

      Est $163,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      7664 E 22nd St Unit 24, Tucson, AZ 85710

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7664 E 22nd St Unit 24, Tucson, AZ 85710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kaeli Potter Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /35

    $329,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft

    8556 E Kenyon Dr, Tucson, AZ 85710

    Range priced: $329k-$335k. Eastside home w/1960's exterior wire cut brick charm & today's updated interior! Open family room/kitchen/dining room with added mini-split to host the whole family & then some! The granite counters, newer cabinets, & breakfast bar can seat 6-8! Off entry welcomes you to living room w/gas fireplace & views of the Catalinas, as you are on an elevated lot! Updated hall

    Val Dubberly Coldwell Banker Realty

    8556 E Kenyon Dr, Tucson, AZ 85710
  • /32

    $290,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    999 N Caribe Ave Unit B, Tucson, AZ 85710

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,180

    Last Listing Agent Don Eugene Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    999 N Caribe Ave Unit B, Tucson, AZ 85710

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home