18,037

Homes in ZIP Code 85710

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $219,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      8334 E Cypress Point Ln Unit 109, Tucson, AZ 85710

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      8334 E Cypress Point Ln Unit 109, Tucson, AZ 85710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Ruggeroli Long Realty

  • /34

    $370,000

    Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft

    1535 S Rocky Mountain Dr, Tucson, AZ 85710

    Five bedrooms in a desirable East side neighborhood, move-in ready. Big kitchen and dining area, large den, triple pane windows, Wrought iron security doors. Wood burning Vermont Casting Intrepid 2 stove. $2,000 carpet allowance. H2O concept Water conditioner. Pool opens up to a large back yard with a mandarin orange and kumquat citrus tree, (Calamondin). Block wall gives you privacy. This large

    Alice Green Tierra Antigua Realty

    1535 S Rocky Mountain Dr, Tucson, AZ 85710
  • /29

    $309,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    517 N Sarnoff Dr, Tucson, AZ 85710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,685

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Edgar OMNI Homes International

    517 N Sarnoff Dr, Tucson, AZ 85710
    • /18

      Est $327,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      8837 E 29th St, Tucson, AZ 85710

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      8837 E 29th St, Tucson, AZ 85710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /27

    $279,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft

    8190 E 20th St, Tucson, AZ 85710

    MOTIVATED! Price reduction! 4 bedroom, 2 bath home on a large private lot with no HOA, offering the flexibility and freedom many buyers are looking for. With ample room for RVs, trailers, and extra parking, this property is ideal for those needing additional space. The fully fenced backyard creates the perfect setting for pets, play, and outdoor entertaining, with plenty of room to relax and

    Bre Zientarski eXp Realty

    8190 E 20th St, Tucson, AZ 85710
  • /32

    $412,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    8251 E 3rd Place, Tucson, AZ 85710

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,868

    Last Listing Agent Todd Helmick Tierra Antigua Realty

    8251 E 3rd Place, Tucson, AZ 85710
    • /29

      Est $232,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      840 S Calle Del Sol, Tucson, AZ 85710

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      840 S Calle Del Sol, Tucson, AZ 85710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Reddish Keller Williams Southern Arizona

  • /29

    $195,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft

    8080 E Speedway Blvd Unit 308, Tucson, AZ 85710

    This well-maintained upstairs condominium is located in the desirable Rincon Village community and offers comfort, convenience, and charm. New HVAC installed 6/13/25, along with a new thermostat and updated electrical breaker!The home features spacious bedrooms and a cozy bay window, perfect for relaxing with a good book and enjoying Tucson's sunshine nearly year round. The primary bedroom

    Angela Kuzma Keller Williams Integrity First

    8080 E Speedway Blvd Unit 308, Tucson, AZ 85710
  • /7

    $195,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    7132 E Eastland St, Tucson, AZ 85710

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,125

    Last Listing Agent Christie Hall Long Realty

    7132 E Eastland St, Tucson, AZ 85710
    • /22

      Est $232,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      8784 E Kenyon Terrace Dr, Tucson, AZ 85710

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8784 E Kenyon Terrace Dr, Tucson, AZ 85710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Ell eXp Realty

  • /31

    $375,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft

    8509 E Sarnoff Ridge Loop, Tucson, AZ 85710

    Seller will accept, or counter offers between $375,000 and $385,000 Welcome to this charming home in Sarnoff Ridge! The interior showcases a designer palette, abundant natural light, vaulted ceilings, and tile flooring. Excellent floor plan showcasing a formal living & dining room and a separate family room w/fireplace. The kitchen boasts SS appliances, tile counters & backsplash, recessed

    Phil Le Peau OMNI Homes International

    8509 E Sarnoff Ridge Loop, Tucson, AZ 85710
  • /33

    $335,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2033 S Augusta Place, Tucson, AZ 85710

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,780

    Last Listing Agent Johanna Rhodes Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    2033 S Augusta Place, Tucson, AZ 85710
    • /49

      Est $326,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      6949 E Calle Denebola, Tucson, AZ 85710

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6949 E Calle Denebola, Tucson, AZ 85710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andres Cota Engel & Volkers Tucson

  • /42

    $299,990

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    85 N Dixie Ave, Tucson, AZ 85710

    Wonderful move-in ready Eastside townhome! NEW carpet & interior paint. Two spacious bedrooms both with walk-in closets + Den/Office. Kitchen cabinets offer pull out shelves. Loads of storage throughout including the laundry room and over-sized garage! All appliances convey! Screened in back patio. Newer Water heater. Quality construction with 2x6 framed exterior. Community pool is only steps

    Don Eugene Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    85 N Dixie Ave, Tucson, AZ 85710
  • /2

    $365,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    530 N Loquat Ave, Tucson, AZ 85710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,954

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Mokhtarian KMS Realty

    530 N Loquat Ave, Tucson, AZ 85710
    • /44

      Est $312,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      6350 E Calle Dened, Tucson, AZ 85710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6350 E Calle Dened, Tucson, AZ 85710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Hassey Long Realty

  • /25

    $215,900

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 935 Sq Ft

    9420 E Speedway Blvd Unit 22, Tucson, AZ 85710

    Charming 2 bed, 2 bath single-story condo on Tucson's desirable eastside! This well-maintained home features a functional split floorplan, offering privacy and comfortable living. Enjoy updated bathrooms, newer flooring, and a newer AC/heat unit for added efficiency and peace of mind. Ideally located directly across from the community pool, spa, and rec room--perfect for relaxing or entertaining.

    Matthew Thompson Tierra Antigua Realty

    9420 E Speedway Blvd Unit 22, Tucson, AZ 85710
  • /47

    $325,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2222 S Aida Ave, Tucson, AZ 85710

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,104

    Last Listing Agent Craig Thompson Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    2222 S Aida Ave, Tucson, AZ 85710
    • /37

      Est $358,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      8700 E Kenyon Dr, Tucson, AZ 85710

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      8700 E Kenyon Dr, Tucson, AZ 85710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Cash Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /26

    $308,000

    $22K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft

    7259 E Eastview Dr, Tucson, AZ 85710

    Welcome to this beautiful 3b/2ba split floorplan designed for comfort and privacy! This modern gem features a HUGE kitchen that's truly the heart of the home--complete with sleek SS appliances, abundant counter space, and plenty of cabinetry for all your storage needs. Enjoy easy maintenance with ceramic tile flooring in main living areas and new carpet in the bedrooms for a cozy touch. The open

    Christopher Craven Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    7259 E Eastview Dr, Tucson, AZ 85710
  • /41

    $396,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    9121 E 28th St, Tucson, AZ 85710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,168

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Rodriguez Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    9121 E 28th St, Tucson, AZ 85710
    • /35

      Est $384,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 S Langley Ave, Tucson, AZ 85710

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      121 S Langley Ave, Tucson, AZ 85710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Munic Homes Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /34

    $260,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft

    2166 S Calle Polar, Tucson, AZ 85710

    Gorgeous single-level townhome with mountain views in established Terra Del Sol! This 2-bedroom, 2-bath home offers ceramic tile throughout, updated cabinetry, newer stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops, and abundant natural light. Remodeled bathrooms feature decorative tile surrounds, updated vanities, and modern fixtures for a fresh, contemporary feel. Enjoy a spacious private patio

    Jennifer Hess OMNI Homes International

    2166 S Calle Polar, Tucson, AZ 85710
  • /34

    $285,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    6825 E Kingston Place, Tucson, AZ 85710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,135

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Edgar OMNI Homes International

    6825 E Kingston Place, Tucson, AZ 85710
    • /25

      Est $133,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      6615 E Golf Links Rd Unit 7, Tucson, AZ 85730

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6615 E Golf Links Rd Unit 7, Tucson, AZ 85730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

• /41

    $274,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,126 Sq Ft

    8041 E Julia St, Tucson, AZ 85710

    Welcome to 8041 E Julia St, a well maintained mid century 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in Tucson's East side with no HOA and assumable 2.75% rate. This home features a bright and inviting living room, ample windows, new carpet, new interior/exterior paint, and ceiling fans throughout. Kitchen includes stainless steel appliances, laminate countertops, electric range, mosaic backsplash,

    Larry Baca Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    8041 E Julia St, Tucson, AZ 85710
  • /38

    $304,900

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    8325 E 18th St, Tucson, AZ 85710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,930

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Sydow eXp Realty

    8325 E 18th St, Tucson, AZ 85710
    • /29

      Est $282,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      8101 E Baker Dr, Tucson, AZ 85710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      8101 E Baker Dr, Tucson, AZ 85710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • May 26, 2023

• /24

    $285,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft

    7041 E Calle Pegaso, Tucson, AZ 85710

    This inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bath brick home in Tucson's Terra Del Sol neighborhood features a freshly painted interior and offers 1,240 square feet of comfortable single-level living on an 8,102 square foot lot with no HOA. A cozy living room, ceramic tile and carpet flooring, and a practical layout create an easy everyday flow, with the kitchen opening to the living area and an additional storage

    Adam Kraft Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    7041 E Calle Pegaso, Tucson, AZ 85710
  • /27

    $357,500

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2125 S Avenida Planeta, Tucson, AZ 85710

    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,375

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Stoner Long Realty-Oasis Property Management

    2125 S Avenida Planeta, Tucson, AZ 85710
    • /41

      Est $181,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      824 S Langley Ave Unit 201, Tucson, AZ 85710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      824 S Langley Ave Unit 201, Tucson, AZ 85710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Arnaud Realty Executives Arizona Territory

  • /32

    $219,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,145 Sq Ft

    7940 E Colette Cir Unit 122, Tucson, AZ 85710

    Style meets comfort in this vibrant, thoughtfully updated upstairs retreat. Skip the ''fixer-upper'' stress--this home has been extensively modernized, featuring durable wood laminate flooring (2023) and a fully renovated kitchen complete with custom cabinetry and a dedicated built-in desk area by the window--perfect for a bright home office. Both bathrooms were tastefully redone (2020),

    Alfredo Rascon Tierra Antigua Realty

    7940 E Colette Cir Unit 122, Tucson, AZ 85710
  • /20

    $108,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    8450 E Old Spanish Trail Unit 244, Tucson, AZ 85710

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,985

    Last Listing Agent Krystian Richardson Long Realty

    8450 E Old Spanish Trail Unit 244, Tucson, AZ 85710
    • /26

      Est $176,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      7662 E 22nd St Unit 58, Tucson, AZ 85710

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7662 E 22nd St Unit 58, Tucson, AZ 85710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,500
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krystine Eppley Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /28

    $299,500

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft

    2181 S Avenida Planeta, Tucson, AZ 85710

    Fantastic Mid-Century Modern Home on a corner lot. Stainless steel appliances. Spacious open floor plan, neutral tile floors, lots of natural light & ceiling fans. Retro kitchen w/updates! Breakfast bar, double sink, tile backsplash & plenty of wood cabinets. Formal dining area is perfect for entertaining. Plush new carpet in 2 bedrooms, ample closets & fun tile bathrooms. Garage has a

    Kevin Decook Tierra Antigua Realty

    2181 S Avenida Planeta, Tucson, AZ 85710
  • /45

    $375,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    7433 E Kenyon Dr, Tucson, AZ 85710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,639

    Last Listing Agent Allie Pastore Real Broker

    7433 E Kenyon Dr, Tucson, AZ 85710
    • /47

      Est $305,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      6562 E Calle Herculo, Tucson, AZ 85710

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6562 E Calle Herculo, Tucson, AZ 85710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Hersha Engel & Volkers Tucson

  • /42

    $299,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft

    6534 E Broadway Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85710

    Ideally located near Broadway and Wilmot, this recently updated 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom property offers both flexibility and convenience. Filled with natural light from dual-pane windows, the home features a functional layout, built-ins, and thoughtful updates throughout, all within close proximity to shopping, dining, and everyday amenities. A built-in fire sprinkler system provides added

    Avi Erbst Cordova Realty

    6534 E Broadway Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85710
  • /31

    $445,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    439 S Porter Ave, Tucson, AZ 85710

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,056

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Schaefer Long Realty

    439 S Porter Ave, Tucson, AZ 85710
    • /44

      Est $163,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      7777 E Golf Links Rd Unit 7108, Tucson, AZ 85730

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7777 E Golf Links Rd Unit 7108, Tucson, AZ 85730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Olga Felde Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home