517

Recently Sold Homes in 85710

Section Image
  • /38

    $402,864 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2 S Antietam Place, Tucson, AZ 85710

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,317

    Last Listing Agent Rita Gee-Moeller Long Realty

    2 S Antietam Place, Tucson, AZ 85710
  • /2

    $316,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    260 N Camino Seco, Tucson, AZ 85710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF

    Current Estimated Value $349,071

    Last Listing Agent Adam Kraft Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    260 N Camino Seco, Tucson, AZ 85710
  • /49

    $292,500 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    993 S Pantano Overlook Dr, Tucson, AZ 85710

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,363

    Last Listing Agent Bill Satterly HomeSmart Advantage Group

    993 S Pantano Overlook Dr, Tucson, AZ 85710
  • /27

    $325,400 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    8227 E Cooper Place, Tucson, AZ 85710

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,973

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Lopez Long Realty

    8227 E Cooper Place, Tucson, AZ 85710
  • /41

    $250,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    7848 E 4th St, Tucson, AZ 85710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,411

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Vondrak Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    7848 E 4th St, Tucson, AZ 85710
  • /29

    $329,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1348 S Brush Canyon Dr, Tucson, AZ 85710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,779

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Rich Tierra Antigua Realty

    1348 S Brush Canyon Dr, Tucson, AZ 85710
  • /21

    $135,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1002 S Kolb Rd Unit 2, Tucson, AZ 85710

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,101

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Teachout Bidegain Realty, Inc.

    1002 S Kolb Rd Unit 2, Tucson, AZ 85710
  • /40

    $395,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    9032 E 2nd Place, Tucson, AZ 85710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,010

    Last Listing Agent Lesya Mykytiv HomeSmart Advantage Group

    9032 E 2nd Place, Tucson, AZ 85710
  • /29

    $367,500 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    8000 E Beverly St, Tucson, AZ 85710

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,729

    Last Listing Agent Eliza Grageda Arellano OMNI Homes International

    8000 E Beverly St, Tucson, AZ 85710
  • /47

    $287,900 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    974 N Caribe Ave, Tucson, AZ 85710

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,400

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Wells Long Realty

    974 N Caribe Ave, Tucson, AZ 85710
  • /30

    $290,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    6424 E Calle Mercurio, Tucson, AZ 85710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,848

    Last Listing Agent Janet Luna Epique Realty

    6424 E Calle Mercurio, Tucson, AZ 85710
  • /28

    $340,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    6533 E Calle Bellatrix, Tucson, AZ 85710

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,480

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Martin Tierra Antigua Realty

    6533 E Calle Bellatrix, Tucson, AZ 85710
  • /23

    $193,500 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7949 E Colette Cir Unit 160, Tucson, AZ 85710

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,935

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Bagenstos DPR Realty, LLC

    7949 E Colette Cir Unit 160, Tucson, AZ 85710
  • /17

    $294,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    9010 E Berkshire Place, Tucson, AZ 85710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,193

    Last Listing Agent Tim Murray Pima Real Estate Services LLC.

    9010 E Berkshire Place, Tucson, AZ 85710
  • /16

    $280,009 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    7224 E Paseo San Andrés, Tucson, AZ 85710

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

7224 E Paseo San Andrés, Tucson, AZ 85710
  • /35

    $279,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    7456 E 35th St, Tucson, AZ 85710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,390

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Marcoux eXp Realty

    7456 E 35th St, Tucson, AZ 85710
  • /41

    $285,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    7326 E Montecito Dr, Tucson, AZ 85710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,030

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Yang Coldwell Banker Realty

    7326 E Montecito Dr, Tucson, AZ 85710
  • /36

    $300,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    8513 E 20th St, Tucson, AZ 85710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 352 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,910

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Lewis Tierra Antigua Realty

    8513 E 20th St, Tucson, AZ 85710
  • /28

    $300,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    7823 E Hawthorne St, Tucson, AZ 85710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,647

    Last Listing Agent Tony Ray Baker RE/MAX Professionals

    7823 E Hawthorne St, Tucson, AZ 85710
  • /35

    $290,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    6357 E Calle Dened, Tucson, AZ 85710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,942

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Gibbons Arizona Realty and Law

    6357 E Calle Dened, Tucson, AZ 85710
  • /29

    $285,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2437 S Saddleback Ave, Tucson, AZ 85710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,944

    Last Listing Agent Drew Smith Real Broker

    2437 S Saddleback Ave, Tucson, AZ 85710
  • /37

    $280,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1132 S Lehigh Dr, Tucson, AZ 85710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,641

    Last Listing Agent LizBiz Nguyen Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    1132 S Lehigh Dr, Tucson, AZ 85710
  • /34

    $165,900 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    7972 E Colette Cir Unit 223, Tucson, AZ 85710

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,136

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Fern Long Realty

    7972 E Colette Cir Unit 223, Tucson, AZ 85710
  • /44

    $280,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    6833 E Calle Marte, Tucson, AZ 85710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,506

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Wilson OMNI Homes International

    6833 E Calle Marte, Tucson, AZ 85710
  • /21

    $155,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1306 S Avenida Polar Unit B-2, Tucson, AZ 85710

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ronnie Spece At Home Desert Realty

    1306 S Avenida Polar Unit B-2, Tucson, AZ 85710
  • /46

    $345,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    8820 E Shenandoah Place, Tucson, AZ 85710

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,159

    Last Listing Agent Yolanda Estrada eXp Realty

    8820 E Shenandoah Place, Tucson, AZ 85710
  • /47

    $375,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    6910 E Calle Canis, Tucson, AZ 85710

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,347

    Last Listing Agent Jillian Barnes Long Realty

    6910 E Calle Canis, Tucson, AZ 85710
  • /23

    $349,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    8537 E Pine Valley Dr, Tucson, AZ 85710

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,332

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Lapham Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    8537 E Pine Valley Dr, Tucson, AZ 85710
  • /48

    $309,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    6607 E Calle Luna, Tucson, AZ 85710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,908

    Last Listing Agent Penny Gebhart Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    6607 E Calle Luna, Tucson, AZ 85710
  • /45

    $384,900 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    9270 E 6th St, Tucson, AZ 85710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,416

    Last Listing Agent Kaukaha Watanabe Real Broker

    9270 E 6th St, Tucson, AZ 85710
  • /26

    $220,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    7730 E 35th St, Tucson, AZ 85710

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,404

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Polston Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    7730 E 35th St, Tucson, AZ 85710
  • /24

    $330,600 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    33 N White Willow Place, Tucson, AZ 85710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,258

    Last Listing Agent Mary Gordon Long Realty

    33 N White Willow Place, Tucson, AZ 85710
  • /35

    $304,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    9080 E Berkshire Place, Tucson, AZ 85710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,688

    Last Listing Agent Corissa Miller Tucson's TLC Realty

    9080 E Berkshire Place, Tucson, AZ 85710
  • /2

    $242,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    6844 E Speedway Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85710

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,289

    Last Listing Agent Robb Sikes Armstrong Owen Realty

    6844 E Speedway Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85710
  • /13

    $204,585 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    982 S Pantano Rd, Tucson, AZ 85710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,492

    Last Listing Agent Chad Riester HomeSmart Advantage Group

    982 S Pantano Rd, Tucson, AZ 85710
  • /23

    $260,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    7828 E 3rd St, Tucson, AZ 85710

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,476

    Last Listing Agent William Mordka Harvey Mordka Realty

    7828 E 3rd St, Tucson, AZ 85710
  • /30

    $335,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    8332 E Beverly St, Tucson, AZ 85710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,028

    Last Listing Agent Heather Davis DeLex Realty, LLC 001

    8332 E Beverly St, Tucson, AZ 85710
  • /28

    $318,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    8492 E Sarnoff Ridge Loop, Tucson, AZ 85710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,476

    Last Listing Agent James Servoss Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    8492 E Sarnoff Ridge Loop, Tucson, AZ 85710
  • /38

    $290,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    9415 E Simon Place, Tucson, AZ 85710

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,170

    Last Listing Agent Anne Marie Varela Indie Realty, LLC

    9415 E Simon Place, Tucson, AZ 85710
  • /27

    $315,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    750 N Janal Cir, Tucson, AZ 85710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,242

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Allyn Long Realty

    750 N Janal Cir, Tucson, AZ 85710

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home