10,938

Homes in ZIP Code 85712

Section Image
  • /27

    $219,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 975 Sq Ft

    5829 E Waverly St, Tucson, AZ 85712

    OWNER-AGENT As-is opportunity with classic mid-century charm near Tucson's Loop path system. Set on a usable lot with room to reimagine the property, this home offers strong potential for an investor, contractor, or buyer looking for a value-add project in an established east/central Tucson location. The lot provides flexibility for outdoor living, storage, workspace, garden areas, or future

    Zach Zywiak Real Broker

    5829 E Waverly St, Tucson, AZ 85712
  • /26

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 779 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4564 E Seneca St, Tucson, AZ 85712

    Step into comfort and natural light at this charming two-bedroom home featuring a large, welcoming foyer that sets the tone from the moment you enter. The living room offers a cozy atmosphere with a decorative fireplace and added storage, creating both function and character.The spacious kitchen and dining area are thoughtfully updated with a custom backsplash, butcher block countertops,

    4564 E Seneca St, Tucson, AZ 85712
  • /50

    $322,619

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    4413 E Bullrush Ln, Tucson, AZ 85712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,115

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Dickman Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    4413 E Bullrush Ln, Tucson, AZ 85712
    • /34

      Est $277,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      5701 E Glenn St Unit 133, Tucson, AZ 85712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5701 E Glenn St Unit 133, Tucson, AZ 85712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Grabosch Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /27

    $103,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 720 Sq Ft

    5000 E Grant Rd Unit 46, Tucson, AZ 85712

    welcome home to this beautifully maintained gem in a desirable, well-kept community close to shopping, dining, and everyday conveniences. bright and open living spaces are filled with natural light and warm, neutral finishes. the kitchen offers ample cabinetry and flows seamlessly into the dining area--perfect for daily living or entertaining. unwind in the spacious primary suite with generous

    Kaukaha Watanabe Real Broker

    5000 E Grant Rd Unit 46, Tucson, AZ 85712
  • /9

    $900 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 676 Sq Ft
    • Home for Rent

    2233 N Columbus Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85712

    AVAILABLE NOW! Located within the desirable Garden District, this Quaint one bedroom, one bath duplex boasts custom tile throughout!! $25 flat water fee per month. The bright and open floor plan flows into the kitchen with newer appliances. Well maintained lush landscaping with a gravel path leading to your very own carport. Relax in your quaint privately fenced backyard. PLUS mini-split A/C

    2233 N Columbus Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85712
  • /7

    $488,280

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    256 N Sunny Cove Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

    256 N Sunny Cove Place, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /42

      Est $262,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      5701 E Glenn St Unit 101, Tucson, AZ 85712

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5701 E Glenn St Unit 101, Tucson, AZ 85712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patti Scanlon Realty Executives Arizona Territory

  • /43

    $975,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft

    2805 N Bella Terraza Ct, Tucson, AZ 85712

    NEW CONSTRUCTION!Welcome to Terraza Moderna, a gated enclave of only six architecturally distinct homes nestled minutes from Tucson's iconic Old Fort Lowell Historic District.This is the premier residence completed in the exclusive collection, thoughtfully crafted by the award-winning team at Rob Paulus Architects and built by The Helios Group. Known for his modern, contextually grounded

    Jenifer Miranda Tierra Antigua Realty

    2805 N Bella Terraza Ct, Tucson, AZ 85712
  • /31

    $785 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 738 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3919 E Lind Rd Unit 1, Tucson, AZ 85712

    Discover this freshly painted 1 bedroom, 1 bath apartment in Tucson, AZ, offering tiled flooring throughout and a window AC for comfortable living. The unit includes a washer/dryer hookup for added convenience and opens to a covered back porch as well as an enclosed backyard, ideal for outdoor use and privacy. Located in a convenient area, this apartment combines practical amenities with easy

    3919 E Lind Rd Unit 1, Tucson, AZ 85712
  • /39

    $319,500

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    3541 N Brookhaven Ln, Tucson, AZ 85712

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,352

    Last Listing Agent Tea Honkanen Long Realty

    3541 N Brookhaven Ln, Tucson, AZ 85712
    • /30

      Est $143,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      2861 N Columbus Blvd Unit 58, Tucson, AZ 85712

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2861 N Columbus Blvd Unit 58, Tucson, AZ 85712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alejandra Maldonado Wow Real Estate LLC

  • /43

    $354,999

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 1,430 Sq Ft

    2758 N Montezuma Ave, Tucson, AZ 85712

    Turnkey, completely renovated 1,430 sq ft duplex, each unit is 2 Bed 1 Bath for 4 Beds and 2 Baths total, with high-quality upgrades throughout. The property features a new roof in 2024, upgraded electrical service with new panels, and all new double pane windows for enhanced efficiency. Both units showcase tile flooring throughout, new stucco with fresh exterior and interior paint, and updated

    Joshua Zaragoza Morado Canyon Realty

    2758 N Montezuma Ave, Tucson, AZ 85712
  • /20

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1150 N Catalina Ave Unit 3, Tucson, AZ 85712

    Come check out this spacious 3-Bedroom, 2-Bathroom duplex in Central Tucson! Semi-open floor plan with large, shared living and dining space. Kitchen equipped with refrigerator, gas range and dishwasher. Laundry closet with washer and dryer hook ups. Ceiling fans and tile throughout. Windows and skylights throughout for a lot of natural light. Outside you'll find a small, covered patio and nice

    1150 N Catalina Ave Unit 3, Tucson, AZ 85712
  • /39

    $385,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    3151 N Avenida Laurel Real, Tucson, AZ 85712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,494

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Watters Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    3151 N Avenida Laurel Real, Tucson, AZ 85712
    • /31

      Est $142,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      2821 N Columbus Blvd Unit 12, Tucson, AZ 85712

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2821 N Columbus Blvd Unit 12, Tucson, AZ 85712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Fennie eXp Realty

  • /33

    $290,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft

    4407 E Water St, Tucson, AZ 85712

    **SHORT SALE APPROVED PRICE - AS IS SALE. DO NOT GO ONTO PROPERTY WITHOUT APPOINTMENT - HOME IS OCCUPIED**Great curb appeal in an established neighborhood. Newer floors, quartz counters, carpet, and blinds. Newer exterior and interior paint with 5 inch baseboards. Home has a storage area, a large shed, and large landscaped backyard. There's also the opportunity of building an ADU for

    Alexander Petersen Realty One Group Integrity

    4407 E Water St, Tucson, AZ 85712
  • /33

    $281,500

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1417 N Alamo Place, Tucson, AZ 85712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,575

    Last Listing Agent Mark Gathmann Long Realty

    1417 N Alamo Place, Tucson, AZ 85712
    • /29

      Est $290,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      5701 E Glenn St Unit 92, Tucson, AZ 85712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5701 E Glenn St Unit 92, Tucson, AZ 85712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Grabosch Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /40

    $498,000

    Open Wed 11AM - 1PM $22K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft

    2648 N Sahuara Place, Tucson, AZ 85712

    Situated within a fantastic enclave of homes just steps from Ft. Lowell Park, this 3BR/3BA home features scored concrete floors throughout the main areas, large great room with gas fireplace and beamed ceiling, water softener and lower electric bills with owned solar. Abundant kitchen opens up to Great Room for effortless entertaining. Primary Suite features large, walk in closet and bathroom

    Bradley Wachs Long Realty

    2648 N Sahuara Place, Tucson, AZ 85712
  • /21

    $599,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4609 E Bermuda St, Tucson, AZ 85712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,264

    Last Listing Agent Marta Harvey Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    4609 E Bermuda St, Tucson, AZ 85712
    • /44

      Est $307,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      4810 E Fort Lowell Rd Unit D, Tucson, AZ 85712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4810 E Fort Lowell Rd Unit D, Tucson, AZ 85712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,700
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Reichardt Genesis Real Estate & Management

  • /17

    $205,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 945 Sq Ft

    2866 N Beverly Ave Unit 12, Tucson, AZ 85712

    Discover the perfect blend of historic charm and modern comfort in this lovely updated condo located in the heart of ''San Francisco Square'' Fort Lowell neighborhood in Tucson. This inviting home boasts newly updated countertops and a brand new A/C system to keep you cool in the Arizona heat. You'll also find a new dryer installed for added convenience.Nestled in a prime location, this

    Michelle Marconi eXp Realty

    2866 N Beverly Ave Unit 12, Tucson, AZ 85712
  • /44

    $369,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2120 N Fair Oaks Ave, Tucson, AZ 85712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,411

    Last Listing Agent Julie Nielson Long Realty

    2120 N Fair Oaks Ave, Tucson, AZ 85712
    • /20

      Est $109,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      1600 N Wilmot Rd Unit 116, Tucson, AZ 85712

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1600 N Wilmot Rd Unit 116, Tucson, AZ 85712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,900
      • Jan 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lana Robinson eXp Realty

  • /45

    $299,000

    $46K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft

    4301 E Hayhurst St, Tucson, AZ 85712

    You don't want to miss this this large corner lot brick home! This home has been remodeled throughout and has updated finishes! This 3 bed 2 bath home offers an open floor plan and SPACIOUS backyard with a large workshop/garage and covered RV Parking! close to amenities with mountain views!. Alley access and large metal gate to park your toys! Owners of LLC are licensed real estate professionals

    Tara Toone Ponderosa Realty and Development

    4301 E Hayhurst St, Tucson, AZ 85712
  • /2

    $115,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1620 N Wilmot Rd Unit P185, Tucson, AZ 85712

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Rhodes Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    1620 N Wilmot Rd Unit P185, Tucson, AZ 85712
    • /19

      Est $123,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      2950 N Alvernon Way Unit 6105, Tucson, AZ 85712

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2950 N Alvernon Way Unit 6105, Tucson, AZ 85712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Lopez Long Realty

  • /30

    $425,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,157 Sq Ft

    5658 E Linden St, Tucson, AZ 85712

    Pride of ownership shines throughout this beautifully maintained home, loved by the same owner for over 25 years. Ideally located near TMC, this property offers a prime central setting with no expense spared. Enjoy a serene, private front courtyard w/ mountain views, a covered porch & custom metal gates. Inside, an open-concept layout features fresh paint, porcelain tile, Hunter Douglas blinds,

    Ashlee Ford Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    5658 E Linden St, Tucson, AZ 85712
  • /48

    $335,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    5741 E Bellow Ln, Tucson, AZ 85712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,760

    Last Listing Agent Laura Steward OMNI Homes International

    5741 E Bellow Ln, Tucson, AZ 85712
    • /18

      Est $121,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      1620 N Wilmot Rd Unit E260, Tucson, AZ 85712

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1620 N Wilmot Rd Unit E260, Tucson, AZ 85712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Mayberry Blue Fox Properties, LLC

  • /40

    $495,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,729 Sq Ft

    2767 N Desert Ave, Tucson, AZ 85712

    The search is finally over! This lovely 5-bedroom home welcomes you with a 2-car garage, a circular driveway, and a charming desert landscape. Discover an inviting living/dining room with a wood-feature wall, classic plantation shutters, and wood-look flooring. The kitchen has a breakfast nook, ample wood cabinets, built-in appliances, and a handy pantry. You'll also find a dedicated family room

    Kristen Bennett Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    2767 N Desert Ave, Tucson, AZ 85712
  • /49

    $310,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2472 N Van Buren Ave, Tucson, AZ 85712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,333

    Last Listing Agent Desiree` Mooney Coldwell Banker Realty

    2472 N Van Buren Ave, Tucson, AZ 85712
    • /26

      Est $122,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      1620 N Wilmot Rd Unit F235, Tucson, AZ 85712

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1620 N Wilmot Rd Unit F235, Tucson, AZ 85712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Mayberry Blue Fox Properties, LLC

  • /40

    $310,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft

    5601 E Julius Stravenue Unit SV, Tucson, AZ 85712

    Charming mid-century home in the heart of Central Tucson featuring a NEW ROOF IN 2026! Situated on a spacious .24-acre corner lot, this 4-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers a desirable split bedroom floorplan with 1,482 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space--and no HOA. Step inside to find a beautifully updated kitchen featuring granite countertops, glass tile backsplash, stainless steel

    Alyssa Kokot Coldwell Banker Realty

    5601 E Julius Stravenue Unit SV, Tucson, AZ 85712
  • /16

    $250,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4922 E Lee St, Tucson, AZ 85712

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,279

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    4922 E Lee St, Tucson, AZ 85712
    • /21

      Est $265,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      5701 E Glenn St Unit 5, Tucson, AZ 85712

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5701 E Glenn St Unit 5, Tucson, AZ 85712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /38

    $389,900

    $30K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft

    2701 N Arcadia Ave, Tucson, AZ 85712

    Just minutes from Crossroads Festival Shopping Center and Tucson Medical Center, this inviting residence blends comfort, convenience, and scenic beauty. Relax in the cozy family room with fireplace, host dinners in the formal dining room, and enjoy a spacious kitchen with abundant cabinetry. The home Boasts New Roof membrane done Jan 2026 comes with warranty, newer HVAC, upgraded windows, extra

    Ixtacihuatl Londono Tierra Antigua Realty

    2701 N Arcadia Ave, Tucson, AZ 85712
  • /25

    $315,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    4284 E Parting Waters Way, Tucson, AZ 85712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,047

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Fung Long Realty

    4284 E Parting Waters Way, Tucson, AZ 85712
    • /19

      Est $116,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      1600 N Wilmot Rd Unit 179, Tucson, AZ 85712

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1600 N Wilmot Rd Unit 179, Tucson, AZ 85712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Holmes Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home