10,940

Homes in ZIP Code 85712

Section Image
  • /25

    $315,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    4284 E Parting Waters Way, Tucson, AZ 85712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,047

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Fung Long Realty

    4284 E Parting Waters Way, Tucson, AZ 85712
    • /19

      Est $116,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      1600 N Wilmot Rd Unit 179, Tucson, AZ 85712

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1600 N Wilmot Rd Unit 179, Tucson, AZ 85712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Holmes Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /33

    $399,900

    Open Sat 1PM - 4PM Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft

    5302 E Linden Place, Tucson, AZ 85712

    Welcome to 5302 E Linden Place, a thoughtfully updated home that blends modern comfort with timeless appeal. Renovated in 2019, this property features stylish upgrades throughout, offering a move-in-ready experience with attention to detail in every space. Enjoy peace of mind with a new HVAC system and water heater installed in 2024, ensuring energy efficiency and year-round comfort. Situated in

    Alex Silverman Long Realty

    5302 E Linden Place, Tucson, AZ 85712
  • /33

    $445,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4933 E Copper St, Tucson, AZ 85712

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,969

    Last Listing Agent Patty Farmer Long Realty

    4933 E Copper St, Tucson, AZ 85712
    • /23

      Est $387,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      1036 N Del Valle Place, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1036 N Del Valle Place, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /21

    $159,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    5000 E Grant Rd Unit 203, Tucson, AZ 85712

    Completely reimagined and move in ready, this beautifully renovated modular home in vibrant Tucson offers modern style without the modern price tag. Every detail has been thoughtfully updated - from fresh interior finishes to upgraded flooring, fixtures and a stunning new kitchen designed for function and flair. Light filled living spaces create an inviting atmosphere, while refreshed bedrooms

    Marcus Hinojosa United Real Estate Specialists

    5000 E Grant Rd Unit 203, Tucson, AZ 85712
  • /25

    $348,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    4309 E Samantha Dr, Tucson, AZ 85712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,016

    Last Listing Agent Toby Parks Long Realty

    4309 E Samantha Dr, Tucson, AZ 85712
    • /34

      Est $356,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      4420 E Edison St, Tucson, AZ 85712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4420 E Edison St, Tucson, AZ 85712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Knorr RE/MAX Horizon

  • /26

    $105,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 575 Sq Ft

    2950 N Alvernon Way Unit 3102, Tucson, AZ 85712

    Central Tucson convenience at its finest! This cozy 1-bed, 1-bath condo puts you right in the center of the action. Featuring an efficient layout and a private patio, this unit is a fantastic opportunity to own in a highly accessible neighborhood. Enjoy the community pool and incredibly easy access to TMC, Banner UMC, shopping, and the UofA. Perfect as a starter home, a winter lock-and-leave, or

    Juan Carlos Tomov Epique Realty

    2950 N Alvernon Way Unit 3102, Tucson, AZ 85712
  • /10

    $145,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1501 N Benton Place, Tucson, AZ 85712

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,402

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Hassey Long Realty

    1501 N Benton Place, Tucson, AZ 85712
    • /31

      Est $265,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      5779 E Linden St, Tucson, AZ 85712

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5779 E Linden St, Tucson, AZ 85712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Stanley eXp Realty

  • /36

    $420,000

    Open Sat 1PM - 3:30PM $30K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft

    5172 E Woodspring Dr, Tucson, AZ 85712

    Art, beauty and an open spacious floor plan combined with well appointed outdoor patio spaces provide an inspiring atmosphere for the best of Tucson living. Lovingly cared for with newly painted exterior and interior garage, this 3 bedroom 2 bath home sits on a corner lot for extra privacy. High ceilings, a fireplace, flexible interior spaces, stainless steel appliances, a 2 car garage with extra

    Rebecca Gorrell Long Realty

    5172 E Woodspring Dr, Tucson, AZ 85712
  • /35

    $344,900

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1155 N Santa Rosa Ave, Tucson, AZ 85712

    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,850

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Polston Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    1155 N Santa Rosa Ave, Tucson, AZ 85712
    • /41

      Est $129,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      1600 N Wilmot Rd Unit 409, Tucson, AZ 85712

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1600 N Wilmot Rd Unit 409, Tucson, AZ 85712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rose Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /18

    $225,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft

    1901 N Calle Serena, Tucson, AZ 85712

    Amazing Central mid-century property waiting for your personal touch! 3 Bed/1 bath home with a large yard and lots of outdoor space! With some TLC this could be your dream home! Call to schedule a showing today.

    Renee Wilson Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    1901 N Calle Serena, Tucson, AZ 85712
  • /38

    $385,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3188 N Avenida Del Clarin, Tucson, AZ 85712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,322

    Last Listing Agent Colt Pierson Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    3188 N Avenida Del Clarin, Tucson, AZ 85712
    • /6

      Est $268,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      1415 N Arcadia Ave, Tucson, AZ 85712

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1415 N Arcadia Ave, Tucson, AZ 85712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Brakey Roca Realty

  • /39

    $650,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft

    5561 E Sutler Ln, Tucson, AZ 85712

    Located in the coveted gated San Miguel community, this 2,566 SF free-standing patio home offers timeless Southwestern character & old world charm. Courtyard entry & double doors lead to the dramatic foyer that welcomes you into the home, where vaulted wood beam ceilings, classic Saltillo tile & colorful Talavera accents create warmth & architectural interest throughout. Spacious kitchen features

    Peter Deluca Long Realty

    5561 E Sutler Ln, Tucson, AZ 85712
  • /46

    $690,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    5591 E Sutler Ln, Tucson, AZ 85712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,353

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Heros Long Realty

    5591 E Sutler Ln, Tucson, AZ 85712
    • /21

      Est $90,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      1620 N Wilmot Rd Unit E258, Tucson, AZ 85712

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1620 N Wilmot Rd Unit E258, Tucson, AZ 85712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sierra Turner Long Realty

  • /27

    $185,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 809 Sq Ft

    3960 E Flower St Unit 36, Tucson, AZ 85712

    Welcome to a truly inviting and thoughtfully upgraded townhome that perfectly blends comfort, efficiency, and convenience in one exceptional package. From the moment you arrive, you'll appreciate the ''cushy,'' fresh feel of this residence--designed for easy, low-maintenance living while offering features that today's buyers value most. Step inside to discover a warm and welcoming interior that

    Cody Lopez Long Realty

    3960 E Flower St Unit 36, Tucson, AZ 85712
  • /30

    $237,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1131 N Nema Ave, Tucson, AZ 85712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,102

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Hennessey Long Realty

    1131 N Nema Ave, Tucson, AZ 85712
    • /15

      Est $96,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      1620 N Wilmot Rd Unit E249, Tucson, AZ 85712

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1620 N Wilmot Rd Unit E249, Tucson, AZ 85712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sierra Turner Long Realty

  • /24

    $129,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 866 Sq Ft

    1620 N Wilmot Rd Unit E260, Tucson, AZ 85712

    Investor's paradise! Adorable 2/2 Condo in the central Tucson! Current M2M tenant (would like to stay on).

    Diane Marzonie Long Realty

    1620 N Wilmot Rd Unit E260, Tucson, AZ 85712
  • /14

    $55,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    1600 N Wilmot Rd Unit 138, Tucson, AZ 85712

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,245

    Last Listing Agent Karen Baughman Coldwell Banker Realty

    1600 N Wilmot Rd Unit 138, Tucson, AZ 85712
    • /15

      Est $264,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      1431 N Desmond Ave, Tucson, AZ 85712

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1431 N Desmond Ave, Tucson, AZ 85712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joy Foster Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /29

    $305,000

    Under Contract
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft

    4631 E Bellevue St, Tucson, AZ 85712

    Set in a sought-after Midtown location with rare walkability to shops, coffee, dining & transit, this thoughtfully maintained home offers an easy, connected Tucson lifestyle. The private, fully walled & gated backyard is a true retreat--lush, low-care landscaping, mountain views, synthetic turf & a striking fire pit create the perfect setting for everyday living or entertaining. A spacious shed

    Louise Griffin Long Realty

    4631 E Bellevue St, Tucson, AZ 85712
  • /41

    $325,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    4255 E Columbus Park Place, Tucson, AZ 85712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,852

    Last Listing Agent Kaukaha Watanabe Real Broker

    4255 E Columbus Park Place, Tucson, AZ 85712
    • /25

      Est $297,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      2218 N Belvedere Ave, Tucson, AZ 85712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2218 N Belvedere Ave, Tucson, AZ 85712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Lopez Long Realty

  • /27

    $310,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft

    2861 N Swan Rd, Tucson, AZ 85712

    Charming red brick home in central Tucson near Plaza Palomino, offering a great mix of character and modern updates. Recent improvements include new vinyl flooring in bedrooms, remodeled bathrooms, quartz kitchen countertops, and updated lighting, ceilings, and electrical throughout. Major upgrades provide peace of mind with new copper plumbing, HVAC (2018) with a prepaid 3-year service

    Kimberly Thompson Tierra Antigua Realty

    2861 N Swan Rd, Tucson, AZ 85712
  • /34

    $439,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1625 N Mountain View Ave, Tucson, AZ 85712

    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,499

    Last Listing Agent Evangelina Valdez Valenzuela OMNI Homes International

    1625 N Mountain View Ave, Tucson, AZ 85712
    • /25

      Est $320,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      5312 E Peach St, Tucson, AZ 85712

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5312 E Peach St, Tucson, AZ 85712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pam Ruggeroli Long Realty

  • /25

    $280,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft

    4928 E Adams St, Tucson, AZ 85712

    Centrally located Tucson home offering comfort, functionality, and opportunity! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath single-story residence features a well-designed split floor plan with approximately 1,040 sq ft. Bright and inviting great room with wood-look flooring and natural light. Kitchen opens to dining area with ample cabinetry and access to backyard. Primary suite includes private bath and closet. Two

    Jennifer Bury Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    4928 E Adams St, Tucson, AZ 85712
  • /2

    $430,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    2122 N Ralph Ave, Tucson, AZ 85712

    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,562

    Last Listing Agent Brenden Urias Buono Engel & Volkers Tucson

    2122 N Ralph Ave, Tucson, AZ 85712
    • /33

      Est $116,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      1620 N Wilmot Rd Unit S441, Tucson, AZ 85712

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1620 N Wilmot Rd Unit S441, Tucson, AZ 85712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,500
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lamonge Pegasus R.E.

  • /41

    $549,900

    $49K PRICE DROP
    • 1,982 Sq Ft

    5025 E Lee St, Tucson, AZ 85712

    Step into this beautifully designed 2019 duplex that blends modern style with lasting quality. Each unit welcomes you with vaulted ceilings, wood-looking ceramic tile flooring, and fresh two-tone paint that creates an open, airy feel. The kitchens shine with granite countertops, crisp white cabinetry, and included appliances--plus washer and dryer for added convenience. Topped with eye-catching

    Geovanna Contreras OMNI Homes International

    5025 E Lee St, Tucson, AZ 85712
  • /18

    $340,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3245 N Sycamore Ave, Tucson, AZ 85712

    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,753

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Kimberlin Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    3245 N Sycamore Ave, Tucson, AZ 85712
    • /28

      Est $313,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      1430 N Sahuara Ave, Tucson, AZ 85712

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1430 N Sahuara Ave, Tucson, AZ 85712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Meringolo Realty Executives Arizona Territory

  • /40

    $375,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft

    3170 N Brittlebush Ln, Tucson, AZ 85712

    TURN-KEY and move-in ready! Beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2-bath home with a 2-car garage in the desirable Bosques Creek neighborhood! Roof redone in 2024. Residents enjoy access to the beautiful community pool, as well as the scenic bike and walking trail along the Rillito River. The community has a 13 acre private natural preserve /habitat as part of our amenities. Surrounded by green space

    Richard Harless AZ Flat Fee

    3170 N Brittlebush Ln, Tucson, AZ 85712
  • /31

    $299,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    3350 N Carrywood Dr, Tucson, AZ 85712

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,877

    Last Listing Agent Jose Luis Gonzalez Long Realty

    3350 N Carrywood Dr, Tucson, AZ 85712

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home