10,940

Homes in ZIP Code 85712

Section Image
  • /22

    $195,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 866 Sq Ft

    1620 N Wilmot Rd Unit E254, Tucson, AZ 85712

    Beautifully remodeled 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo located in the heart of Tucson! This move-in-ready home offers modern finishes and thoughtful upgrades throughout. The open-concept living area features stylish plank flooring, designer paint tones, and abundant natural light. The kitchen boasts sleek countertops, updated cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and a convenient breakfast bar — perfect

    John Backer SimpliHom, INC

    1620 N Wilmot Rd Unit E254, Tucson, AZ 85712
  • /43

    Starting at $689 Per Month

    • Studio - 1 Bed

    6160 E Bellevue St, Tucson, AZ 85712

    Come see Bella Flora's Studios and One Bedrooms today! Bella Flora Apartment Homes is hidden away from the hustle and bustle of everyday life...The peaceful atmosphere of this small, uniquely designed community gives you the personal attention that is so rare in today's fast-paced world. Bella Flora is located in the heart of Tucson's East side.

    BELLA FLORA

    (520) 428-2393

    6160 E Bellevue St, Tucson, AZ 85712
  • /49

    $305,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    5613 E Bellevue St, Tucson, AZ 85712

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,800

    Last Listing Agent Javier Olono Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    5613 E Bellevue St, Tucson, AZ 85712
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      4820 E Fort Lowell Rd Unit B, Tucson, AZ 85712

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4820 E Fort Lowell Rd Unit B, Tucson, AZ 85712

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maru Serino Long Realty

  • /50

    $317,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft

    4144 E Desert Place, Tucson, AZ 85712

    Step into this charming 2-bedroom, 1-bath brick home where warmth and style come together beautifully. The inviting living room fireplace sets the tone for cozy evenings, while the thoughtfully designed kitchen is perfect for hosting and everyday living. Outside, enjoy effortless curb appeal with real grass in the front and a low-maintenance backyard featuring turf and decorative gravel--ideal

    Carlos Albelais Wow Real Estate LLC

    4144 E Desert Place, Tucson, AZ 85712
  • /20

    Starting at $638 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    6161 E Grant Rd, Tucson, AZ 85712

    This is a wonderful place to live in Tucson! Enjoy an exceptional blend of natural, Southwestern beauty, beautiful mountain views and modern, day-to-day conveniences.

    Riverstone

    (520) 729-2032

    6161 E Grant Rd, Tucson, AZ 85712
  • /38

    $355,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    4149 E Calle Marfil, Tucson, AZ 85712

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,283

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Grabosch Tierra Antigua Realty

    4149 E Calle Marfil, Tucson, AZ 85712
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 N Rosemont Blvd Unit 6, Tucson, AZ 85712

      0000 N Rosemont Blvd Unit 6, Tucson, AZ 85712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Sotelo Long Realty

  • /33

    $330,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    4840 E Fort Lowell Rd Unit A, Tucson, AZ 85712

    Charming 3BD/2BA townhome offering 1,440 sq. ft. with ceramic tile and fresh paint. Features include a cozy fireplace, additional storage, a large private rear patio, and welcoming front courtyard with landscaping. Community amenities include a pool, all in a centrally located community near TMC, restaurants, shopping and convenient public transit access.

    Lisa Brien Indie Realty, LLC

    4840 E Fort Lowell Rd Unit A, Tucson, AZ 85712
  • /50

    Starting at $813

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    2345 N Craycroft Rd, Tucson, AZ 85712

    Welcome home to a better life at Fountain Plaza Apartments. Located in East Tucson, Fountain Plaza offers studio, one, and two bedroom floor plans in a pet friendly environment. We are within walking distance to shopping, dining, and schools and just minutes from the The Loop. Expect more and get it at Fountain Plaza.

    Fountain Plaza

    (520) 800-8452

    2345 N Craycroft Rd, Tucson, AZ 85712
  • /31

    $276,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2729 N Magnolia Ave, Tucson, AZ 85712

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,055

    Last Listing Agent Edward Berger HomeSmart Advantage Group

    2729 N Magnolia Ave, Tucson, AZ 85712
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      2821 N Columbus Blvd Unit 14, Tucson, AZ 85712

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2821 N Columbus Blvd Unit 14, Tucson, AZ 85712

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,500
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Sweeden Habitation Realty ERA Powered

  • /37

    $339,900

    Open Thu 4PM - 7PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    4801 E Fairmount St, Tucson, AZ 85712

    Discover this one-of-a-kind central charmer showcasing unique architecture and timeless brick construction. This remodeled 4-bedroom, 2-bath home blends classic character with modern upgrades, offering a truly move-in ready experience. Enjoy a bright, open layout with updated flooring, stylish finishes, and a beautifully refreshed kitchen perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Spacious

    Kaukaha Watanabe Real Broker

    4801 E Fairmount St, Tucson, AZ 85712
  • /30

    Starting at $892 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    6001 E Pima St, Tucson, AZ 85712

    Overlooking the beautiful Catalina Mountains, Ridgepointe is the haven you've been looking for - Distinctive, Modern and Convenient. We offer spacious one and two bedroom floor plans which feature a host of amenities: fireplaces, vaulted ceilings, full-sized washer and dryer in all homes, walk-in closets and much more! Residents enjoy our clubhouse, fitness center, refreshing swimming

    Ridgepointe Apartments

    (520) 499-1938

    6001 E Pima St, Tucson, AZ 85712
  • /27

    $300,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1220 N Nema Ave, Tucson, AZ 85712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,129

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Clifton Tierra Antigua Realty

    1220 N Nema Ave, Tucson, AZ 85712
    • /25

      Est $119,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      1620 N Wilmot Rd Unit E243, Tucson, AZ 85712

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1620 N Wilmot Rd Unit E243, Tucson, AZ 85712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ludmilla Campbell OMNI Homes International

  • /10

    $119,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 957 Sq Ft

    2950 N Alvernon Way Unit 11101, Tucson, AZ 85712

    Two bedroom condominium in a gated community.

    Beth Jo Zeitzer R.O.I. Properties

    2950 N Alvernon Way Unit 11101, Tucson, AZ 85712
  • /40

    Starting at $795 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    4399 E Pima St, Tucson, AZ 85712

    Settle into your NEWLY REMODELED apartment with Eco-Friendly products like Quartz Countertops, LED Lights, Brand New Cabinets & Appliances, Low-VOC Paint and Pet friendly 100% Waterproof Flooring.Choose from spacious one or two-bedroom apartments. Some of our units have Washer/Dryers.The community is conveniently located right off Columbus Road and close to U of A, Pima College, TMC,

    Paragon on Pima

    (520) 900-6338

    4399 E Pima St, Tucson, AZ 85712
  • /8

    $120,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    3960 E Flower St Unit 38, Tucson, AZ 85712

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robin Serna Tierra Antigua Realty

    3960 E Flower St Unit 38, Tucson, AZ 85712
    • /9

      Est $92,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      1620 N Wilmot Rd Unit Q401, Tucson, AZ 85712

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1620 N Wilmot Rd Unit Q401, Tucson, AZ 85712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,500
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Quiroga Pima Valley Realty and Property Management

  • /14

    $449,000

    • 1,777 Sq Ft

    2865 N Eastgate Dr, Tucson, AZ 85712

    Amazing Home located in the heart of Tucson with NO HOA!!. Relax on your private pool.Large Livingroom combo with plenty of space for multiple seating options and a large dining area + a family room to enjoy. This home has spacious bedrooms and a marvelous primary suite. Don't wait.... come and see this Sahuaro gem today!!!!Agent-owner

    Daniel Leal Realty One Group Integrity

    2865 N Eastgate Dr, Tucson, AZ 85712
  • /37

    Starting at $1,357 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    2720 N Swan Rd, Tucson, AZ 85712

    Choose from three spacious floor plans with one and two bedroom apartments for rent in Tucson, AZ. Each home is appointed with an all-electric kitchen with a breakfast bar to create a space you can call home. Additional features include central air and heating, high-speed internet access, private patios, and extra storage. Camino De La Sierra is a pet-friendly community.We provide

    Camino De La Sierra

    (520) 462-3218

    2720 N Swan Rd, Tucson, AZ 85712
  • /23

    $97,500

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1600 N Wilmot Rd Unit 153, Tucson, AZ 85712

    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,157

    Last Listing Agent Lana Robinson Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    1600 N Wilmot Rd Unit 153, Tucson, AZ 85712
    • /23

      Est $77,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      1620 N Wilmot Rd Unit P192, Tucson, AZ 85712

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1620 N Wilmot Rd Unit P192, Tucson, AZ 85712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Jacob Realty One Group Integrity

  • /33

    $127,500

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 866 Sq Ft

    1620 N Wilmot Rd Unit E147, Tucson, AZ 85712

    Start creating new memories in this cozy 2-bedroom unit! You'll be greeted by warm wood-look floors and a welcoming living room that's just waiting for your favorite decor. The kitchen features new granite counters, new white cabinetry, and all the must-have appliances. The main bedroom is your personal retreat with its own closet, a private bathroom, and direct access to the patio perfect for

    Casey Hogan Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    1620 N Wilmot Rd Unit E147, Tucson, AZ 85712
  • /6

    Starting at $849 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    1175 N Jefferson Ave, Tucson, AZ 85712

    Experience your new apartment at East Gate Apartments in Tucson, AZ. These apartments are located on N. Jefferson Ave in the 85712 area of Tucson. Here at this community, the team of leasing professionals is available to assist you in finding your new apartment. Make sure you to check out the current floorplan options. Stop by the leasing office to talk about leasing your new apartment.

    Eastgate Apartments

    (520) 467-4548

    1175 N Jefferson Ave, Tucson, AZ 85712
  • /51

    $375,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    4329 E Sunnybrook Ln, Tucson, AZ 85712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,169

    Last Listing Agent Mike Tart Precision Real Estate

    4329 E Sunnybrook Ln, Tucson, AZ 85712
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      4513 E Linden St Unit 11, Tucson, AZ 85712

      4513 E Linden St Unit 11, Tucson, AZ 85712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deanie Burris Arizona Desert Casita's Real Estate LLC

  • /50

    $425,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft

    4520 E Glenn St, Tucson, AZ 85712

    Welcome to this expansive 2,050sq ft adobe brick home conveniently located in central Tucson. Featuring multiple living areas, including an oversized great room with a second fireplace, this home offers ample space for entertaining, work-from-home, and hobby areas. Updated with modern luxury vinyl plank flooring, fresh finishes, and a remodeled kitchen with updated cabinetry and countertops.

    Aaron Ochoa Jr HomeSmart Advantage Group

    4520 E Glenn St, Tucson, AZ 85712
  • /27

    $1,799 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5111 E Peach St, Tucson, AZ 85712

    Available Now! Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom single-story home located in Tucson's Cloverleaf Resub neighborhood. With 1,298 square feet of living space and a spacious 9,148 sq ft lot, this home offers comfort, functionality, and room to breathe. The bright and open layout features a great room concept and neutral tile flooring throughout. The kitchen comes fully equipped with

    (520) 303-1841

    5111 E Peach St, Tucson, AZ 85712
  • /29

    $542,500

    Sold May 20, 2025

    2825 N Alvernon Way Unit 1 & 2, Tucson, AZ 85712

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,380

    Last Listing Agent Marina Mayhew Long Realty

    2825 N Alvernon Way Unit 1 & 2, Tucson, AZ 85712
    • /32

      Est $139,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      1620 N Wilmot Rd Unit L107, Tucson, AZ 85712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1620 N Wilmot Rd Unit L107, Tucson, AZ 85712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,900
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dillon Peng HomeSmart Advantage Group

  • /24

    $129,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 907 Sq Ft

    2525 N Alvernon Way Unit E6, Tucson, AZ 85712

    Seller to accept or counter offers between 135,000- 145,000. Step into this stylish condo where character and comfort come together beautifully. Soaring wood-beamed ceilings create a warm, inviting atmosphere, while abundant natural light fills the space, highlighting the home's unique charm and open feel. Enjoy resort-style living with access to a sparkling community pool--perfect for relaxing

    Kaukaha Watanabe Real Broker

    2525 N Alvernon Way Unit E6, Tucson, AZ 85712
  • /35

    Starting at $985

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    3125 N Alvernon Way, Tucson, AZ 85712

    Newly remodeled units available. Center your life around relaxed apartment living with the perfect location! Close to Rillito River Park and Bike/Walk Loop, medical facilities, shopping, dining, recreation, and adjacent to Sun Tran city bus route on Alvernon Way! Desert Palms offers spacious one and two bedroom apartments featuring upgraded tile or vinyl flooring (no carpet), available granite

    Desert Palms Apartments

    (520) 462-4695

    3125 N Alvernon Way, Tucson, AZ 85712
  • /38

    $343,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1243 N Nema Ave, Tucson, AZ 85712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,850

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Tune Coldwell Banker Realty

    1243 N Nema Ave, Tucson, AZ 85712
    • /29

      Est $90,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      1620 N Wilmot Rd Unit D266, Tucson, AZ 85712

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1620 N Wilmot Rd Unit D266, Tucson, AZ 85712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dillon Peng HomeSmart Advantage Group

  • /21

    $129,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 866 Sq Ft

    1620 N Wilmot Rd Unit F235, Tucson, AZ 85712

    Investors special with built in income! This two bedroom/two bath condo offers 866 sq ft of efficient living space and is already tenant occupied - making this a turn key opportunity. Priced at just 129,900 this property is ideal for investors looking to expand their portfolio with immediate cash flow and minimal downtime. Functional layout - low maintenance living and strong rental appeal make

    Diane Marzonie Long Realty

    1620 N Wilmot Rd Unit F235, Tucson, AZ 85712
  • /17

    $1,529 Per Month

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 300 Sq Ft
    • Furnished Studio-Tucson - Grant Road

    5050 E Grant Rd, Tucson, AZ 85712

    Enjoy a fully furnished studio suite in our hotel at an affordable rate with free wi-fi, free utilities and free premium cable. Each studio suite has a full kitchen with full-size refrigerator, stovetop and microwave, and has a flexible workspace and plenty of storage. All our hotels are pet-friendly and have on-site guest laundry available. Plus, there are no long-term commitments and you can

    Furnished Studio-Tucson - Grant Road

    (520) 356-4843

    5050 E Grant Rd, Tucson, AZ 85712
  • /28

    $256,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1971 N Frances Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,078

    Last Listing Agent Eunice Gillis Coldwell Banker Realty

    1971 N Frances Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85712
    • /15

      Est $127,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kc Castro OMNI Homes International

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home