429

Recently Sold Homes in 85713

Section Image
  • /18

    $205,580

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2309 S Forgeus Ave, Tucson, AZ 85713

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,795

    Last Listing Agent Amy Rusk Lawyers Properties

    2309 S Forgeus Ave, Tucson, AZ 85713
  • /31

    $325,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1618 S Via Elnora, Tucson, AZ 85713

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,535

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Crane Real Broker

    1618 S Via Elnora, Tucson, AZ 85713
  • /16

    $45,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1745 S Jones Blvd Unit K103, Tucson, AZ 85713

    • 1 Bath
    • 550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Liane Wong Centra Realty

    1745 S Jones Blvd Unit K103, Tucson, AZ 85713
  • /45

    $1,600,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2102 S Twinkling Starr Dr, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $555/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,453,569

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Jacobs Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    2102 S Twinkling Starr Dr, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /10

    $165,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1145 E 28th St, Tucson, AZ 85713

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,586

    Last Listing Agent Eduardo Garcia Grijalva Realty Corp.

    1145 E 28th St, Tucson, AZ 85713
  • /26

    $263,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1926 W Saxony Rd, Tucson, AZ 85713

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,096

    Last Listing Agent April Kuhlmann OMNI Homes International

    1926 W Saxony Rd, Tucson, AZ 85713
  • /35

    $370,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2582 W Brandy Crest Dr, Tucson, AZ 85713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,206

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Yackanin Long Realty

    2582 W Brandy Crest Dr, Tucson, AZ 85713
  • /27

    $280,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2018 E Cochise Vista, Tucson, AZ 85713

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,251

    Last Listing Agent Drew Smith Real Broker

    2018 E Cochise Vista, Tucson, AZ 85713
  • /26

    $270,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2141 S Doubletree Ln, Tucson, AZ 85713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Szymczak Redfin

    2141 S Doubletree Ln, Tucson, AZ 85713
  • /25

    $290,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2418 S Edmondson Ave, Tucson, AZ 85713

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,909

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Mokhtarian Real Broker

    2418 S Edmondson Ave, Tucson, AZ 85713
  • /27

    $174,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    5612 W Rafter Circle St, Tucson, AZ 85713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Dekraker Long Realty

    5612 W Rafter Circle St, Tucson, AZ 85713
  • /25

    $140,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2423 E Parkside Dr, Tucson, AZ 85713

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 613 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,488

    Last Listing Agent Victor Cabibo United Real Estate Specialists

    2423 E Parkside Dr, Tucson, AZ 85713
  • /15

    $145,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    3241 S Lloyd Vista, Tucson, AZ 85713

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,344

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Polston Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    3241 S Lloyd Vista, Tucson, AZ 85713
  • /2

    $159,900

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2723 W Sheryl Place, Tucson, AZ 85713

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,757

    Last Listing Agent Amy Jo Stonemetz eXp Realty

    2723 W Sheryl Place, Tucson, AZ 85713
  • /40

    $448,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1920 W Pueblo Vista Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ana S. Sanchez-Navarro Tierra Antigua Realty

    1920 W Pueblo Vista Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85713
  • /35

    $325,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    102 W 25th St, Tucson, AZ 85713

    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,896

    Last Listing Agent Henry Doe Long Realty

    102 W 25th St, Tucson, AZ 85713
  • /18

    $247,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1733 S Citation Ave, Tucson, AZ 85713

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,731

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Eggerman eXp Realty

    1733 S Citation Ave, Tucson, AZ 85713
  • /26

    $253,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3750 E 27th St, Tucson, AZ 85713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,024

    Last Listing Agent Kaukaha Watanabe Real Broker

    3750 E 27th St, Tucson, AZ 85713
  • /39

    $376,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3279 S Thunder Chorus Rd, Tucson, AZ 85713

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,219

    Last Listing Agent Seth Molinari United Real Estate Specialists

    3279 S Thunder Chorus Rd, Tucson, AZ 85713
  • /33

    $644,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    3141 S Open Range Way, Tucson, AZ 85713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,747

    Last Listing Agent Elena Ha Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    3141 S Open Range Way, Tucson, AZ 85713
  • /31

    $70,500

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3241 S Capri Cir Unit 19, Tucson, AZ 85713

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $371,053 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christina Esala Real Broker

    3241 S Capri Cir Unit 19, Tucson, AZ 85713
  • /12

    $540,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    2638 S J Christopher St E, Tucson, AZ 85713

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Francis Pepper Viner Management Co. III, LLC

    2638 S J Christopher St E, Tucson, AZ 85713
  • /34

    $289,900

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2000 S Saint Michael Dr, Tucson, AZ 85713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,468

    Last Listing Agent Corissa Miller Tucson's TLC Realty

    2000 S Saint Michael Dr, Tucson, AZ 85713
  • /33

    $130,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5707 W Box R St, Tucson, AZ 85713

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cody Lopez Long Realty

    5707 W Box R St, Tucson, AZ 85713
  • /21

    $285,900

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1699 S San Antonio Dr, Tucson, AZ 85713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,385

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Stoner Long Realty-Oasis Property Management

    1699 S San Antonio Dr, Tucson, AZ 85713
  • /22

    $89,900

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    6012 W Bar x St, Tucson, AZ 85713

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Dekraker Long Realty

    6012 W Bar x St, Tucson, AZ 85713
  • /30

    $235,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2081 S Diamond Bar Ln, Tucson, AZ 85713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dominic Fletcher Long Realty

    2081 S Diamond Bar Ln, Tucson, AZ 85713
  • /18

    $220,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    3738 E Garden St, Tucson, AZ 85713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,418

    Last Listing Agent Marco Flores M.C. Legacy Real Estate

    3738 E Garden St, Tucson, AZ 85713
  • /28

    $305,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3714 E 24th St, Tucson, AZ 85713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,191

    Last Listing Agent Dominic Fletcher Long Realty

    3714 E 24th St, Tucson, AZ 85713
  • /22

    $110,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    5347 W Box R St, Tucson, AZ 85713

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alisa Wolfe One Resource Realty, LLC

    5347 W Box R St, Tucson, AZ 85713
  • /43

    $230,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2961 E 30th St, Tucson, AZ 85713

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 881 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,619

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Pina OMNI Homes International

    2961 E 30th St, Tucson, AZ 85713
  • /12

    $50,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1776 S Palo Verde Ave Unit C206, Tucson, AZ 85713

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $67/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Duclo OMNI Homes International

    1776 S Palo Verde Ave Unit C206, Tucson, AZ 85713
  • /41

    $245,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    3633 E 27th St, Tucson, AZ 85713

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,995

    Last Listing Agent Calvin Case OMNI Homes International

    3633 E 27th St, Tucson, AZ 85713
  • /19

    $280,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2527 E Cameron Vista, Tucson, AZ 85713

    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,142

    Last Listing Agent Faith Canale Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    2527 E Cameron Vista, Tucson, AZ 85713
  • /25

    $280,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3704 E Ellington Place, Tucson, AZ 85713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,963

    Last Listing Agent Cesar Martinez Realty One Group Integrity

    3704 E Ellington Place, Tucson, AZ 85713
  • /32

    $290,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1679 E Saint Bernadine St, Tucson, AZ 85713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,685

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Dwaileebe Top Gun Realty, LLC

    1679 E Saint Bernadine St, Tucson, AZ 85713
  • /16

    $115,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    319 W 28th St, Tucson, AZ 85713

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,177

    Last Listing Agent Leticia Zuniga Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    319 W 28th St, Tucson, AZ 85713
  • /36

    $289,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2003 S Kelvin Stravenue Unit SV, Tucson, AZ 85713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,676

    Last Listing Agent Erick Quintero Tierra Antigua Realty

    2003 S Kelvin Stravenue Unit SV, Tucson, AZ 85713
  • /50

    $330,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    2360 S Lazy A Place, Tucson, AZ 85713

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frank Ramirez Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    2360 S Lazy A Place, Tucson, AZ 85713
  • /35

    $221,900

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    5356 W Bar South St, Tucson, AZ 85713

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

5356 W Bar South St, Tucson, AZ 85713

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home