58

Recently Sold Homes in 85714

Section Image
  • /2

    $220,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4618 S 19th Ave, Tucson, AZ 85714

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,613

    Last Listing Agent Nestor Davila Tierra Antigua Realty

    4618 S 19th Ave, Tucson, AZ 85714
  • /13

    $235,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    401 W Tennessee St, Tucson, AZ 85714

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,091

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Teran New Pueblo Realty & Investments, LLC

    401 W Tennessee St, Tucson, AZ 85714
  • /30

    $310,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    528 W Columbia St, Tucson, AZ 85714

    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Jacome eXp Realty

    528 W Columbia St, Tucson, AZ 85714
  • /50

    $320,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    4819 S Calle Miura, Tucson, AZ 85714

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,915

    Last Listing Agent Lorna Lopshire Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    4819 S Calle Miura, Tucson, AZ 85714
  • /27

    $230,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    407 W Lincoln St, Tucson, AZ 85714

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,562

    Last Listing Agent Susan Marshall Tierra Antigua Realty

    407 W Lincoln St, Tucson, AZ 85714
  • /35

    $304,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4685 S Martin Ave, Tucson, AZ 85714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,259

    Last Listing Agent Yolima Mulligan Coldwell Banker Realty

    4685 S Martin Ave, Tucson, AZ 85714
  • /39

    $228,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    425 W Missouri St, Tucson, AZ 85714

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,655

    Last Listing Agent Ana Quintanar-Zavala Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    425 W Missouri St, Tucson, AZ 85714
  • /24

    $250,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    222 W Tennessee St, Tucson, AZ 85714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,185

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Johnson Indie Realty, LLC

    222 W Tennessee St, Tucson, AZ 85714
  • /35

    $299,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4817 S Camino de la Plaza, Tucson, AZ 85714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,624

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Reynolds Panda Key Realty

    4817 S Camino de la Plaza, Tucson, AZ 85714
  • /29

    $280,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    226 W Michigan Dr, Tucson, AZ 85714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,233

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Reynolds Panda Key Realty

    226 W Michigan Dr, Tucson, AZ 85714
  • /20

    $288,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    4381 S Via Rio Azul, Tucson, AZ 85714

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,838

    Last Listing Agent Jay Lotoski Long Realty

    4381 S Via Rio Azul, Tucson, AZ 85714
  • /30

    $338,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    4590 S Paseo Rio Bravo, Tucson, AZ 85714

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,917

    Last Listing Agent Jose Campillo Tierra Antigua Realty

    4590 S Paseo Rio Bravo, Tucson, AZ 85714
  • /24

    $295,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    4816 S Calle Pilar, Tucson, AZ 85714

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,811

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Nevarez Real Broker

    4816 S Calle Pilar, Tucson, AZ 85714
  • /36

    $243,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    810 W President St, Tucson, AZ 85714

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,924

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Anaya Realty One Group Integrity

    810 W President St, Tucson, AZ 85714
  • /2

    $228,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    114 W Ohio St, Tucson, AZ 85714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,716

    Last Listing Agent Karla Padilla OMNI Homes International

    114 W Ohio St, Tucson, AZ 85714
  • /37

    $175,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    726 W President St, Tucson, AZ 85714

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 333 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,099

    Last Listing Agent Nestor Davila Tierra Antigua Realty

    726 W President St, Tucson, AZ 85714
  • /36

    $335,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1366 W Calle Rancho Rio, Tucson, AZ 85714

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,731

    Last Listing Agent Viridiana Rodriguez Long Realty

    1366 W Calle Rancho Rio, Tucson, AZ 85714
  • /15

    $250,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    4680 S Camino Barrera, Tucson, AZ 85714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,332

    Last Listing Agent Alex Sellen Long Realty

    4680 S Camino Barrera, Tucson, AZ 85714
  • /30

    $265,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    201 W Macarthur St, Tucson, AZ 85714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,542

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Mokhtarian Tierra Antigua Realty

    201 W Macarthur St, Tucson, AZ 85714
  • /50

    $420,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    501 W Pennsylvania Dr, Tucson, AZ 85714

    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,549

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Biel Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    501 W Pennsylvania Dr, Tucson, AZ 85714
  • /29

    $345,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1020 W Columbia St, Tucson, AZ 85714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,591

    Last Listing Agent Justin Dempsey Tierra Antigua Realty

    1020 W Columbia St, Tucson, AZ 85714
  • /33

    $314,900

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4733 S Camino Paso Doble, Tucson, AZ 85714

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,512

    Last Listing Agent Michelle De Leon Vylla Home

    4733 S Camino Paso Doble, Tucson, AZ 85714
  • /35

    $265,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1379 W Via Rio Blanco, Tucson, AZ 85714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,068

    Last Listing Agent Angela Kuzma Keller Williams Integrity First

    1379 W Via Rio Blanco, Tucson, AZ 85714
  • /2

    $190,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    122 W Kentucky St, Tucson, AZ 85714

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,782

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Durazo Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    122 W Kentucky St, Tucson, AZ 85714
  • /12

    $150,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    402 W Oklahoma St, Tucson, AZ 85714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,903

    Last Listing Agent Bertha Carabajal Rio Nuevo Realty LLC

    402 W Oklahoma St, Tucson, AZ 85714
  • /23

    $252,500

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    4601 S 16th Ave, Tucson, AZ 85714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,830

    Last Listing Agent Esperance Nasser Tierra Antigua Realty

    4601 S 16th Ave, Tucson, AZ 85714
  • /5

    $150,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    240 E Palmdale St, Tucson, AZ 85714

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,790

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Robles Proven Home Realty

    240 E Palmdale St, Tucson, AZ 85714
  • /20

    $227,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    225 E Lincoln St, Tucson, AZ 85714

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,165

    Last Listing Agent Cristhian Macias Ramos Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    225 E Lincoln St, Tucson, AZ 85714
  • /34

    $260,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    928 W Pennsylvania St, Tucson, AZ 85714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,536

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Vironet Tierra Antigua Realty

    928 W Pennsylvania St, Tucson, AZ 85714
  • /29

    $270,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    121 W Ohio St, Tucson, AZ 85714

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,409

121 W Ohio St, Tucson, AZ 85714
  • /28

    $230,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    138 W Aviation Dr, Tucson, AZ 85714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,439

    Last Listing Agent Gary Roberts Long Realty

    138 W Aviation Dr, Tucson, AZ 85714
  • /32

    $235,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    4563 S 15th Ave, Tucson, AZ 85714

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,359

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Boatner Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    4563 S 15th Ave, Tucson, AZ 85714
  • /49

    $417,000

    Sold Jun 01, 2025

    4108 S 12th Ave, Tucson, AZ 85714

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,998

    Last Listing Agent Curt Stinson Engel & Volkers Tucson

    4108 S 12th Ave, Tucson, AZ 85714
  • /36

    $234,450

    Sold May 14, 2026

    238 E Rodeo Dr, Tucson, AZ 85714

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,132

    Last Listing Agent Edwina Andrade Tierra Antigua Realty

    238 E Rodeo Dr, Tucson, AZ 85714
  • /8

    $140,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    4612 S 16th Ave, Tucson, AZ 85714

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,965

    Last Listing Agent Clay Strawn Legion Realty

    4612 S 16th Ave, Tucson, AZ 85714
  • /11

    $277,500

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    408 W President St, Tucson, AZ 85714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,038

    Last Listing Agent Jose Campillo Tierra Antigua Realty

    408 W President St, Tucson, AZ 85714
  • /10

    $80,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    376 W President St, Tucson, AZ 85714

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,047

    Last Listing Agent Brian Cruz eXp Realty

    376 W President St, Tucson, AZ 85714
  • /27

    $325,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3815 S 5th Ave, Tucson, AZ 85714

    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,454

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Watters Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    3815 S 5th Ave, Tucson, AZ 85714
  • /13

    $200,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    209 E Rodeo Dr, Tucson, AZ 85714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,285

    Last Listing Agent Christina Erickson Tierra Antigua Realty

    209 E Rodeo Dr, Tucson, AZ 85714
  • /43

    $294,900

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    4396 S Valley Rd, Tucson, AZ 85714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,694

    Last Listing Agent Roberto Romero SimpliHom, INC

    4396 S Valley Rd, Tucson, AZ 85714

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home