8,760

Homes in ZIP Code 85715

Section Image
  • /41

    $385,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    8641 E Mabel Place, Tucson, AZ 85715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,665

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Rodriguez Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    8641 E Mabel Place, Tucson, AZ 85715
    • /24

      Est $307,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      8521 E Mabel Place, Tucson, AZ 85715

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      8521 E Mabel Place, Tucson, AZ 85715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Keith Duncan Keller Williams Southern Arizona

  • /43

    $370,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    7201 E Rosslare Dr, Tucson, AZ 85715

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,929

    Last Listing Agent Tom Ebenhack Long Realty

    7201 E Rosslare Dr, Tucson, AZ 85715
    • /4

      Est $236,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      7030 E Camino Tenerife, Tucson, AZ 85715

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7030 E Camino Tenerife, Tucson, AZ 85715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,500
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Ell eXp Realty

  • /32

    $794,625

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    6290 E Paseo Tierra Alta, Tucson, AZ 85715

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $821,664

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Soares Long Realty

    6290 E Paseo Tierra Alta, Tucson, AZ 85715
    • /33

      Est $459,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      8236 E Crooked Tree Trail, Tucson, AZ 85715

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8236 E Crooked Tree Trail, Tucson, AZ 85715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Tosca Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /31

    $560,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1795 N Flint Ridge Dr, Tucson, AZ 85715

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,112

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Crane Real Broker

    1795 N Flint Ridge Dr, Tucson, AZ 85715
    • /45

      Est $389,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      8417 E Calle Bolivar, Tucson, AZ 85715

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8417 E Calle Bolivar, Tucson, AZ 85715

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steven Arffa Long Realty

  • /27

    $399,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1310 N Dorado Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85715

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,312

    Last Listing Agent Jose Campillo Tierra Antigua Realty

    1310 N Dorado Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85715
    • /50

      Est $368,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      8421 E Sarnoff Place, Tucson, AZ 85715

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      8421 E Sarnoff Place, Tucson, AZ 85715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sue West Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /31

    $449,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    8801 E Lancaster Rd, Tucson, AZ 85715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,444

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Allyn Long Realty

    8801 E Lancaster Rd, Tucson, AZ 85715
    • /44

      Est $404,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      7964 E Waverly St, Tucson, AZ 85715

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7964 E Waverly St, Tucson, AZ 85715

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Zhu Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /43

    $1,700,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    2835 N Calle Ladera, Tucson, AZ 85715

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,305,570

    Last Listing Agent Jameson Gray Gray St. Onge

    2835 N Calle Ladera, Tucson, AZ 85715
    • /30

      Est $480,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      1494 N Camino Villa Bonita, Tucson, AZ 85715

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1494 N Camino Villa Bonita, Tucson, AZ 85715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Uhlmann United Real Estate Specialists

  • /27

    $110,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1620 N Wilmot Rd Unit S333, Tucson, AZ 85712

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Arnaud Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    1620 N Wilmot Rd Unit S333, Tucson, AZ 85712
    • /27

      Est $444,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      8341 E Marlena Cir S, Tucson, AZ 85715

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      8341 E Marlena Cir S, Tucson, AZ 85715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Schaefer Long Realty

  • /29

    $237,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    7615 E Callisto Cir Unit 73, Tucson, AZ 85715

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,591

    Last Listing Agent James Servoss Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    7615 E Callisto Cir Unit 73, Tucson, AZ 85715
    • /19

      Est $263,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      7635 E Pearson St, Tucson, AZ 85715

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7635 E Pearson St, Tucson, AZ 85715

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,500
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Holmes Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /16

    $235,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1807 N La Rienda Ave, Tucson, AZ 85715

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,695

    Last Listing Agent Carrisa Martinez Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    1807 N La Rienda Ave, Tucson, AZ 85715
    • /30

      Est $288,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      8932 E Palms Park Dr, Tucson, AZ 85715

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8932 E Palms Park Dr, Tucson, AZ 85715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kat Tyree My Home Group

  • /28

    $343,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2141 N Nightshade Dr, Tucson, AZ 85715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,324

    Last Listing Agent Kate Wright Long Realty

    2141 N Nightshade Dr, Tucson, AZ 85715
    • /43

      Est $300,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      7830 E Hampton St, Tucson, AZ 85715

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      7830 E Hampton St, Tucson, AZ 85715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaukaha Watanabe Real Broker

  • /37

    $418,500

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    7502 E Rio Vista Cir, Tucson, AZ 85715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,662

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Hassey Long Realty

    7502 E Rio Vista Cir, Tucson, AZ 85715
    • /35

      Est $276,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      9458 E Calle Bolivar, Tucson, AZ 85715

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      9458 E Calle Bolivar, Tucson, AZ 85715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Hallcock Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /48

    $635,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    7361 E Riverbank Loop, Tucson, AZ 85715

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,211

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Perez Bravo Tierra Antigua Realty

    7361 E Riverbank Loop, Tucson, AZ 85715
    • /25

      Est $242,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      1901 N Camino de La Cienega, Tucson, AZ 85715

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1901 N Camino de La Cienega, Tucson, AZ 85715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Fern Long Realty

  • /25

    $261,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    9085 E Bellevue St, Tucson, AZ 85715

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,408

    Last Listing Agent Pam Ruggeroli Long Realty

    9085 E Bellevue St, Tucson, AZ 85715
    • /42

      Est $334,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      6836 E Calle de Oro, Tucson, AZ 85715

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6836 E Calle de Oro, Tucson, AZ 85715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Yackanin Long Realty

  • /50

    $714,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    6862 E Tawa St, Tucson, AZ 85715

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,984

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Baca Coldwell Banker Realty

    6862 E Tawa St, Tucson, AZ 85715
    • /20

      Est $353,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      8611 E Fairmount Place, Tucson, AZ 85715

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      8611 E Fairmount Place, Tucson, AZ 85715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /43

    $310,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1250 N Tracy Ave, Tucson, AZ 85715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,593

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Jones Long Realty

    1250 N Tracy Ave, Tucson, AZ 85715
    • /41

      Est $362,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      1401 N Via Ronda Oeste, Tucson, AZ 85715

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1401 N Via Ronda Oeste, Tucson, AZ 85715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ana S. Sanchez-Navarro Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /31

    $465,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    7263 E Placita Rancho La Cholla, Tucson, AZ 85715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,665

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Brule-Fisher RE/MAX Horizon

    7263 E Placita Rancho La Cholla, Tucson, AZ 85715
    • /24

      Est $260,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      7649 E Helen St, Tucson, AZ 85715

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7649 E Helen St, Tucson, AZ 85715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,500
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jo Jo Chirco Chirco Realty Co. Inc.

  • /35

    $338,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    7801 E Linden St, Tucson, AZ 85715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,963

    Last Listing Agent Lori Skolnik Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    7801 E Linden St, Tucson, AZ 85715
    • /31

      Est $277,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      1249 N Tracy Ave, Tucson, AZ 85715

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1249 N Tracy Ave, Tucson, AZ 85715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jo Jo Chirco Chirco Realty Co. Inc.

  • /38

    $475,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    7577 E Truces Place, Tucson, AZ 85715

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,755

    Last Listing Agent Eva Medina-Lehr Long Realty

    7577 E Truces Place, Tucson, AZ 85715
    • /48

      Est $526,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      8262 E Robb Wash Trail, Tucson, AZ 85715

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8262 E Robb Wash Trail, Tucson, AZ 85715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Apr 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Roni Benge-Adamson Keller Williams Southern Arizona

  • /47

    $420,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    7449 E Calle Iluminacion, Tucson, AZ 85715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,254

    Last Listing Agent LizBiz Nguyen Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    7449 E Calle Iluminacion, Tucson, AZ 85715
    • /18

      Est $261,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      2341 N Avenida Barcolle, Tucson, AZ 85715

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2341 N Avenida Barcolle, Tucson, AZ 85715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karl Krentzel Redfin

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home