8,760

Homes in ZIP Code 85715

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $501,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      8255 E Crooked Tree Trail, Tucson, AZ 85715

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8255 E Crooked Tree Trail, Tucson, AZ 85715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alise Dozier Realty Executives Arizona Territory

  • /36

    $298,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    6807 E Dorado Ct, Tucson, AZ 85715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,496

    Last Listing Agent Soraya Platt Long Realty

    6807 E Dorado Ct, Tucson, AZ 85715
    • /44

      Est $470,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      1216 N Bedford Place, Tucson, AZ 85715

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1216 N Bedford Place, Tucson, AZ 85715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Hotchkiss RE/MAX

  • /4

    $265,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    6752 E Via Dorado, Tucson, AZ 85715

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,097

    Last Listing Agent Julie Turner Tierra Antigua Realty

    6752 E Via Dorado, Tucson, AZ 85715
    • /48

      Est $463,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      8260 E Rivenoak Dr, Tucson, AZ 85715

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      8260 E Rivenoak Dr, Tucson, AZ 85715

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Friend Long Realty

  • /36

    $334,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    7731 E Adams St, Tucson, AZ 85715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,287

    Last Listing Agent Cody Lopez Long Realty

    7731 E Adams St, Tucson, AZ 85715
    • /50

      Est $453,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      8360 E Albion Place, Tucson, AZ 85715

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8360 E Albion Place, Tucson, AZ 85715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Spirit Messingham Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /49

    $525,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2841 N Vactor Ranch Place, Tucson, AZ 85715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,462

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Fern Long Realty

    2841 N Vactor Ranch Place, Tucson, AZ 85715
    • /47

      Est $406,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      7751 E Seneca St, Tucson, AZ 85715

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7751 E Seneca St, Tucson, AZ 85715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kaukaha Watanabe Real Broker

  • /48

    $445,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    9511 E Rand Place, Tucson, AZ 85715

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,125

    Last Listing Agent Kaukaha Watanabe Real Broker

    9511 E Rand Place, Tucson, AZ 85715
    • /41

      Est $335,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 N Hidden Glen Rd, Tucson, AZ 85715

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1400 N Hidden Glen Rd, Tucson, AZ 85715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Hassey Long Realty

  • /39

    $187,500

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    7622 E Callisto Cir Unit 105, Tucson, AZ 85715

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,970

    Last Listing Agent Heather Arnaud Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    7622 E Callisto Cir Unit 105, Tucson, AZ 85715
    • /43

      Est $448,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      7867 E Fairmount St, Tucson, AZ 85715

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7867 E Fairmount St, Tucson, AZ 85715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Byroad Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /49

    $357,500

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    6852 E Via Dorado, Tucson, AZ 85715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,127

    Last Listing Agent David Segovia Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    6852 E Via Dorado, Tucson, AZ 85715
    • /28

      Est $375,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      1300 N Sunspot Place, Tucson, AZ 85715

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1300 N Sunspot Place, Tucson, AZ 85715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kortney Haines eXp Realty

  • /45

    $430,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    7200 E Camino Vecino, Tucson, AZ 85715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,378

    Last Listing Agent Brian Connelly Long Realty

    7200 E Camino Vecino, Tucson, AZ 85715
    • /27

      Est $429,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      7008 E Calle Cerca, Tucson, AZ 85715

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7008 E Calle Cerca, Tucson, AZ 85715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dale Slaughter HomeSmart Advantage Group

  • /46

    $945,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1285 N Speedway Place, Tucson, AZ 85715

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Maisto Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    1285 N Speedway Place, Tucson, AZ 85715
    • /34

      Est $421,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      6640 E Villa Dorado Dr, Tucson, AZ 85715

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6640 E Villa Dorado Dr, Tucson, AZ 85715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Josh Berkley Keller Williams Southern Arizona

  • /51

    $333,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    7248 E Onda Cir, Tucson, AZ 85715

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,599

    Last Listing Agent Spirit Messingham Tierra Antigua Realty

    7248 E Onda Cir, Tucson, AZ 85715

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home