12,117

Homes in ZIP Code 85716

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $1,493,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 S Avenida de Palmas, Tucson, AZ 85716

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      520 S Avenida de Palmas, Tucson, AZ 85716

      Last Sold Summary

      • $237/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Kimberlin Realty Executives Arizona Territory

  • /27

    $318,500

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    3501 E Edison St, Tucson, AZ 85716

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,404

    Last Listing Agent Judi Baker Long Realty

    3501 E Edison St, Tucson, AZ 85716
    • /41

      Est $457,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      3701 E 4th St, Tucson, AZ 85716

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3701 E 4th St, Tucson, AZ 85716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bury Jason Mitchell Real Estate

  • /31

    $450,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    2917 E Exeter St, Tucson, AZ 85716

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,039

    Last Listing Agent Charles Spaulding III Tierra Antigua Realty

    2917 E Exeter St, Tucson, AZ 85716
    • /19

      Est $277,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      3436 E Seneca St, Tucson, AZ 85716

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      3436 E Seneca St, Tucson, AZ 85716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /40

    $284,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    3732 E Mercedes Ct E, Tucson, AZ 85716

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,822

    Last Listing Agent Danny Roth OMNI Homes International

    3732 E Mercedes Ct E, Tucson, AZ 85716
    • /34

      Est $239,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      3034 E 6th St Unit 57, Tucson, AZ 85716

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3034 E 6th St Unit 57, Tucson, AZ 85716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Repscher Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /47

    $247,500

    Sold May 15, 2026

    3000 E Thornhall Terrace, Tucson, AZ 85716

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,375

    Last Listing Agent Lori Skolnik Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    3000 E Thornhall Terrace, Tucson, AZ 85716
    • /42

      Est $542,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      238 N Bentley Ave, Tucson, AZ 85716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      238 N Bentley Ave, Tucson, AZ 85716

      Last Sold Summary

      • $325/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Lotoski Long Realty

  • /26

    $495,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    3110 E 4th St, Tucson, AZ 85716

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,327

    Last Listing Agent Patty Howard Long Realty

    3110 E 4th St, Tucson, AZ 85716
    • /30

      Est $339,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      2837 E Edison St, Tucson, AZ 85716

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      2837 E Edison St, Tucson, AZ 85716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,500
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Dee OMNI Homes International

  • /40

    $349,500

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1320 N Winstel Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85716

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,743

    Last Listing Agent Richard Harless AZ Flat Fee

    1320 N Winstel Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85716
    • /38

      Est $528,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      3017 E Linden St, Tucson, AZ 85716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      3017 E Linden St, Tucson, AZ 85716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $553,929
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darla Johnson Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /37

    $382,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    2825 E Arroyo Chico, Tucson, AZ 85716

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,060

    Last Listing Agent Sue Brooks Long Realty

    2825 E Arroyo Chico, Tucson, AZ 85716
    • /38

      Est $453,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      2902 E Arroyo Chico, Tucson, AZ 85716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2902 E Arroyo Chico, Tucson, AZ 85716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,480
      • Apr 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Fern Long Realty

  • /49

    $505,600

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2705 E Mabel St, Tucson, AZ 85716

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,854

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Doty Long Realty

    2705 E Mabel St, Tucson, AZ 85716
    • /21

      Est $335,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      3438 E Fairmount St, Tucson, AZ 85716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3438 E Fairmount St, Tucson, AZ 85716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Mulvena West USA Realty

  • /32

    $499,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3409 E Linden St, Tucson, AZ 85716

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,285

    Last Listing Agent Szilvia Culbertson Tierra Antigua Realty

    3409 E Linden St, Tucson, AZ 85716
    • /33

      Est $326,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      3031 E 18th St, Tucson, AZ 85716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3031 E 18th St, Tucson, AZ 85716

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Precy Dixon Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /24

    $282,216

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    2525 E Prince Rd Unit 58, Tucson, AZ 85716

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marta Harvey Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    2525 E Prince Rd Unit 58, Tucson, AZ 85716
    • /34

      Est $1,328,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 S Via Guadalupe, Tucson, AZ 85716

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      555 S Via Guadalupe, Tucson, AZ 85716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,440,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

• /35

    $200,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2913 E 17th St, Tucson, AZ 85716

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,809

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Flannigan OMNI Homes International

    2913 E 17th St, Tucson, AZ 85716
    • /37

      Est $473,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      3643 E 5th St, Tucson, AZ 85716

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3643 E 5th St, Tucson, AZ 85716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Troughton Panacea Realty

  • /33

    $200,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3008 E 6th St Unit 14, Tucson, AZ 85716

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,005

    Last Listing Agent John Powell Help-U-Sell Real Estate

    3008 E 6th St Unit 14, Tucson, AZ 85716
    • /39

      Est $283,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      2820 E 6th St Unit 126, Tucson, AZ 85716

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2820 E 6th St Unit 126, Tucson, AZ 85716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Schaefer Long Realty

  • /40

    $330,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2702 E Prince Rd, Tucson, AZ 85716

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,421

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Smith Smith & Adams Realty & Property Management, LLC

    2702 E Prince Rd, Tucson, AZ 85716
    • /19

      Est $317,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      2300 N Chrysler Dr, Tucson, AZ 85716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2300 N Chrysler Dr, Tucson, AZ 85716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Holmes Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /47

    $589,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    3434 E Calle Alarcon, Tucson, AZ 85716

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,515

    Last Listing Agent Dee Dee Orcutt Long Realty

    3434 E Calle Alarcon, Tucson, AZ 85716
    • /44

      Est $369,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      2132 N Chrysler Dr, Tucson, AZ 85716

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2132 N Chrysler Dr, Tucson, AZ 85716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kaukaha Watanabe Real Broker

  • /31

    $294,500

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2733 E Beverly Dr, Tucson, AZ 85716

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,358

    Last Listing Agent Cullen Fisher Long Realty

    2733 E Beverly Dr, Tucson, AZ 85716
    • /30

      Est $377,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      2129 N Rita Ave, Tucson, AZ 85716

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2129 N Rita Ave, Tucson, AZ 85716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Cortez Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /45

    $345,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    3050 N Presidio Park Place, Tucson, AZ 85716

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,216

    Last Listing Agent Spirit Messingham Tierra Antigua Realty

    3050 N Presidio Park Place, Tucson, AZ 85716
    • /27

      Est $509,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      2525 E Helen St, Tucson, AZ 85716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2525 E Helen St, Tucson, AZ 85716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Harlan Long Realty

  • /27

    $826,235

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2845 E Mabel St, Tucson, AZ 85716

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,033

    Last Listing Agent Lee Ann Gettinger OMNI Homes International

    2845 E Mabel St, Tucson, AZ 85716
    • /11

      Est $477,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      3619 E 3rd St, Tucson, AZ 85716

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3619 E 3rd St, Tucson, AZ 85716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darci Hazelbaker Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /22

    $284,500

    Sold May 01, 2026

    3457 E Cody St, Tucson, AZ 85716

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,707

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Nguyen Empire Management

    3457 E Cody St, Tucson, AZ 85716
    • /50

      Est $918,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      3015 E 1st St, Tucson, AZ 85716

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3015 E 1st St, Tucson, AZ 85716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Feinholtz Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /28

    $280,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    424 N Dodge Blvd Unit 15, Tucson, AZ 85716

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF

    Current Estimated Value $277,625

    Last Listing Agent Marlow V. Salcedo Integrity One Properties, LLC

    424 N Dodge Blvd Unit 15, Tucson, AZ 85716
    • /41

      Est $486,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      3613 E 3rd St, Tucson, AZ 85716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3613 E 3rd St, Tucson, AZ 85716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Durkin Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

  • /35

    $155,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    2744 N Country Club Rd Unit 103, Tucson, AZ 85716

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,310

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Hassey Long Realty

    2744 N Country Club Rd Unit 103, Tucson, AZ 85716

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home