12,118

Homes in ZIP Code 85716

Section Image
  • /21

    $100,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 785 Sq Ft

    2525 N Alvernon Way Unit B1, Tucson, AZ 85712

    Perfect location in the community, front door leads right out to the pool, laundry included in the unit, no carpet, outdoor patio, all appliance included. Low cost opportunity, check it out today!

    Kaukaha Watanabe Real Broker

    2525 N Alvernon Way Unit B1, Tucson, AZ 85712
  • /18

    $1,295 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2702 E Elm St, Tucson, AZ 85716

    Beautifully updated 2BR/1BA duplex just five minutes from the University of Arizona! Located near Speedway and Tucson Blvd, this charming home features new flooring, fresh paint, and remodeled kitchen and bathroom. The spacious layout includes a private, fenced yard perfect for pets or outdoor relaxation. Additional perks include off-street parking, in-unit washer and dryer, and plenty of natural

    Ryan Vignery Redi Rentals

    2702 E Elm St, Tucson, AZ 85716
  • /35

    $1,242,500

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    3435 E Via Guadalupe, Tucson, AZ 85716

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,213,533

    Last Listing Agent Danny Roth OMNI Homes International

    3435 E Via Guadalupe, Tucson, AZ 85716
    • /29

      Est $345,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 N Joesler Ct, Tucson, AZ 85716

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      416 N Joesler Ct, Tucson, AZ 85716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Garcia Real Broker

  • /11

    $650,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft

    2619 E Helen St, Tucson, AZ 85716

    Welcome to this versatile and inviting property featuring a 4-bedroom, 2-bath main home with a separate detached 1-bedroom, 1-bath guest house - perfect for extended living, rental income, or a private office setup. Offered individually or as part of an investor portfolio (7 homes total). 2050 N Campbell, 3434 E 5th, 3263 E 5th, 927 E 9th, 2520 E Helen & 2934 E Exeter.The main home offers a

    Jeffrey Ell Ambrell Realty

    2619 E Helen St, Tucson, AZ 85716
  • /27

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • 3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom

    2831 E Edison St, Tucson, AZ 85716

    Desirable Historical Blenman Neighborhood! Close to U of A! 3 bedroom 2 bath home with large front yard. Come see this cozy home with a fireplace in living room, Pergo flooring thru out and remodeled bathrooms. Master bedroom has a walk in closet with large bathroom. Shared covered parking in the back and front yard is fenced in as well for privacy. Available 6/19/2026! Pets OK with

    2831 E Edison St, Tucson, AZ 85716
  • /48

    $398,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2828 E Sierra Vista Rd, Tucson, AZ 85716

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,299

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Nemer Tierra Antigua Realty

    2828 E Sierra Vista Rd, Tucson, AZ 85716
    • /28

      Est $271,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      2010 N Dodge Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2010 N Dodge Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corissa Miller Tucson's TLC Realty

  • /25

    $294,500

    $3K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft

    3022 E 6th St, Tucson, AZ 85716

    Beautifully remodeled Condo in a desirable 55+ community. Villa Catalina is on The National Historic Registry in the Sam Hughes neighborhood. Brick construction. Located in a convenient Central Tucson Location. Rich wood look LVP flooring. Remodeled kitchen with SS appliances. New interior paint. Updated modern bathrooms. One assigned one car garage. Spacious upstairs unit with mountain views.

    Thomas Nguyen Empire Management

    3022 E 6th St, Tucson, AZ 85716
  • /24

    $1,095 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3226 E Bermuda St Unit 1, Tucson, AZ 85716

    No Application Fees! 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom single level Tucson home offering a functional layout with easy to maintain finishes. This home features tile flooring throughout with no carpeting, two tone paint, and ceiling fans in each room. The open living room flows into the kitchen which includes extended countertop space, gas range, and refrigerator. Each bedroom provides good closet and storage

    Bren Warner Denali Real Estate, LLC

    3226 E Bermuda St Unit 1, Tucson, AZ 85716
  • /17

    $545,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3623 E Bellevue St, Tucson, AZ 85716

    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $221/SF

    Current Estimated Value $553,535

    Last Listing Agent Mary Wong Arizona Realty and Rentals

    3623 E Bellevue St, Tucson, AZ 85716
    • /32

      Est $272,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      3763 E Edison St, Tucson, AZ 85716

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3763 E Edison St, Tucson, AZ 85716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Hassey Long Realty

  • /13

    $485,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft

    3365 N Dodge Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85716

    Live where you work, work where you live! An attached modern 2 bedroom, 2 bath home is included with this unique Midtown Mixed Use /Industrial (Pima County MU) Zoned Home/Office / Warehouse Building. Features include a large showroom/reception area with wet bar, adjacent separate work area and heated and cooled 2 car garage / workshop. This is a rare opportunity to own

    Greg Krasnow HomeSmart Advantage Group

    3365 N Dodge Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85716
  • /14

    $950 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2131 N Margaret Ave Unit B, Tucson, AZ 85716

    2131 N Margaret Ave Unit B, Tucson, AZ 85716
  • /28

    $514,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    2902 E Calle Glorietta, Tucson, AZ 85716

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,266

    Last Listing Agent Elliot Anderson eXp Realty

    2902 E Calle Glorietta, Tucson, AZ 85716
    • /47

      Est $470,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      3206 E Bellevue St, Tucson, AZ 85716

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3206 E Bellevue St, Tucson, AZ 85716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mariajimena Aguilar KMS Realty

  • /39

    $375,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft

    2926 E Glenn St, Tucson, AZ 85716

    Range Priced $375k-$385k. Beautiful, updated home on a large lot in a quaint, central neighborhood with adorable desert landscaping! This home sits on a large lot and is set back off of Glenn with updated windows to minimize street noise! This well established neighborhood is minutes to U of A, the loop, UMC, La Madera park, restaurants, & more! 3BD 2 full bath & an extra room that can used as an

    Trisha Hawkins OMNI Homes International

    2926 E Glenn St, Tucson, AZ 85716
  • /23

    $1,195 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3403 N Flanwill Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85716

    Well-maintained 2BR/1BA duplex featuring a huge private yard and added storage with an on-site shed. This home offers tile flooring throughout for easy maintenance and a comfortable living environment with central A/C. The kitchen includes a refrigerator, stove, dishwasher, and disposal, with ample cabinet space for everyday use. A full-size washer and dryer are included for added convenience.

    Ryan Vignery Redi Rentals

    3403 N Flanwill Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85716
  • /39

    $525,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    3229 E Seneca St, Tucson, AZ 85716

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,409

    Last Listing Agent Calvin Case OMNI Homes International

    3229 E Seneca St, Tucson, AZ 85716
    • /35

      Est $236,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      3548 E 3rd St, Tucson, AZ 85716

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3548 E 3rd St, Tucson, AZ 85716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 288 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Wolfson Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /21

    $280,000

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,316 Sq Ft

    2710 E Eastland St, Tucson, AZ 85716

    Super cute 3BR/1BA, 1,316 sq ft home in desirable Midtown/Central Tucson. Located minutes from Reid Park, Randolph Golf Course, shopping, and popular restaurants, this home offers convenience and charm in a well-established neighborhood. Features include a recently updated kitchen and newly updated bathroom and all new plumbing plus bright living areas, and a functional layout with new flooring.

    Bertha Carabajal Rio Nuevo Realty LLC

    2710 E Eastland St, Tucson, AZ 85716
  • /13

    $1,295 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 588 Sq Ft
    • Remodeled 2 Bedroom 1 Bath Duplex! Great Central Tucson Location!

    2556 E Silver St, Tucson, AZ 85716

    Listing Provided by Empire ManagementCompletely Remodeled 2 Bedroom 1 Bath Duplex!New Paint and LVP Wood Look Flooring!Dual Pane Windows!Fenced Yard!Central Heating and Air Conditioning!Great Central Tucson Location!Off Street Parking!Washer and Dryer Hookups!Comes with Refrigerator, Microwave and Stove/Oven!Storage Shed!One Car Carport!Water, Sewer

    2556 E Silver St, Tucson, AZ 85716
  • /25

    $345,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2897 E Sierra Vista Rd, Tucson, AZ 85716

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,138

    Last Listing Agent Sumer Brushier LPT Realty LLC

    2897 E Sierra Vista Rd, Tucson, AZ 85716
    • /36

      Est $265,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      3444 E Fairmount St, Tucson, AZ 85716

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3444 E Fairmount St, Tucson, AZ 85716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Smith Long Realty

  • /45

    $615,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft

    3770 N Fox Ave, Tucson, AZ 85716

    Tucked into a prime midtown Tucson location, this inviting home offers 4 bedrooms (with the 4th currently used as a den/office), 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. Completely reimagined with standout updates, the home features 2,109 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space where the fully remodeled kitchen truly takes center stage, showcasing quality finishes, abundant custom built cabinetry,

    Katherine Grabosch Tierra Antigua Realty

    3770 N Fox Ave, Tucson, AZ 85716
  • /10

    $750 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 425 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3564 E Kleindale Rd Unit c, Tucson, AZ 85716

    This cozy 425 square foot, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom single-story unit offers comfortable living in Tucson. The kitchen comes equipped with essential appliances including a refrigerator, oven, and microwave, providing everything needed for daily meal preparation. The living room features ceiling fans for enhanced comfort and circulation throughout the space. Beautiful tile flooring flows throughout

    Carrie DeRaps On Q Property Management

    3564 E Kleindale Rd Unit c, Tucson, AZ 85716
  • /26

    $295,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2771 N Treat Ave, Tucson, AZ 85716

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,134

    Last Listing Agent Todd Helmick Tierra Antigua Realty

    2771 N Treat Ave, Tucson, AZ 85716
    • /29

      Est $254,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 N Dodge Blvd Unit 41, Tucson, AZ 85716

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      520 N Dodge Blvd Unit 41, Tucson, AZ 85716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyleigh Butler Realty Executives Arizona Territory

  • /17

    $159,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 793 Sq Ft

    922 N Chrysler Dr Unit 6, Tucson, AZ 85716

    This well-maintained second-floor 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo offers a versatile layout and excellent investment potential. A professionally constructed removable wall in the living area creates the option for a second bedroom, guest space, or home office. Perfect for adapting to your needs. The unit features its original finishes, all kept in clean and solid condition, providing a great

    Michael Chiovari Citiea

    922 N Chrysler Dr Unit 6, Tucson, AZ 85716
  • /14

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 654 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3009 E La Madera Dr, Tucson, AZ 85716

    Adorable 2 Bedroom, 1 bath casita (House) for rent in a quiet community! Large front yard and sparkling community pool. AC cooling plus ceiling fans. Easy care tile flooring throughout. The kitchen includes a gas stove, refrigerator, and tile countertops. Wood beam ceiling in living room and in one bedroom. This home offers lots of natural light. Washer and dryer hookups. This casita has it's own

    Laura Grijalva Grijalva Realty Corp.

    3009 E La Madera Dr, Tucson, AZ 85716
  • /35

    $390,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    2910 E Lester St, Tucson, AZ 85716

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,456

    Last Listing Agent Rita Gee-Moeller Long Realty

    2910 E Lester St, Tucson, AZ 85716
    • /33

      Est $374,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      1211 N Forgeus Ave, Tucson, AZ 85716

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1211 N Forgeus Ave, Tucson, AZ 85716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Bush Redfin

  • /30

    $450,000

    $50K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3,416 Sq Ft

    2650 N Haskell Dr, Tucson, AZ 85716

    Outstanding Investment Opportunity! Three Homes in One, with Income PotentialDiscover exceptional value and versatility with this well-built block home, featuring a highly sought-after income-producing duplex in the backyard. Perfect for investors or owner-occupants seeking supplemental rental income, this unique property offers three separate residences with privacy and convenience. • Main

    Greg Curtis United Real Estate Specialists

    2650 N Haskell Dr, Tucson, AZ 85716
  • /19

    $1,595 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2777 N Treat Ave, Tucson, AZ 85716

    Great location! New interior paint, Vinyl Plank, No Carpets Except Stairs, New Primary Tile Shower, Don't miss this delightful townhome with many great features. Ceiling fans, covered parking, private patio and so much more.

    Laura Sisco Imagine Realty Services

    2777 N Treat Ave, Tucson, AZ 85716
  • /40

    $320,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    3020 E 6th St Unit 26, Tucson, AZ 85716

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,405

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Brean Real Broker

    3020 E 6th St Unit 26, Tucson, AZ 85716
    • /40

      Est $357,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      2820 E 6th St Unit 123, Tucson, AZ 85716

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2820 E 6th St Unit 123, Tucson, AZ 85716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justine Wadsack eXp Realty

  • /41

    $339,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft

    3857 E Edison Place, Tucson, AZ 85716

    From a delightful income property to a lovely starter home, the opportunities here are endless! Welcome to this charming 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offering 1,637 sq ft of comfortable living space, perfectly situated on a spacious lot tucked away in a quiet cul-de-sac. This inviting property offers the ideal blend of privacy and convenience. Step inside to a functional layout filled with natural

    Yadeth Garcia Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    3857 E Edison Place, Tucson, AZ 85716
  • /7

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3808 E 5th St, Tucson, AZ 85716

    Gorgeous fully remodeled in Central Tucson - Pre Lease August 2026: This recently remodeled 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers modern, luxury living in a centrally located Tucson neighborhood. The new kitchen features stainless steel appliances and contemporary finishes, complemented by in-unit washer and dryer for convenience. Thoughtful updates throughout create a bright, comfortable layout ideal

    Cassandra Acosta TR Realty & Investments LLC

    3808 E 5th St, Tucson, AZ 85716
  • /48

    $585,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    160 N Forgeus Ave, Tucson, AZ 85716

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,672

    Last Listing Agent Ramiro Scavo Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    160 N Forgeus Ave, Tucson, AZ 85716
    • /34

      Est $548,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      2520 E 7th St, Tucson, AZ 85716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2520 E 7th St, Tucson, AZ 85716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,250
      • Aug 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Denice Osbourne Long Realty

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home