12,364

Homes in ZIP Code 85719

Section Image
  • /28

    $314,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft

    3038 N Mountain Ave, Tucson, AZ 85719

    Turnkey Ready! Ideal Rental property! This delightful two- bedroom, two-bathroom home is ideally situated near the University of Arizona, Banner UMC, Salpointe HS, Banks, Shopping, Public transportation. The property boasts a well-designed floor plan w/ Beam Ceilings, spacious bedrooms with ample closet space, large living room AND separate family room, spacious open kitchen, indoor laundry room.

    Leslie Holmes OMNI Homes International

    3038 N Mountain Ave, Tucson, AZ 85719
  • /16

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1401 E 10th St Unit 3, Tucson, AZ 85719

    Spacious and well-located apartment near the University of Arizona! This inviting unit features an open-concept living area, two full-size bedrooms, and one full bathroom--perfect for comfortable living or sharing with roommates. Enjoy the convenience of private parking and access to a shared washer and dryer on-site. Water, trash, and sewer are all included in the rent, making budgeting easier.

    Zach Samorano Hot Casa Real Estate

    1401 E 10th St Unit 3, Tucson, AZ 85719
  • /44

    $500,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1501 E Lind Rd, Tucson, AZ 85719

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,309

    Last Listing Agent Heather Shallenberger Long Realty

    1501 E Lind Rd, Tucson, AZ 85719
    • /29

      Est $333,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      2421 E Eastland St, Tucson, AZ 85719

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2421 E Eastland St, Tucson, AZ 85719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaukaha Watanabe Real Broker

  • /47

    $299,900

    $39K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,054 Sq Ft

    810 E Water St, Tucson, AZ 85719

    Seller will accept or counter offers in range 299,900 to 327,750 and is willing to contribute toward Buyer's closing costs with a strong & reasonable offer. Adorable classic brick ranch home on fully fenced and gated large outside corner lot in about a 10 min proximity to the U of A. Rustic metal fence design has a double gate entry and oversized carport which easily doubles as a front patio with

    Kelly Garcia Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    810 E Water St, Tucson, AZ 85719
  • /6

    $750 Per Month

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1070 E Miles St Unit 3, Tucson, AZ 85719

    1070 E Miles St Unit 3, Tucson, AZ 85719
  • /36

    $255,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1628 E Grant Rd, Tucson, AZ 85719

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,391

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Watters Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    1628 E Grant Rd, Tucson, AZ 85719
    • /31

      Est $832,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      2310 E Hawthorne St, Tucson, AZ 85719

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2310 E Hawthorne St, Tucson, AZ 85719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tony Ray Baker RE/MAX

  • /19

    $95,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 475 Sq Ft

    1810 E Blacklidge Dr Unit 112, Tucson, AZ 85719

    This turnkey beautifully maintained, 1bd/1ba gated condo includes an approx. $8,0000 credit to be transferred to the buyer at closing for the current Sp. Assmt, offering exceptional value. Located near popular shops & restaurants, this home offers comfort & convenience. The screened-in balcony overlooking the community pool & spa creates a private retreat to relax and unwind. Ideal as a primary

    Anne Morales Coldwell Banker Realty

    1810 E Blacklidge Dr Unit 112, Tucson, AZ 85719
  • /27

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1620 E Hedrick Dr Unit 1, Tucson, AZ 85719

    *AVAILABLE FOR JUNE MOVE IN* Text for a Walkthrough Video/more info. 2024 Construction w/ Premium Finishes abound in this 3 Bedroom/2 Bathroom 1429sf Duplex Unit located in Central Tucson near Shopping, Restaurants, Banner Medical Center, University of Arizona, and Downtown. The open and airy interior features include; Entertainer's Kitchen w/ oversized Island, Solid Surface counters, Stainless

    Rob Alvarez Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    1620 E Hedrick Dr Unit 1, Tucson, AZ 85719
  • /13

    $79,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1111 E Limberlost Dr Unit 38, Tucson, AZ 85719

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $55/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Stanley eXp Realty

    1111 E Limberlost Dr Unit 38, Tucson, AZ 85719
    • /40

      Est $453,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 N Martin Ave, Tucson, AZ 85719

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      321 N Martin Ave, Tucson, AZ 85719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aric Mokhtarian KMS Realty

  • /50

    $925,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,066 Sq Ft

    1514 E Lind Rd, Tucson, AZ 85719

    Prepare to be amazed by this beautifully upgraded home, complete w/ solar panels for energy savings! Discover a large living room that sets the stage for gatherings, highlighted by a fireplace. Fresh paint, ceiling fans, wood-look flooring, & recessed lighting create a stylish & inviting atmosphere t/out. Upscale eat-in kitchen boasts abundant cabinetry adorned w/ crown moulding, tile backsplash,

    Kyle Mokhtarian Real Broker

    1514 E Lind Rd, Tucson, AZ 85719
  • /2

    $850 Per Month

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 400 Sq Ft
    • FOR RENT

    1442 E 9th St, Tucson, AZ 85719

    AVAILABLE AUGUST 5th!! Quaint 1940's centrally located studio, minutes away from the University of Arizona, downtown Tucson and Historic Fourth Avenue. This cottage style red brick home features a mini-split air conditioning system providing heating as well and original wood flooring throughout, a covered front porch and private off street parking with a large shared yard. Water & Trash

    1442 E 9th St, Tucson, AZ 85719
  • /17

    $1,438,750

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    20 N Sierra Vista Dr, Tucson, AZ 85719

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $416/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,409,981

    Last Listing Agent Eliza Dray Long Realty

    20 N Sierra Vista Dr, Tucson, AZ 85719
    • /47

      Est $480,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      446 N Campbell Ave Unit 1302, Tucson, AZ 85719

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      446 N Campbell Ave Unit 1302, Tucson, AZ 85719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Calvin Case OMNI Homes International

  • /28

    $250,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft

    918 E Roger Rd, Tucson, AZ 85719

    Range price $250,000-$275,000. Charming 1959 brick ranch home offering timeless character and modern functionality. This well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home is freshly painted with a newer HVAC unit and is move-in ready, featuring front-facing mountain views. Situated on a nearly quarter-acre lot, the spacious backyard offers plenty of potential and includes a one-car carport and/or

    Gary Roberts Long Realty

    918 E Roger Rd, Tucson, AZ 85719
  • /22

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,018 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1005 E Water St Unit 2, Tucson, AZ 85719

    ADORABLE 2 bedroom 1 bath home, featuring tile through out. Open kitchen with stainless steel appliances and plenty of cabinet space. Bathroom features a shower/tub combo, granite tile counter tops and linen shelving. Gated patio/courtyard space, parking in front of unit, and a washer and dryer! Tenant occupied until 3/31/26

    Trisha Brown Vista Point Properties

    1005 E Water St Unit 2, Tucson, AZ 85719
  • /4

    $480,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4246 N Lulu Ct, Tucson, AZ 85719

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,544

    Last Listing Agent Michael Rhodes Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    4246 N Lulu Ct, Tucson, AZ 85719
    • /50

      Est $423,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      1227 E Miles St, Tucson, AZ 85719

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1227 E Miles St, Tucson, AZ 85719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maximo Gomez VI Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /27

    $425,000

    $34K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft

    2272 E Blacklidge Dr, Tucson, AZ 85719

    This tastefully updated 5-bed, 2-bath home offers a cozy living space and timeless character. Inside, you'll find an inviting layout that is both stylish and easy to maintain- featuring tile flooring throughout, exposed wood beam ceilings that add warmth, living areas perfect for relaxing or entertaining, spacious bedrooms, and updated bathrooms. Step outside to a backyard designed for enjoyment,

    Scott Autenreith Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    2272 E Blacklidge Dr, Tucson, AZ 85719
  • /34

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Triplex - 2 Bedroom and 1 Bath Unit

    3733 N Tyndall Ave, Tucson, AZ 85719

    Centrally located in Tucson, this 2-bedroom, 1-bath unit sits at the back of a triplex for added privacy. The unit includes private in-unit laundry hook-ups, a fenced backyard with a patio, and two covered carport spaces. Enjoy convenient access to nearby services and thoroughfares while benefiting from the privacy and outdoor space this property provides.

    3733 N Tyndall Ave, Tucson, AZ 85719
  • /28

    $260,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    2437 E Beverly Dr, Tucson, AZ 85719

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,688

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Fennie eXp Realty

    2437 E Beverly Dr, Tucson, AZ 85719
    • /13

      Est $385,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      733 E Waverly St, Tucson, AZ 85719

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      733 E Waverly St, Tucson, AZ 85719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,200
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Butler Realty Executives Arizona Territory

  • /18

    $370,000

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft

    1285 E East St, Tucson, AZ 85719

    Welcome to 1285 E Easy St, a home that exudes warmth and comfort. The centerpiece of the living room is a cozy fireplace, perfect for those chilly evenings. The kitchen is a chef's dream, equipped with all stainless steel appliances that add a modern touch. The primary bedroom is a haven of tranquility, boasting double closets for ample storage. Step outside to a covered patio, ideal for outdoor

    Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    1285 E East St, Tucson, AZ 85719
  • /29

    $1,875 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    4061 N Weimer Place Unit 26, Tucson, AZ 85719

    Welcome to Park Place Condominiums! This clean and move-in ready 2-story, 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers comfort and convenience, complete with a 2-car attached garage. Ideally situated directly across from the inviting community pool--perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Enjoy nearby amenities including shopping, dining, and recreation just minutes away, such as Reid Park and easy access to the

    Dustin Allred Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    4061 N Weimer Place Unit 26, Tucson, AZ 85719
  • /35

    $750,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    2205 E Hampton St, Tucson, AZ 85719

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,247

    Last Listing Agent Paul Quatraro Great Southwest Realty

    2205 E Hampton St, Tucson, AZ 85719
    • /8

      Est $497,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 N Tucson Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      221 N Tucson Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Sotelo Long Realty

  • /2

    $154,900

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 695 Sq Ft

    4287 N River Grove Cir Unit 107, Tucson, AZ 85719

    Wow! Location, location...walk to Trader Joe's and the St Philips farmer's market! Easy commute to UA or UMC! One bedroom darling condo in resort-like setting, along the river path. Meticulously maintained, freshly painted, newer AC, washer/dryer, first floor unit with private patio, good storage. TWO pools and spas in this pretty location... you'll love it! Great little snowbird nest for winter

    Vickie Jacobs Tierra Antigua Realty

    4287 N River Grove Cir Unit 107, Tucson, AZ 85719
  • /30

    $1,595 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 610 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1041 E 9th St, Tucson, AZ 85719

    Charming older 2 bed, 1 bath house just walking distance from the U of A 2 bedroom 1 bathroom house

    1041 E 9th St, Tucson, AZ 85719
  • /32

    $448,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1327 E Mabel St, Tucson, AZ 85719

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,227

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Krautz 1912 Realty

    1327 E Mabel St, Tucson, AZ 85719
    • /28

      Est $302,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 N Santa Rita Ave, Tucson, AZ 85719

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      15 N Santa Rita Ave, Tucson, AZ 85719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Billings Long Realty

  • /42

    $229,997

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft

    1585 E Prince Rd, Tucson, AZ 85719

    Seller will accept &/or counter offers between $229,997-$239,997. Updated end-unit in Central Tucson! This 3 bed, 3 bath townhome features all bedrooms upstairs w/ a convenient 1/2 bath downstairs. Freshly Painted, no popcorn ceilings, no carpet, & wood-look flooring throughout. New kitchen appliances & water heater, plus dual-pane windows being installed the week of May 11th. Includes a 2-car

    Rachael Benge Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    1585 E Prince Rd, Tucson, AZ 85719
  • /24

    $1,295 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    931 N Euclid Ave Unit 216, Tucson, AZ 85719

    Spacious 2BR/2.5BA condo in a central location just steps from the University of Arizona, University Blvd, 4th Avenue, Downtown, and more. This well-maintained condo features a functional two-story layout with private bedrooms and attached bathrooms, plus a convenient half bath for guests. The kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances, upgraded cabinetry, and modern countertops. Enjoy

    Ryan Vignery Redi Rentals

    931 N Euclid Ave Unit 216, Tucson, AZ 85719
  • /47

    $349,900

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1207 E Smoot Dr, Tucson, AZ 85719

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,980

    Last Listing Agent Eugene Moore OMNI Homes International

    1207 E Smoot Dr, Tucson, AZ 85719
    • /30

      Est $657,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      2133 E 6th St, Tucson, AZ 85719

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2133 E 6th St, Tucson, AZ 85719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Leon Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /30

    $425,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft

    3935 N Vine Tree Place, Tucson, AZ 85719

    3-Bed, 2-Bath, 2-Car garage in a great central location - No HOA! This home sits at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac with no rear neighbor, offering added privacy and a peaceful setting. Enjoy the convenience of a straight shot up Mountain to the University of Arizona, close shopping, hospitals, and everything the Campbell Corridor has to offer.Inside, you'll find concrete overlay floors, quartz

    Mariah Rogers Long Realty

    3935 N Vine Tree Place, Tucson, AZ 85719
  • /20

    $875 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 475 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1200 N Campbell Ave, Tucson, AZ 85719

    Our 1 bedroom unit is charming and spacious! The unit is on Our Saviour's Lutheran Church's property and located within the Campus Ministry building. A simple layout, you walk into the kitchen which is equipped with a full size stove/oven and fridge including some kitchen essentials. Then the space flows into the living room with a sofa and small kitchen table. The bedroom is bright and airy with

    1200 N Campbell Ave, Tucson, AZ 85719
  • /30

    $345,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    808 E 8th St, Tucson, AZ 85719

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,619

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Cooper Tierra Antigua Realty

    808 E 8th St, Tucson, AZ 85719
    • /18

      Est $557,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      1816 E 7th St, Tucson, AZ 85719

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1816 E 7th St, Tucson, AZ 85719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Ruben Sound Realty

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home