12,364

Homes in ZIP Code 85719

Section Image
  • /39

    $475,000

    $19K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft

    2442 E Mabel St, Tucson, AZ 85719

    Blenman Elm: Charming 3BD/2BA house on large corner lot with guest house. 3 Off street parking spaces. Features high ceilings and archways. Large primary has walk-in closet and nice size bathroom with walk in shower. Spacious, private guest house great for rental, extended family or home office. Large backyard has separate spaces for main house & GH. Fabulous for entertaining and gardening.

    Heather Arnaud Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    2442 E Mabel St, Tucson, AZ 85719
  • /7

    Starting at $1,070 Per Month

    • Studio - 6 Beds

    1055 N Park Ave, Tucson, AZ 85719

    The grind is not your destiny. It's a choice. You can put on that harness and follow the pack. Or you can break free. If you choose to go your own way, Hub Tucson Park Ave is where to take off. It's inspired by the freedom and beauty of the desert-a wide open palette, both vivid and serene. It's where you can step off the hamster wheel and take respite from the demands of class and work. It's a

    Hub Park Ave

    (520) 389-5794

    1055 N Park Ave, Tucson, AZ 85719
  • /42

    $725,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2350 E Juanita St, Tucson, AZ 85719

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,823

    Last Listing Agent Dina Hogg eXp Realty

    2350 E Juanita St, Tucson, AZ 85719
    • /29

      Est $375,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      1074 E Ascent St, Tucson, AZ 85719

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1074 E Ascent St, Tucson, AZ 85719

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,083
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jake Carter Zion Realty, LLC

  • /34

    $459,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft

    1138 N Wilson Ave, Tucson, AZ 85719

    Located in the highly sought-after Blenman Elm neighborhood, this newer-build home offers the perfect blend of charm and convenience. Just blocks from the University of Arizona and UMC, the location is ideal for students, professors, and medical professionals alike. This lovely two-story home features 3 bdrms, 2 baths, plus a versatile loft that can easily serve as a 4th bedroom, office, or flex

    Ken Elder Long Realty Uptown

    1138 N Wilson Ave, Tucson, AZ 85719
  • /20

    Starting at $1,200 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    826 E Waverly St, Tucson, AZ 85719

    PRE-LEASING for AUGUST 2026! This classic and spacious red brick bungalow style home features two bedrooms, one bath and is nicely updated with tile throughout, a walk through kitchen, separate dining area and ceiling fans. Cold A/C, security gated front patio entry, extended back covered patio and a privately fenced back yard. Enjoy plenty of drive way space and off street parking. Minutes to

    (520) 214-2824

    826 E Waverly St, Tucson, AZ 85719
  • /25

    $355,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1045 E Irwin Place, Tucson, AZ 85719

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,189

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Laker Realty One Group Integrity

    1045 E Irwin Place, Tucson, AZ 85719
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      1702 E Pace Ct Unit 3, Tucson, AZ 85719

      • Built 1979
      1702 E Pace Ct Unit 3, Tucson, AZ 85719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 447 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Waco Starr Long Realty

  • /26

    $495,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft

    1419 E Linden St, Tucson, AZ 85719

    Historic 1930 Classic Adobe Home with Additions updated to 1952 per Assessor ! Main House features 3 Bedrooms, 2 Baths, + 1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Guest House for 2 Separate Living Spaces located a few blocks North of UofA! REMODELED kitchen and Updated flooring! Stainless Steel Refrigerator & Stove, and new laminate flooring wth Decorator Accented BackSplash... Rear Yard is your private OASIS,

    Bridget Barry Pima Valley Realty and Property Management

    1419 E Linden St, Tucson, AZ 85719
  • /15

    Starting at $1,450 Per Month

    • 3 Beds

    839 E Waverly St, Tucson, AZ 85719

    Pre-Leasing for August 2026!! This three bedroom, one and one quarter bath quaint brick home is conveniently located minutes from the University of Arizona. Features ceramic tile in all the main living areas, dining area, galley style kitchen, with NEW carpet in all bedrooms, a private fenced backyard, a detached laundry room with washer/dryer, large tandem covered parking space that can easily

    (520) 214-6510

    839 E Waverly St, Tucson, AZ 85719
  • /6

    $230,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    110 N Tyndall Ave, Tucson, AZ 85719

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,626

    Last Listing Agent Tamara McDonald Tierra Antigua Realty

    110 N Tyndall Ave, Tucson, AZ 85719
    • /50

      Est $500,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      1647 E Miles St, Tucson, AZ 85719

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1647 E Miles St, Tucson, AZ 85719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,500
      • Dec 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kamya Newcomb Engel & Volkers Tucson

  • /24

    $42,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft

    1111 E Limberlost Dr Unit 155, Tucson, AZ 85719

    Welcome to this immaculate home in the all-ages community of Vista del Norte, featuring a desirable split floor plan and everything you need for a smooth, move-in-ready transition. This well-maintained home offers a spacious feel with vaulted ceilings and thoughtful upgrades throughout. The kitchen includes a convenient breakfast bar, newer appliances, a side-by-side refrigerator with in-door ice

    Marnie Miserendino Graham MH Sales

    1111 E Limberlost Dr Unit 155, Tucson, AZ 85719
  • /18

    Starting at $1,089 Per Month

    • 1 - 5 Beds

    850 E Speedway Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85719

    Please contact property for most up to date availability.Located on the Hub block (Tyndall Avenue), Hub Speedway offers the most upgraded units Tucson has ever seen. With a limited number of 1-bedroom, 2-bedroom, 4-bedroom apartments and 5-bedroom town homes, each Hub Speedway unit will include a smart-home system, upgraded entertainment package, upgraded furniture package and access to new,

    Hub Speedway

    (520) 729-4567

    850 E Speedway Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85719
  • /37

    $305,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    3455 N Fremont Ave, Tucson, AZ 85719

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,924

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Gallick Long Realty

    3455 N Fremont Ave, Tucson, AZ 85719
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1490 E Prospect Ln, Tucson, AZ 85719

      • 12 Beds
      • 13 Baths
      • 9,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1490 E Prospect Ln, Tucson, AZ 85719

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000

      Last Listing Agent Marc Luety II Keller Williams Southern Arizona

  • /50

    $244,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,057 Sq Ft

    4145 N Via Villas, Tucson, AZ 85719

    Clean, well-maintained townhome in The Villas is ready for immediate move-in. Located just south of the Mountain River Park Hike-Bike-Walk Loop Path, this friendly community is known for its walkable atmosphere and neighborly feel. The property features a spacious living room and a functional eat-in kitchen. The primary bedroom includes two separate closets and a large, remodeled shower. Outdoor

    David Modisett Greenpockets Realty

    4145 N Via Villas, Tucson, AZ 85719
  • /15

    Starting at $875 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    142 S Tucson Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85716

    Beautiful midtown Tucson gated community conveniently located near shopping and public transportation. One and two bedroom apartment homes with stone-look hard flooring for easy maintenance, window blinds and kitchen appliances included. There's plenty of unassigned parking and carports. All tenants can enjoy the fitness club on-site and the 75' lap pool. Nearby hotspots include Sunshine Mile

    La Racqueta

    (520) 441-8240

    142 S Tucson Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85716
  • /38

    $735,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    2324 E 1st St, Tucson, AZ 85719

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,787

    Last Listing Agent John Bellas RE/MAX Signature

    2324 E 1st St, Tucson, AZ 85719
    • /8

      Est $494,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      2044 E 18th St, Tucson, AZ 85719

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2044 E 18th St, Tucson, AZ 85719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Alcoverde Alcoverde Realty & Investments

  • /13

    $80,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 523 Sq Ft

    1810 E Blacklidge Dr Unit 403, Tucson, AZ 85719

    BUYER TO PERFORM DUE DELIGENCE REGARDING HOA FEES AND ASSESSMENTS. Condo with 1 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, AC, centrally located near U of A and Pima College. Gated community with two pools, two spas, sand volleyball court, ramada BBQ's, Clubhouse with fireplace, fitness weight room, sauna/steam rooms, pool table room, tennis court, and indoor racquetball court.

    Kymberlee Puffenbarger Engel & Volkers Tucson

    1810 E Blacklidge Dr Unit 403, Tucson, AZ 85719
  • /2

    Starting at $975

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed

    725 E 10th St, Tucson, AZ 85719

    There is a 1 BR unit available now with more coming in the next few months.

    Railroad in Tucson

    (510) 343-7231

    725 E 10th St, Tucson, AZ 85719
  • /36

    $327,500

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1809 E 8th St, Tucson, AZ 85719

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $409/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,994

    Last Listing Agent William Mordka Harvey Mordka Realty

    1809 E 8th St, Tucson, AZ 85719
    • /42

      Est $697,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1842 N Santa Rita Ave, Tucson, AZ 85719

      • 10 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 3,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1842 N Santa Rita Ave, Tucson, AZ 85719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Comstock eXp Realty

  • /36

    $90,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 370 Sq Ft

    1810 E Blacklidge Dr Unit 121, Tucson, AZ 85719

    Welcome to effortless urban living at its finest. This charming residence at Casa Club places you right in the heart of one of Tucson's most vibrant and walkable neighborhoods -- just steps from the University of Arizona and everything the area has to offer.Don't let the size fool you -- this efficiently designed studio delivers a lifestyle most larger units simply can't match. Walk to your

    Jose Gonzalez-Mendoza OMNI Homes International

    1810 E Blacklidge Dr Unit 121, Tucson, AZ 85719
  • /16

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 694 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1745 E Glenn St Unit 139, Tucson, AZ 85719

    Property Id: 1844524Copper Star 2BR 2 BA gated condominium complex with a long list of amenities. Copper Star features a clubhouse, a swimming pool and spa, basketball court, grilling area, and fitness center. Remolded condo is located close to the pool, spa, basketball court, grilling area and fitness area. All tile flooring, granite counters and bathroom vanities. Ceiling fans in

    (520) 500-9228

    1745 E Glenn St Unit 139, Tucson, AZ 85719
  • /50

    $414,900

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2025 E Silver St, Tucson, AZ 85719

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,179

    Last Listing Agent Kim DeMott Long Realty

    2025 E Silver St, Tucson, AZ 85719
    • /25

      Est $431,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      2906 N Euclid Ave, Tucson, AZ 85719

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2906 N Euclid Ave, Tucson, AZ 85719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Briana Zorilla OMNI Homes International

  • /42

    $289,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 992 Sq Ft

    1114 E Copper St, Tucson, AZ 85719

    Step into a home where historic charm meets modern simplicity. This beautifully remodeled 2-bedroom, 1-bath residence blends original wood flooring with stained concrete accents, creating a warm yet contemporary feel throughout. Thoughtfully updated while honoring its roots, the space offers character you can't replicate, paired with the conveniences today's buyers expect. A indoor dedicated

    Brittany Palma Tierra Antigua Realty

    1114 E Copper St, Tucson, AZ 85719
  • /14

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 830 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    120 N Campbell Ave, Tucson, AZ 85719

    Property Id: 1601028COMING SOON!! Upscale and urban living style townhome! Located 3 minutes away from the U of A, 6 minutes away from Downtown, and 10 minutes away from I-10. This beautiful 830 Square foot townhome has a 2 bedroom 1 bath. Highlights include its own private yard and private parking! The property has a block wall all the way around. The unit has nice features beautiful

    (520) 389-5139

    120 N Campbell Ave, Tucson, AZ 85719
  • /13

    $387,815

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    446 N Campbell Ave Unit 2202, Tucson, AZ 85719

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,223

    Last Listing Agent Mary Tosca Tierra Antigua Realty

    446 N Campbell Ave Unit 2202, Tucson, AZ 85719
    • /50

      Est $355,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 E Halcyon Rd, Tucson, AZ 85719

      • 2 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      808 E Halcyon Rd, Tucson, AZ 85719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Calvin Case OMNI Homes International

  • /46

    $825,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    709 E 5th St, Tucson, AZ 85719

    Fall in love with this classic home built in 1905! A true one of a kind home with beautiful original features and tastefully done upgrades. Enjoy the wood floors, 2 beautiful crystal chandeliers, fully remodeled kitchen with newer appliances, Marmoleum flooring wall to wall and Tiffany pendant lights made by Quizel. Master bathroom is completely remodeled with Carrera marble floor to ceiling

    Phil Le Peau OMNI Homes International

    709 E 5th St, Tucson, AZ 85719
  • /20

    $2,215

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6471 E Corte de Federico, Tucson, AZ 85716

    Reduced deposit: Get 25% off your security deposit based on 1 month's rent (taxes and fees not included), valid for new applicants who sign a 12-month lease by May 31, 2026. Offer is contingent on application approval and execution of a lease agreement. Other terms and conditions may apply. Live in this recently-constructed property located in the Bella Vita at La Estancia community.This property

    (520) 412-5388

    6471 E Corte de Federico, Tucson, AZ 85716
  • /29

    $470,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1941 E Greenlee Rd, Tucson, AZ 85719

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexa Islas OMNI Homes International

    1941 E Greenlee Rd, Tucson, AZ 85719
    • /21

      Est $332,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 E 17th St Unit 211, Tucson, AZ 85719

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1001 E 17th St Unit 211, Tucson, AZ 85719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Bennett Realty Executives Arizona Territory

  • /36

    $400,000

    Under Contract
    • 2,283 Sq Ft

    1136 E Hedrick Dr, Tucson, AZ 85719

    Midtown Duplex Near U of A & Banner Hospital - Remodeled & Turnkey! Prime location just minutes from the University of Arizona, Banner-University Medical Center, downtown Tucson, and the vibrant 4th Avenue arts and dining scene. Situated on a rare corner lot near the Mountain Ave bike path, this duplex offers incredible flexibility, ideal for students, medical professionals, or an owner-occupant

    Avi Erbst Cordova Realty

    1136 E Hedrick Dr, Tucson, AZ 85719
  • /20

    $3,254

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    858 E Alturas St Unit SI ID1385820P, Tucson, AZ 85719

    The advertised rate of $3,255/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of August 8, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (520) 379-7450

    858 E Alturas St Unit SI ID1385820P, Tucson, AZ 85719
  • /28

    $330,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1111 E Lester St, Tucson, AZ 85719

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,088

    Last Listing Agent Leann Engstler Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    1111 E Lester St, Tucson, AZ 85719
    • /35

      Est $395,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 E 17th St Unit 112, Tucson, AZ 85719

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1001 E 17th St Unit 112, Tucson, AZ 85719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Kraft Keller Williams Southern Arizona

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home