628

Recently Sold Homes in 85743

Section Image Section Image
  • /37

    $420,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    8292 N Rocky Brook Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,486

    Last Listing Agent Judy Wahl Tierra Antigua Realty

    8292 N Rocky Brook Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /50

    $441,500 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    7905 N Coltrane Ln, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,813

    Last Listing Agent Mattieu Smith Long Realty

    7905 N Coltrane Ln, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /27

    $388,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    8909 N Willeta Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,483

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Ell Ambrell Realty

    8909 N Willeta Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /2

    $407,500 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    7292 W Basie Ct, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,673

    Last Listing Agent Michael Rhodes Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    7292 W Basie Ct, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /20

    $330,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    5783 N Avra Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,666

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Carroll Centra Realty

    5783 N Avra Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /50

    $423,611 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    9940 Black Dalea Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,733

    Last Listing Agent Michele Durco-Ahern DRH Properties Inc.

    9940 Black Dalea Dr, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /28

    $348,900 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    10040 N Bakeri Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Saguaro Bloom - Mesquite at Saguaro Bloom

    10040 N Bakeri Dr, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /37

    $668,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    7539 N Sonoma Way, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,380

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Wood eXp Realty

    7539 N Sonoma Way, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /28

    $375,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    8784 W Saguaro Moon Rd, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,005

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Allen Tierra Antigua Realty

    8784 W Saguaro Moon Rd, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /29

    $325,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    9008 N School Hill Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,305

    Last Listing Agent Mara Mitchell Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    9008 N School Hill Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /34

    $340,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    6974 W Amarante Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,704

    Last Listing Agent Danny Roth OMNI Homes International

    6974 W Amarante Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /42

    $354,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    7404 W Barrel Racer Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,343

    Last Listing Agent Drew Smith Real Broker

    7404 W Barrel Racer Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /15

    $393,530 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    9787 N Summerstone Ave, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,253

    Meritage Homes Summerstone - II

    9787 N Summerstone Ave, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /38

    $264,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    11676 W Orange Grove Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Burrow RealtyONEGroup Mountain Desert

    11676 W Orange Grove Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • 5747 W Promise Ridge Place, Marana, AZ 85743

    $525,073 Sold May 01, 2026

    5747 W Promise Ridge Place, Marana, AZ 85743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Mattamy Homes Silverbell Ridge

    5747 W Promise Ridge Place, Marana, AZ 85743
  • /23

    $377,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    8573 N Western Juniper Terrace, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF

    Current Estimated Value $379,453

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Cobb Real Broker

    8573 N Western Juniper Terrace, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /24

    $408,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    6783 W Alegria Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,941

    Last Listing Agent Tony Ray Baker RE/MAX Professionals

    6783 W Alegria Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /50

    $558,876 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    7942 N Blakey Ln, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,384

    Last Listing Agent Holly Leonard Net Properties LLC

    7942 N Blakey Ln, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /15

    $90,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    11891 W Ina Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $90,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,447

    Last Listing Agent J Matthew Gutierrez Unity Realty

    11891 W Ina Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /50

    $474,900 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    8673 W Prairie Acacia Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele Durco-Ahern DRH Properties Inc.

    8673 W Prairie Acacia Dr, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /32

    $350,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    7262 W Silver Sand Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,776

    Last Listing Agent Brian Carey Real Broker

    7262 W Silver Sand Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /34

    $342,500 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    6148 W Van Dyke Ct, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,205

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Carney Realty One Group Integrity

    6148 W Van Dyke Ct, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    10610 W Massingale Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

10610 W Massingale Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /36

    $367,500 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    7021 W Amarante Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,494

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Shireman United Real Estate Specialists

    7021 W Amarante Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /24

    $335,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    8604 N Cantora Way, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,576

    Last Listing Agent Richard Gonzales Coldwell Banker Realty

    8604 N Cantora Way, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /33

    $465,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    8524 N Sand Dune Place, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,413

    Last Listing Agent Bobbee Kornhoff OMNI Homes International

    8524 N Sand Dune Place, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /40

    $365,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    9042 N Sanguine Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,428

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Grande Tierra Antigua Realty

    9042 N Sanguine Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /50

    $395,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    9367 N Sombrero Canyon Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,465

    Last Listing Agent Roger Daggett Coldwell Banker Realty

    9367 N Sombrero Canyon Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /14

    $55,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    TBD N van Ark Rd Parcel B, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $52,885 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 152 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bert Jones eXp Realty

    TBD N van Ark Rd Parcel B, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /2

    $101,500 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    6319 N Taylor Ln, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF

    Last Listing Agent Tanisha Knutzen OMNI Homes International

    6319 N Taylor Ln, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /21

    $75,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    5400 N River Rock Ln, Picture Rocks, AZ 85743

    • Land
    • 2.29 Acres
    • $32,751 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Isaac Baxter Real Broker

    5400 N River Rock Ln, Picture Rocks, AZ 85743
  • /49

    $515,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    8279 N Westcliff Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,821

    Last Listing Agent Erin Frame Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    8279 N Westcliff Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /45

    $415,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    7144 W Lone Flower Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,067

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Chamberlin Diamondback Real Estate

    7144 W Lone Flower Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /34

    $483,430 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    8662 W Soaptree Yucca Place, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,013

    D.R. Horton Saguaro Bloom - Mesquite at Saguaro Bloom

    8662 W Soaptree Yucca Place, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /5

    $75,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    6675 N Blue Blvd, Picture Rocks, AZ 85743

    • Land
    • 2.3 Acres
    • $32,609 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Northcutt Long Realty

    6675 N Blue Blvd, Picture Rocks, AZ 85743
  • /23

    $264,900 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    10875 W Orange Grove Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Brakey Roca Realty

    10875 W Orange Grove Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /6

    $360,130 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    9834 N Solstice, Marana, AZ 85743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

    9834 N Solstice, Marana, AZ 85743
  • /2

    $550,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    5915 N Jimson Ln, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,627

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Hei Coldwell Banker Realty

    5915 N Jimson Ln, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /44

    $652,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    7732 N Via Atascadero, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,555

    Last Listing Agent Sue Brooks Long Realty

    7732 N Via Atascadero, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /2

    $367,330 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    9858 N Solstice Ave, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Summerstone - II

    9858 N Solstice Ave, Tucson, AZ 85743

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home