628

Recently Sold Homes in 85743

Section Image Section Image
  • /45

    $345,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    9035 W Agave Garden Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele Durco-Ahern DRH Properties Inc.

    9035 W Agave Garden Dr, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /49

    $599,900 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    13282 W Finger Aloe St, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,851

    Last Listing Agent Brigitte Jewell United Real Estate Specialists

    13282 W Finger Aloe St, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /46

    $699,800 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft

    6781 N Broom Tail Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743

    Immaculate 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home on a beautifully landscaped 1+ acre west-side lot with sweeping city & Catalina Mt/Tucson MT views. Terraced landscaping, walkways, & a charming matching casita/shed enhance the setting. The open kitchen is open to the family room and features custom cabinetry, newer granite, instant hot water/filtration, and abundant natural light. Tiled floors throughout. The

    Denice Osbourne Long Realty

    6781 N Broom Tail Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /105

    $508,900 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    10177 N Black Dalea Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,185

    D.R. Horton Saguaro Bloom - Mesquite at Saguaro Bloom

    10177 N Black Dalea Dr, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /27

    $349,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    6373 W Yew Pine Way, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,096

    Last Listing Agent Eliza Dray Long Realty

    6373 W Yew Pine Way, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /30

    $360,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    6159 W Sandburg Ct, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,329

    Last Listing Agent Cathleen Itule Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    6159 W Sandburg Ct, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /48

    $455,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    7485 W Crimson Ridge Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,736

    Last Listing Agent Camhong Sheppard Tierra Antigua Realty

    7485 W Crimson Ridge Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /38

    $460,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    12341 W Ranchettes Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,484

    Last Listing Agent Tom Ebenhack Long Realty

    12341 W Ranchettes Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /12

    $390,020 Sold May 15, 2025

    9896 N Solstice Ave, Marana, AZ 85743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

    9896 N Solstice Ave, Marana, AZ 85743
  • /50

    $353,300 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    9682 N Deimos Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,372

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Benge Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    9682 N Deimos Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /46

    $432,900 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    8711 W Orange Jubilee Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,930

    Last Listing Agent Michele Durco-Ahern DRH Properties Inc.

    8711 W Orange Jubilee Dr, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /50

    $515,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    8183 N Sombrero Point Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,639

    Last Listing Agent Tori Marshall Coldwell Banker Realty

    8183 N Sombrero Point Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /36

    $400,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    9476 W Gambel Oak Ln, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,518

    Last Listing Agent Eric Thomae Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    9476 W Gambel Oak Ln, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /32

    $379,900 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    8008 N Iron Ridge Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,271

    Last Listing Agent Heather Shallenberger Long Realty

    8008 N Iron Ridge Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /40

    $645,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    7810 N Blue Brick Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,022

    Last Listing Agent Dan Grammar Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    7810 N Blue Brick Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /32

    $325,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    8000 W Mural Hill Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,211

8000 W Mural Hill Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /6

    $404,920 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    9876 N Solstice, Marana, AZ 85743

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

    9876 N Solstice, Marana, AZ 85743
  • /50

    $985,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    5720 W Setting Sun Place, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $991,534

    Last Listing Agent Angela Kuzma Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    5720 W Setting Sun Place, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /41

    $348,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    8910 N Mocha Place, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,401

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Teachout Bidegain Realty, Inc.

    8910 N Mocha Place, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /5

    $365,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    9858 N Solstice, Marana, AZ 85743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

    9858 N Solstice, Marana, AZ 85743
  • /35

    $925,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    5980 W Filly Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 455 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $935,037

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Rosario United Real Estate Specialists

    5980 W Filly Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /45

    $285,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    13161 W Camino de Conejo, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Morales Hot Casa Real Estate

    13161 W Camino de Conejo, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /2

    $393,110 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    9828 N Solstice Ave, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 327 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Summerstone - II

    9828 N Solstice Ave, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /24

    $160,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    6421 N Bernice Place, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Willsey Professional Associates Realty

    6421 N Bernice Place, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /33

    $365,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    9223 N Crimson Stone Place, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,668

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Marohn Tierra Antigua Realty

    9223 N Crimson Stone Place, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /51

    $490,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    8072 N Wayward Star Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,538

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Urban Long Realty

    8072 N Wayward Star Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /49

    $300,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    6633 N Desert View Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Biddison Tierra Antigua Realty

    6633 N Desert View Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /31

    $410,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    10108 N Smooth Agave Loop, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,374

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Micciche Realty One Group Integrity

    10108 N Smooth Agave Loop, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /30

    $325,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    7620 N Steele Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent June Holmes United Real Estate Specialists

    7620 N Steele Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /46

    $659,500 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    6121 N Desert Willow Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,508

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Watters Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    6121 N Desert Willow Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /44

    $510,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    7837 N Blakey Ln, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,405

    Last Listing Agent Manuel Davila Real Broker

    7837 N Blakey Ln, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /32

    $185,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    7070 N Boswell Ln, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melody Contreras RE/MAX Horizon

    7070 N Boswell Ln, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /26

    $545,900 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    8665 W Soaptree Yucca Place, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,000

    D.R. Horton Saguaro Bloom - Mesquite at Saguaro Bloom

    8665 W Soaptree Yucca Place, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /28

    $400,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    9438 N Weather Hill Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,561

    Last Listing Agent Sue Brooks Long Realty

    9438 N Weather Hill Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /47

    $356,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    7509 N Clemens Way, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,870

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Myers-Moore S A Moore Realty Services, LLC

    7509 N Clemens Way, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /16

    $371,120 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    9846 N Solstice Ave, Marana, AZ 85743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Summerstone - II

    9846 N Solstice Ave, Marana, AZ 85743
  • /43

    $465,441 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    9047 N Sanguine Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,217

    Last Listing Agent Richard Jacome Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    9047 N Sanguine Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /13

    $392,830 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    9759 N Solstice Ave, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Summerstone - II

    9759 N Solstice Ave, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /39

    $365,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    7037 W Harcuvar Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,676

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Felix Stevens North

    7037 W Harcuvar Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /7

    $382,330 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    9847 Solstice Ave, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Summerstone - II

    9847 Solstice Ave, Tucson, AZ 85743

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home