14,115

Homes in ZIP Code 85747

Section Image Section Image
    • /9

      Est $395,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      12738 E Huston Canyon Way, Vail, AZ 85641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12738 E Huston Canyon Way, Vail, AZ 85641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,201
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marian Soto Mattamy Tucson LLC

  • /49

    $350,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft

    12718 E Red Iron Trail, Vail, AZ 85641

    Seller will accept or counter offers between $350,000-$375,000. Beautiful move in ready home in the highly desirable Rancho Del Lago neighborhood in Vail! This home features 3 bedrooms 2.5 baths plus office and great room plan with wood blinds and 18'' tile throughout & new carpet in the bedrooms. Office has pergo flooring installed and can easily be converted into a 4th bedroom. The kitchen

    Calvin Case OMNI Homes International

    12718 E Red Iron Trail, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /50

    $605,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    9954 E Brookbank Trail, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,326

    Last Listing Agent Lori Skolnik Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    9954 E Brookbank Trail, Tucson, AZ 85747
    • /33

      Est $380,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      10741 E Winter Gold Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      10741 E Winter Gold Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chimene Mullins DeLex Realty, LLC 001

  • /3

    $694,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,982 Sq Ft

    Hanford Plan at The Preserve at Rocking K, Tucson, AZ 85747

    The ranch-style Hanford plan greets guests with an inviting covered porch and continues to impress with a study, a spacious great room, and a gourmet kitchen offering a walk-in pantry, a large island, and an adjacent nook. The lavish primary suite showcases a generous walk-in closet and a private bath with dual vanities and a soaking tub. Two additional bedrooms, a shared bath, a powder room, a

    Richmond American Homes Builder
    7310 S Windflower Ct Unit 39888125, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /2

    $410,140

    Sold May 07, 2026

    7589 S Ray Carroll Way, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Summers Lennar Sales Corp.

    7589 S Ray Carroll Way, Tucson, AZ 85747
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      12731 E Huston Canyon Way, Vail, AZ 85641

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12731 E Huston Canyon Way, Vail, AZ 85641

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,926
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marian Soto Mattamy Tucson LLC

  • /48

    $589,000

    Open Sat 9AM - 12PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,833 Sq Ft

    13469 E Joseph Mills Ln, Tucson, AZ 85747

    This newer 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom Model-perfect home is loaded with upgrades,. This stunning home truly has it all. The beautifully landscaped backyard offers a covered patio, extended brick paver patio, artificial turf, and breathtaking mountain views--perfect for relaxing or entertaining.The incredible chef's kitchen features custom cabinetry with crown molding and hardware, quartz

    Danny Roth OMNI Homes International

    13469 E Joseph Mills Ln, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /42

    $315,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    10158 E Desert Crossings Way, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,515

    Last Listing Agent Amy Perez RE/MAX Excalibur Realty

    10158 E Desert Crossings Way, Tucson, AZ 85747
    • /22

      Est $446,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      10248 E Civano Wash Trail, Tucson, AZ 85747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10248 E Civano Wash Trail, Tucson, AZ 85747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,981
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marian Soto Mattamy Tucson LLC

  • /47

    $510,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft

    13462 E Joseph Mills Ln, Tucson, AZ 85747

    Located in the highly sought-after Rocking K community in Vail, AZ, this upgraded Pulte Cantania floor plan offers 2,230 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a den with custom French doors, this home blends functionality and style. The gourmet kitchen includes a gas cooktop, granite countertops, deep stainless sink, and opens to the main living

    Alexandra Colson Tierra Antigua Realty

    13462 E Joseph Mills Ln, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /2

    $639,996

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    12794 E Tortoise Pointe Dr, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 1,126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,835

    12794 E Tortoise Pointe Dr, Vail, AZ 85641
    • /49

      Est $1,048,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      7970 Circle C Ranch Rd, Vail, AZ 85641

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      7970 Circle C Ranch Rd, Vail, AZ 85641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

• /42

    $589,990

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft

    7916 S Orions Belt Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747

    The heart of the ranch-style Townsend is an open floor plan with a family room, a breakfast nook and a large gourmet kitchen. The adjacent owner's suite offers a walk-in closet and an attached deluxe bath with a walk-in shower. You'll also find two additional bedrooms and a bath, as well as a private study. This home also features a guest suite with a full bath, a covered patio and a 2-car garage!

    Paul Bargnesi Richmond American Homes of AZ

    7916 S Orions Belt Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /22

    $375,140

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    14006 E Corte Del Renegado, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,000

    Lennar Mountain View at Rocking K - Loma Verde

    14006 E Corte Del Renegado, Vail, AZ 85641
    • /39

      Est $481,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      5532 S Sycamore Rim Trail, Tucson, AZ 85747

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5532 S Sycamore Rim Trail, Tucson, AZ 85747

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kynn Escalante WeMoveTucson

  • /45

    $315,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft

    7828 S Lauder St, Tucson, AZ 85747

    Beautifully refreshed home in the desirable Rita Ranch area, offering modern updates and flexible living spaces designed for today's lifestyle. This move-in ready property features new interior paint, stylish updated light fixtures, new ceiling fans & updated faucets, creating a clean, contemporary feel throughout. Thoughtful upgrades enhance both comfort and functionality, making this home truly

    Waco Starr Long Realty

    7828 S Lauder St, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /31

    $429,990

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    11894 E Becker Dr, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,000

    Richmond American Homes Old Vail - Seasons

    11894 E Becker Dr, Vail, AZ 85641
    • /35

      Est $448,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      11430 Granite Gulch Way, Tucson, AZ 85747

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      11430 Granite Gulch Way, Tucson, AZ 85747

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Looney Realty Executives Arizona Territory

  • /49

    $570,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    5131 S Hannah Heather Place, Tucson, AZ 85747

    3 bed, 3 bath + den/office in the sought-after Civano community! This home offers abundant natural light with numerous windows & transom accents, tile flooring throughout plus a spacious kitchen with double ovens, a gas cooktop, and island that overlooks the great room with gas fireplace. Enjoy the benefits of fully OWNED SOLAR, a water cistern for added efficiency & many ''smart'' home features!

    Don Eugene Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    5131 S Hannah Heather Place, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /31

    $344,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    8046 S New Abbey Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,173

    Last Listing Agent Mario Misuraca Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    8046 S New Abbey Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747
    • /42

      Est $383,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      7997 S Silver Lillie Way, Tucson, AZ 85747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      7997 S Silver Lillie Way, Tucson, AZ 85747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Stark-Goss Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /47

    $359,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft

    5289 S Morning Sky Ln, Tucson, AZ 85747

    This immaculate, move in ready, updated home offers everything you've been searching for! Featuring a corner lot, updated kitchen with quartz countertops, built in desk & reverse osmosis, updated bathrooms, new luxury vinyl flooring 2024, New HVAC 2024, roof re-coated 2023, refreshed landscaping & irrigation lines. Enjoy Arizona living with an inviting front porch & private cozy back yard. Civano

    Edwina Andrade Tierra Antigua Realty

    5289 S Morning Sky Ln, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /2

    $499,990

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    7907 S Orions Belt Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,285

    Last Listing Agent Paul Bargnesi Richmond American Homes of AZ

    7907 S Orions Belt Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747
    • /13

      Est $576,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      10229 E Lone Cactus Trail, Tucson, AZ 85747

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10229 E Lone Cactus Trail, Tucson, AZ 85747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,973
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marian Soto Mattamy Tucson LLC

  • /2

    $457,990

    New Construction $5K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,749 Sq Ft

    8190 S Charles Young Way, Vail, AZ 85641

    Multigenerational living is simple with the Next Gen® suite in this two-story home, featuring a private entrance, living room, kitchen, bedroom and bathroom. The first level of the main home is host to an open concept living and dining space, plus the luxurious owner's suite. A loft and three bedrooms occupy the second level. This home includes GE® stainless steal appliances, Rinnai Tankless

    Andrea Summers Lennar Sales Corp.

    8190 S Charles Young Way, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /15

    $449,518

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    12917 E Carter Crane Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,331

    Meritage Homes Alamar at Rocking K

    12917 E Carter Crane Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      5708 S Bug Springs Loop, Tucson, AZ 85747

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5708 S Bug Springs Loop, Tucson, AZ 85747

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marian Soto Mattamy Tucson LLC

  • /25

    $244,500

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft

    7835 S Lennox Ln, Tucson, AZ 85747

    Excellent price for this 3 bedroom, 2 bath, home with newer HVAC and roof. Living room with fireplace. Large corner lot, covered patio, extended patio pavers. Great Vail schools, shopping, restaurants and parks nearby. No HOA in this subdivision. Needs some cosmetic TLC to make it your perfect home

    Shirley Rupp Tierra Antigua Realty

    7835 S Lennox Ln, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /40

    $459,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    7463 S Madera Village Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 248 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,994

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Dorman Indie Realty, LLC

    7463 S Madera Village Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      5775 S Bug Springs Loop, Tucson, AZ 85747

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5775 S Bug Springs Loop, Tucson, AZ 85747

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marian Soto Mattamy Tucson LLC

  • /27

    $297,400

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    9458 E Bench Mark Loop, Tucson, AZ 85747

    Save $$$, all appliances included, free electricity from your owned solar panel system. Access to the ''Tucson Loop'' is at the end of the street. This home is in tip top condition for this 3 bedroom 2 bath home that is ready to move right in now. Easy care back yard, mostly concrete with planters. 2 car garage and most all of the yard furnishings are also included, too! One year buyers home

    Ford Goodman Tucson Arizona Real Estate

    9458 E Bench Mark Loop, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /40

    $350,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    6004 S Meadow Breeze Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,585

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Gagner Indie Realty, LLC

    6004 S Meadow Breeze Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      5716 S Bug Springs Loop, Tucson, AZ 85747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5716 S Bug Springs Loop, Tucson, AZ 85747

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,964
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marian Soto Mattamy Tucson LLC

  • /22

    $299,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft

    10391 E Rose Hill St, Tucson, AZ 85747

    This Lovely home has been completely remodeled with new appliances, flooring, bathrooms and cabinets , Perfect for a new family in Fantastic Vail school district. With 3 bedrooms and 2 baths, established good sized nice yard and soon to be close to the new Costco and all other amenities this great area has to offer. Close enough to interstate but so quiet and peaceful.This is also the perfect

    Jesse Perez Bravo Tierra Antigua Realty

    10391 E Rose Hill St, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /32

    $333,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    10627 S Varner Dr, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,905

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Sanchez Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    10627 S Varner Dr, Vail, AZ 85641
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      5719 S Bug Springs Loop, Tucson, AZ 85747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5719 S Bug Springs Loop, Tucson, AZ 85747

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,749
      • Oct 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marian Soto Mattamy Tucson LLC

  • /2

    $362,990

    New Construction $3K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft

    13040 E Pine Siskin Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747

    The Great Room, kitchen and nook share a convenient and contemporary open floorplan in this single-level home, offering direct access to the covered patio through sliding glass doors. Four bedrooms offer plenty of space for the entire household, including a luxe owner's suite found at the back of the home for privacy and complemented by a walk-in closet and en-suite bathroom. This home includes

    Andrea Summers Lennar Sales Corp.

    13040 E Pine Siskin Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /50

    $760,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    7800 S Avenida Catrina, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,175

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Doyle Coldwell Banker Realty

    7800 S Avenida Catrina, Tucson, AZ 85747
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      5728 S Bug Springs Loop, Tucson, AZ 85747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5728 S Bug Springs Loop, Tucson, AZ 85747

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,792
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marian Soto Mattamy Tucson LLC

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home