14,115

Homes in ZIP Code 85747

Section Image Section Image
  • /42

    $367,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    9261 E Bent Creek Way, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,743

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Morton Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    9261 E Bent Creek Way, Tucson, AZ 85747
    • /7

      Est $642,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      13288 E Librada Leon Way, Tucson, AZ 85747

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13288 E Librada Leon Way, Tucson, AZ 85747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,990
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Smith PCD Realty LLC

  • /47

    $470,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,207 Sq Ft

    12490 E Camino Ambato, Vail, AZ 85641

    Located at the end of a long cul-de-sac with only one neighbor and a community park directly behind, this beautiful property has added privacy and space. The functional floor plan features a large front room ideal for an office or additional living area. A butler pantry and large walk-in pantry lead into the kitchen and main living area. Upstairs, double doors open to a HUGE bonus room with

    Stacey Roberts Long Realty

    12490 E Camino Ambato, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /26

    $374,999

    Sold May 01, 2026

    7995 S Muddy Creek Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,601

    Last Listing Agent Stormy Elias Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    7995 S Muddy Creek Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747
    • /39

      Est $535,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      13341 E Librada Leon Way, Tucson, AZ 85747

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13341 E Librada Leon Way, Tucson, AZ 85747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,990
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty LLC

  • /128

    $475,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,596 Sq Ft

    Lariat Plan at The Oasis at Rocking K, Vail, AZ 85641

    The Lariat at The Oasis at Rocking K presents an exceptional living experience that blends comfort and style within its thoughtfully crafted 2,624 square feet. This two-story, four-bedroom, two full bathroom, and one half-bathroom home offers space and room to grow. This home features a three-car tandem garage. The Lariat home is designed to cater to a variety of lifestyle needs, offering both

    D.R. Horton Builder
    14011 E Canidae Dr Unit 36210959, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /8

    $368,742

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    13166 E Reg Morrison Way, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Summers Lennar Sales Corp.

    13166 E Reg Morrison Way, Tucson, AZ 85747
    • /43

      Est $527,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      13296 E Librada Leon Way, Tucson, AZ 85747

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13296 E Librada Leon Way, Tucson, AZ 85747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,215
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty LLC

  • /50

    $482,500

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,897 Sq Ft

    7919 S Bonanza Park Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747

    Like-new Lennar NextGen® home in gated Rocking K with no rear neighbors and stunning sunrise and mountain views. Lightly lived in and meticulously maintained, this 5BD home features a private attached suite with separate entrance, living area, kitchenette, bedroom, bath, laundry, and dedicated HVAC--ideal for multigenerational living or flexible use. Main home offers gourmet kitchen with gas

    Timothy Looney Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    7919 S Bonanza Park Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /50

    $615,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    7737 S Indian Wheat Way, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,385

    Last Listing Agent Holly Butler Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    7737 S Indian Wheat Way, Tucson, AZ 85747
    • /40

      Est $381,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      10035 E Clark Springs Trail, Tucson, AZ 85747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      10035 E Clark Springs Trail, Tucson, AZ 85747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Nevarez Real Broker

  • /37

    $470,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,840 Sq Ft

    10613 E Avalon Park St, Tucson, AZ 85747

    Beautifully updated 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom home with 2,840 sqft in the highly desirable Vail School District. Originally had a theater room, the space has been converted into a true 5th bedroom--perfect for guests, a home office, or added flexibility. The home features brand new flooring and fresh interior paint, giving it a clean, modern feel throughout. The spacious layout offers open,

    Christian Bahige Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    10613 E Avalon Park St, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /2

    $420,860

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    8255 S Charles Young Way, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Summers Lennar Sales Corp.

    8255 S Charles Young Way, Vail, AZ 85641
    • /25

      Est $328,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      12032 E Becker Dr, Vail, AZ 85641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      12032 E Becker Dr, Vail, AZ 85641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yuriko Grijalva eXp Realty

  • /32

    $375,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft

    9128 E Sugar Sumac St, Tucson, AZ 85747

    Wonderful two story home in the highly desirable Rita Ranch Community! Award winning school district! Owners have loved this home and it shows with pride of ownership! HVAC installed in 2024. Open floor plan with multiple living spaces. Beautifully updated kitchen with granite counters and updated cabinets. Four bedrooms plus a loft area! Nice sized covered patio with a sparkling pool, paved

    Samantha De Dios-Goodwin Tierra Antigua Realty

    9128 E Sugar Sumac St, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /2

    $539,990

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    7961 S Borealis Way, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,132

    Last Listing Agent Paul Bargnesi Richmond American Homes of AZ

    7961 S Borealis Way, Tucson, AZ 85747
    • /46

      Est $429,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      9642 S Orange Mallow Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      9642 S Orange Mallow Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Peele Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /34

    $449,990

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,875 Sq Ft

    12148 E Domnitch Dr, Vail, AZ 85641

    Priced to sell! - 6 Bedrooms/ 3 full baths in Award-Winning Vail School District ! Spacious dining area has just the right amount of separation from the family room and kitchen. Beautiful Espresso cabinets with granite topped island in the large kitchen including a nice sized pantry with plenty of storage. Convenient downstairs bedroom/bath. Foyer with staircase up to loft/landing - large laundry

    Ami Benson Long Realty

    12148 E Domnitch Dr, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /8

    $409,088

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    14045 E Squamata Way, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Mattamy Homes The Oasis at Rocking K - Oasis at Rocking K

    14045 E Squamata Way, Vail, AZ 85641
    • /18

      Est $367,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      7104 W Inkwood Ln, Tucson, AZ 85747

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7104 W Inkwood Ln, Tucson, AZ 85747

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 295 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,240
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jill Jones Lennar Sales Corp.

  • /2

    $317,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    7373 S Keller Ln, Tucson, AZ 85747

    This two-story home features an open floor plan. The spacious great room leads to a covered patio at the backyard. The modern kitchen showcases a pantry and Whirlpool® stainless steel appliances, including an electric range, vented over the range microwave, and dishwasher. Upstairs, the loft provides space for study or movie night. The primary suite boasts a walk-in closet and adjoining bathroom

    Frank Evans KB HOME Sales-Tucson Inc.

    7373 S Keller Ln, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /30

    $304,200

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    9530 S Trapper Ridge Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,269

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Alvarez Real Broker

    9530 S Trapper Ridge Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747
    • /17

      Est $344,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      7196 W Star Garden Way, Tucson, AZ 85747

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7196 W Star Garden Way, Tucson, AZ 85747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,990
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Jones Lennar Sales Corp.

  • /31

    $378,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft

    5280 S Thunder Sky Way, Tucson, AZ 85747

    This is it! Welcome to the exceptional community of Civano. Enter through the courtyard into this 3bd/2ba home with split floorplan and high wood/beamed ceilings. The great room has mexican tile and beehive fireplace to complete this Sante Fe style home. The upgraded kitchen offers SS appliances and plenty of storage. Step outside to the covered patio and private backyard with plenty of area for

    Josh Berkley Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    5280 S Thunder Sky Way, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /18

    $338,890

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    8286 S Larry Doby Way, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    8286 S Larry Doby Way, Vail, AZ 85641
    • /31

      Est $324,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      12024 E Becker Dr, Vail, AZ 85641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      12024 E Becker Dr, Vail, AZ 85641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Ebenhack Long Realty

  • /31

    $470,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft

    7856 S Bonanza Park Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747

    Experience the perfect blend of high-end design and Sonoran Desert serenity in this stunning two-story residence. Bathed in natural light, the interior boasts elegant tiled flooring, stylish window treatments, and cooling ceiling fans throughout. At the heart of the home lies a true chef's kitchen, featuring premium granite countertops, a spacious pantry, and rich Cherry Wood cabinetry equipped

    Xing Shen Tierra Antigua Realty

    7856 S Bonanza Park Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /5

    $724,450

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    12806 E Tortoise Pointe Dr, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,199

    12806 E Tortoise Pointe Dr, Vail, AZ 85641
    • /20

      Est $479,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      9725 E Teacup Trail, Tucson, AZ 85747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9725 E Teacup Trail, Tucson, AZ 85747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marian Soto Mattamy Tucson LLC

  • /50

    $589,900

    $10K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft

    13474 E Silverra Place, Tucson, AZ 85747

    Experience breathtaking, unobstructed MOUNTAIN views every day in this stunning former Pulte model home packed with premium upgrades. Enjoy designer flooring, KitchenAid appliances, decorative wood beams, surround sound, high ceilings, and a luxurious primary suite. A private downstairs guest suite adds flexibility. The home features an insulated garage, tankless water heater, soft water loop,

    Jorge Villafane Long Realty

    13474 E Silverra Place, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /35

    $250,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    8271 S Via Del Forjador, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,858

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Kretchmer Mainstay Brokerage

    8271 S Via Del Forjador, Tucson, AZ 85747
    • /45

      Est $479,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      10074 E Clark Springs Trail, Tucson, AZ 85747

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      10074 E Clark Springs Trail, Tucson, AZ 85747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Lococo Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

  • /36

    $485,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,897 Sq Ft

    7871 S Bonanza Park Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747

    Motivated Seller! Discover the perfect blend of flexibility, and modern living in this beautifully upgraded NextGen home. Designed with multi-generational living in mind, the private attached suite features its own entrance, offering comfort and independence for guests, family, or a home office setup. The main residence boasts four spacious bedrooms, while the NextGen suite includes an additional

    Jillian Moore-Hasenheyer Indie Realty, LLC

    7871 S Bonanza Park Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /13

    $420,520

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    8251 S Clara Roberts Way, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Alamar at Rocking K

    8251 S Clara Roberts Way, Tucson, AZ 85747
    • /21

      Est $536,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      12742 E Lauren Canyon Place, Corona de Tuc, AZ 85641

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12742 E Lauren Canyon Place, Corona de Tuc, AZ 85641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marian Soto Mattamy Tucson LLC

  • /44

    $509,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,897 Sq Ft

    7971 S Bonanza Park Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747

    Welcome to Rocking K Community! This 2-story home is perfect for multigenerational living. It has a Next Gen® suite with a private entrance, living room, kitchenette, bedroom, and full bath. The main home's first level is great for entertaining, with an open-concept living and dining space. On the 2nd floor, you'll find a loft & 4 bedrooms. The primary suite offers amazing views. The home also

    Denise Kiewel Tierra Antigua Realty

    7971 S Bonanza Park Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /24

    $340,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    8292 S Lost Mountain Rd, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,896

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer C Smith Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    8292 S Lost Mountain Rd, Tucson, AZ 85747
    • /49

      Est $354,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      10747 S Distillery Canyon Spring Dr, Vail, AZ 85641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10747 S Distillery Canyon Spring Dr, Vail, AZ 85641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison Pratt Long Realty

  • /10

    $358,840

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft

    7292 S Gray Jay Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747

    New Home Available Nov 2025 at Rincon Crest in Rocking K! The Onyx floorplan offers single-story living with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. Features include Umber cabinets, white/gray granite countertops, light beige tile flooring, and cool neutral carpet in our Charm package. Located in Vail, AZ, this master-planned community offers five floorplans and access to top-rated schools

    Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

    7292 S Gray Jay Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /41

    $370,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    13241 E Coyote Well Dr, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,356

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Anderson Long Realty

    13241 E Coyote Well Dr, Vail, AZ 85641

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home