7,797

Homes in ZIP Code 85748

Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $291,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    9770 E Hollow Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,863

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Fern Long Realty

    9770 E Hollow Place, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /33

      Est $366,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      1103 S Desert Senna Loop, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1103 S Desert Senna Loop, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,500
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tamra Haase Executive One Realty

  • /17

    $358,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    9780 E Hollow Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,360

    Last Listing Agent Frank Ali Portofino Realty

    9780 E Hollow Place, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /40

      Est $457,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      740 N Northern Vista Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      740 N Northern Vista Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Gray EMS Realty, Inc.

  • /39

    $420,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    9740 E Citadel Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,198

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Groch Tierra Antigua Realty

    9740 E Citadel Place, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /26

      Est $398,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 S Sonoran Heights Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      218 S Sonoran Heights Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chom Huber Long Realty

  • /25

    $282,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    10245 E Essex Village Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,922

    Last Listing Agent Lonnie Williams Redfin

    10245 E Essex Village Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /48

      Est $312,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      9661 E Quail Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      9661 E Quail Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Garcia Keller Williams Southern Arizona

  • /26

    $270,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1025 N Firewood Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,832

    Last Listing Agent Pat Davis Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    1025 N Firewood Place, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /34

      Est $465,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      951 N Western Ridge Trail, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      951 N Western Ridge Trail, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,500
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Foster Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /38

    $233,500

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    9788 E Calle Del Centinela, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,168

    Last Listing Agent Jenn Trocola Long Realty

    9788 E Calle Del Centinela, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /32

      Est $458,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      654 S Sierra Nevada Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      654 S Sierra Nevada Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danny Roth OMNI Homes International

  • /22

    $550,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    960 N Western Ridge Trail, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,014

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Spreng GS Benchmark Real Estate

    960 N Western Ridge Trail, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /32

      Est $451,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 S Eastern Dawn Ave, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      226 S Eastern Dawn Ave, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent J Matthew Gutierrez Unity Realty

  • /45

    $404,718

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    502 N Citadel Ave, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,352

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Albelais Wow Real Estate LLC

    502 N Citadel Ave, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /20

      Est $266,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      9728 E Vendela St, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9728 E Vendela St, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Fotheringham Ability Realty

  • /29

    $255,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    10070 E English Woods Rd, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,670

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Hutchings Top Gun Realty, LLC

    10070 E English Woods Rd, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /30

      Est $316,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      10167 E Rincon Shadows Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      10167 E Rincon Shadows Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marc Luety II Keller Williams Southern Arizona

  • /24

    $455,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    9748 E 29th St, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,914

    Last Listing Agent Susan Marshall Tierra Antigua Realty

    9748 E 29th St, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /39

      Est $317,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      2526 S Cybil Ave, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2526 S Cybil Ave, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephan Desgagne Desert Sunset Realty

  • /17

    $315,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    9551 E 30th St, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,829

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Johnson Indie Realty, LLC

    9551 E 30th St, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /32

      Est $319,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      10137 E Rincon Shadows Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      10137 E Rincon Shadows Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,500
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Javier Olono Realty Executives Arizona Territory

  • /32

    $399,900

    Sold May 14, 2026

    1420 S Corsica Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,023

    Last Listing Agent James Gillie Tierra Antigua Realty

    1420 S Corsica Place, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /33

      Est $318,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      10194 E Pleasant View Way, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      10194 E Pleasant View Way, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Alvarez Keller Williams Southern Arizona

  • /44

    $1,050,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    352 N Camino Del Codorniz, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $563/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,022,856

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Adams Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    352 N Camino Del Codorniz, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /30

      Est $308,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      9811 E Golf Links Rd, Tucson, AZ 85730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      9811 E Golf Links Rd, Tucson, AZ 85730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Pancoast Realty Executives Arizona Territory

  • /2

    $527,070

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    240 Sunny Cove Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,187

    Meritage Homes Houghton Reserve - Esplanade

    240 Sunny Cove Place, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /39

      Est $416,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      10561 E Wildfire Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      10561 E Wildfire Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Ledbetter Long Realty

  • /2

    $519,260

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    271 N Sunny Cove Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,861

    Meritage Homes Houghton Reserve - Esplanade

    271 N Sunny Cove Place, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /16

      Est $302,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 N Schrader Ln, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      140 N Schrader Ln, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gwendolyn Pendolino Fulton Grace Realty

  • /2

    $528,990

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    240 N Sunny Cove Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,187

    Meritage Homes Houghton Reserve - Esplanade

    240 N Sunny Cove Place, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /36

      Est $328,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      837 S Granite Falls Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      837 S Granite Falls Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Martin Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /53

    $578,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    641 N Northern Vista Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,028

    Last Listing Agent Laura Rivera Long Realty

    641 N Northern Vista Place, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /15

      Est $239,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 N Camino de La Reflexion, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      63 N Camino de La Reflexion, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marta Harvey Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

  • /43

    $450,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    137 S Nightfall Ave, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,061

    Last Listing Agent Tamra Haase Executive One Realty

    137 S Nightfall Ave, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /50

      Est $579,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      9923 E Karst Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9923 E Karst Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Kiewel Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /43

    $460,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2401 S Calle Mesa Del Oso, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,367

    Last Listing Agent John Smith Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    2401 S Calle Mesa Del Oso, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /42

      Est $341,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 S Orpheum Way, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      85 S Orpheum Way, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Deluca Long Realty

  • /29

    $300,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    9529 E 32nd St, Tucson, AZ 85748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,766

    Last Listing Agent Jenelle Lewis Realty One Group Integrity

    9529 E 32nd St, Tucson, AZ 85748
    • /42

      Est $447,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      9965 E Caldera Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9965 E Caldera Place, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah Mandal Keller Williams Southern Arizona

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home