10,611

Homes in ZIP Code 85755

Section Image
  • /47

    $1,259,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,934 Sq Ft

    14300 N Tortolita Estates Dr, Tucson, AZ 85755

    Nestled deep in the scenic Tortolita Mountains, this fully custom-built 2018 estate combines refined design with extensive upgrades inside and out. The property welcomes you with an asphalt driveway, elegant paver accents, and professionally landscaped grounds featuring outdoor lighting, solar lamps, a decorative fountain, and a custom-finished front entry. All the doors used in the home were

    Adam Davis Long Realty

    14300 N Tortolita Estates Dr, Tucson, AZ 85755
  • /50

    $610,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    12744 N Lantern Way, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,979

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Baller Coldwell Banker Realty

    12744 N Lantern Way, Oro Valley, AZ 85755
    • /46

      Est $659,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      12347 N Mount Bigelow Rd, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      12347 N Mount Bigelow Rd, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Storey Long Realty

  • /31

    $319,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft

    14053 N Trade Winds Way, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

    Welcome to this well-maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath home located in the highly desirable 55+ community of Sun City Oro Valley. This property offers a functional layout with thoughtful upgrades, including a new roof in 2021 and tile flooring throughout high-traffic areas. The spacious kitchen features ample cabinet storage, built-in appliances, a two-tier breakfast bar, and a bright dining area that

    Anthony Boatner Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    14053 N Trade Winds Way, Oro Valley, AZ 85755
  • /41

    $332,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2224 E Sausalito Trail, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,062

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Bayless Long Realty

    2224 E Sausalito Trail, Oro Valley, AZ 85755
    • /52

      Est $588,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      12781 N Meadview Way, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      12781 N Meadview Way, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $634,200
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ann Gavlick Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /40

    $375,000

    $24K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft

    13853 N Lobelia Way, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

    Welcome home to this beautiful Sun City residence, thoughtfully designed for comfort and easy living. Rarely available, the spacious three-bedroom floor plan offers plenty of room to spread out, with two generous living areas perfect for relaxing, entertaining, or hosting guests. Tasteful finishes throughout create a warm, inviting atmosphere, while the open kitchen flows seamlessly into the main

    Katie Smirnov Long Realty

    13853 N Lobelia Way, Oro Valley, AZ 85755
  • /45

    $661,083

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    14073 N Hemet Dr, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,239

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Bayless Long Realty

    14073 N Hemet Dr, Oro Valley, AZ 85755
    • /43

      Est $396,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      2348 E Indian Town Way, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2348 E Indian Town Way, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Kittelson Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /42

    $599,000

    $26K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,549 Sq Ft

    13854 N Slazenger Dr, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

    Bring your vision to life in this spacious 2,549 sq ft home located in the highly desirable community of Fairfield in Rancho Vistoso, adjacent to the stunning Rancho Vistoso Nature Preserve.This home offers 2 bedrooms, a dedicated office, and 2.5 bathrooms, along with a 2-car garage and an expansive floor plan highlighted by soaring ceilings and abundant natural light. Large living spaces and

    Jacquie Scott Long Realty

    13854 N Slazenger Dr, Oro Valley, AZ 85755
  • /49

    $415,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    755 W Vistoso Highlands Dr Unit 225, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 404 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,533

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Smith AZ Realty & Rentals

    755 W Vistoso Highlands Dr Unit 225, Oro Valley, AZ 85755
    • /24

      Est $378,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      12188 N New Dawn Ave, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      12188 N New Dawn Ave, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Mayberry Blue Fox Properties, LLC

  • /42

    $469,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft

    14660 N Flagstone Dr, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

    Seller to accept or counter offer between 469000-479000. Welcome to 14660 N Flagstone Drive in the highly desirable Sun City, Oro Valley. This beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2-bath home offers approximately 1,560 sqft. of thoughtfully designed living space. This home blends modern upgrades with the comfort and charm you deserve.The light-filled kitchen is a true showpiece, featuring elegant

    Kaukaha Watanabe Real Broker

    14660 N Flagstone Dr, Oro Valley, AZ 85755
  • /38

    $400,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    13355 N Wide View Dr, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,684

    Last Listing Agent Marnel Martinez Redfin

    13355 N Wide View Dr, Oro Valley, AZ 85755
    • /37

      Est $482,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      14411 N Glen Hollow Place Unit 3A, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      14411 N Glen Hollow Place Unit 3A, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

      Last Sold Summary

      • $252/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bayless Long Realty

  • /30

    $1,150,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft

    14374 N Mickelson Canyon Ct, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

    Luxuriously Appointed & Virtually New Stone Canyon Golf Casita. Step inside to soaring vaulted ceilings with exposed wood beams, a cozy gas fireplace & an open-concept kitchen showcasing a large island with stunning quartz countertops, sleek white cabinetry & Bosch stainless steel appliances. A dramatic sliding window wall opens to the spacious covered patio with rolling sunscreens creating

    Dianne Grobstein Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    14374 N Mickelson Canyon Ct, Oro Valley, AZ 85755
  • /37

    $410,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    12323 N Kylene Canyon Dr, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,951

    Last Listing Agent Denise Newton Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    12323 N Kylene Canyon Dr, Oro Valley, AZ 85755
    • /35

      Est $606,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      12863 N Whitlock Canyon Dr, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      12863 N Whitlock Canyon Dr, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Marcoux eXp Realty

  • /23

    $2,950,000

    New Construction Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,066 Sq Ft

    14934 N Slippery Ridge Loop Unit Lot 419, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

    MID 2026 COMPLETION Discover a home where contemporary design and the untamed beauty of the Sonoran Desert unite in perfect harmony. Set on a 2.01 acre homesite in Stone Canyon's highest elevated phase VII this meticulously designed sanctuary offers a rare blend of seclusion and sophistication, with breathtaking views of the Tortolita mountains to the rear and Catalina Mountain and valley views

    Steven Williams Realty Executives Arizona Territory

  • /40

    $1,094,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    14302 N Mickelson Canyon Ct, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $563/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,090,412

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Mancuso Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    14302 N Mickelson Canyon Ct, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home