$440,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026
13401 N Rancho Vistoso Blvd Unit 92, Oro Valley, AZ 85755
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,516 Sq Ft
- Built 2002
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Below List Price
- $290/SF
- 80 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $435,636
Last Listing Agent Robin Serna Tierra Antigua Realty