2,140

Corbett Homes

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $270,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      5851 E 34th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5851 E 34th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Feb 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Julie Miller Morado Canyon Realty

    • /33

      Est $315,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      2425 S Rook Ave, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2425 S Rook Ave, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Apr 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Nelson Engel & Völkers Tucson

    • /5

      Est $230,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      5602 E 29th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5602 E 29th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 348% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,500
      • Sep 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Roubal Century 21 1st American

    • /15

      Est $243,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      5640 E 33rd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5640 E 33rd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,500
      • Apr 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Julie Turner Tierra Antigua Realty

    • /15

      Est $278,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      6051 E 28th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6051 E 28th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 357% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,000
      • Jan 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Marsee Wilhems RE/MAX Majestic

    • /20

      Est $240,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      5843 E 33rd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5843 E 33rd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 193% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Jun 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ofelia Lichtenheld Integra Group Real Estate, LLC

    • /25

      Est $272,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      5617 E 34th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5617 E 34th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 210% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Dec 03, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Tim Rehrmann Tierra Antigua Realty

    • /29

      Est $267,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      6025 E 33rd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6025 E 33rd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Apr 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Morgan OMNI Homes International

    • /2

      Est $276,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      5982 E 26th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5982 E 26th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Gandy Tierra Antigua Realty

    • /26

      Est $312,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      5962 E Juarez St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5962 E Juarez St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Monica Yrigoyen Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    • /35

      Est $308,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      1852 S Sahuara Ave, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1852 S Sahuara Ave, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • May 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Boatner Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    • /25

      Est $229,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      5820 E Calle Aurora, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5820 E Calle Aurora, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jose Figueroa Realpros Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $285,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      5625 E Juarez St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5625 E Juarez St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 173% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,500
      • Jun 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Marohn Tierra Antigua Realty

    • /28

      Est $252,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      6112 E 28th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6112 E 28th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,840
      • Jul 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Pat Leach Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    • /19

      Est $254,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      6078 E 29th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6078 E 29th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • Aug 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Hartley Long Realty

    • /14

      Est $260,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      6102 E 34th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      6102 E 34th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • Apr 26, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Luz Wierzbinski D Realty & Property Management

    • /22

      Est $248,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      5820 E 30th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5820 E 30th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Apr 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michele Cervantes Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /24

      Est $262,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      5610 E 35th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5610 E 35th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 281% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,900
      • Aug 12, 2013

• /30

      Est $304,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      6262 E 35th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6262 E 35th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • Jul 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Julie Miller Morado Canyon Realty

    • /10

      Est $265,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      6032 E 22nd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      6032 E 22nd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 366% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Sep 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Alan Murdock Tierra Antigua Realty

    • /34

      Est $251,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      6101 E Juarez St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6101 E Juarez St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Jul 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent George Palmer Long Realty

    • /16

      Est $248,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      6211 E 27th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6211 E 27th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 295 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • May 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Donna Reed Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    • /2

      Est $196,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      5534 E 25th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5534 E 25th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Laura Sisco Imagine Realty Services

    • /8

      Est $254,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      5665 E 26th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      5665 E 26th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 173% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Aug 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent David Walsh Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate - SJ Fowler

    • /25

      Est $281,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      6142 E 31st St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6142 E 31st St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Dec 04, 2015

      Last Listing Agent James Samsing Real Home Services & Solutions

    • /17

      Est $227,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      5801 E Calle Aurora, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5801 E Calle Aurora, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 245% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,000
      • Feb 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Alan Murdock Tierra Antigua Realty

    • /5

      Est $223,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      5726 E 30th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5726 E 30th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 214% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,359
      • Jan 29, 2015

• /33

      Est $255,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      5844 E 34th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5844 E 34th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Oct 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Holmes Long Realty

    • /2

      Est $301,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      5844 E 33rd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5844 E 33rd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jazel Martinez Yee Goldsmith Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $273,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      5957 E 33rd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5957 E 33rd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 234% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Apr 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Armbruster Century 21 1st American

    • /2

      Est $275,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      5942 E 22nd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5942 E 22nd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rob Alvarez Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    • /17

      Est $259,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      5663 E 33rd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5663 E 33rd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jack Algya Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    • /16

      Est $281,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      6141 E 33rd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      6141 E 33rd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Feb 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Enrique Gonzalez Realpros Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $297,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      5941 E Juarez St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5941 E Juarez St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Lindahl Main Street Renewal, LLC

    • /29

      Est $293,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      6241 E Calle Silvosa, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6241 E Calle Silvosa, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Oct 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Rocco Racioppo Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    • /17

      Est $256,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      5844 E 31st St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5844 E 31st St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,650
      • Jul 09, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Armando Tavares Long Realty

    • /14

      Est $231,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      5803 E 26th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5803 E 26th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 191% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,500
      • Feb 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Brian Dodge OMNI Homes International

    • /12

      Est $260,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      5518 E 24th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5518 E 24th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Jun 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bishop Cardinal Real Properties LLC

    • /37

      Est $275,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      6154 E 30th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6154 E 30th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Brian Crehan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /30

      Est $275,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      5625 E 32nd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5625 E 32nd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 359% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Mar 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Bridgett Baldwin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home