2,140

Corbett Homes

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $241,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      6261 E 29th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6261 E 29th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Amos Koren Kardonchik Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    • /12

      Est $184,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      6013 E 30th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      6013 E 30th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 221% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,500
      • Apr 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Grant Bruce RGroup Realty

    • /22

      Est $394,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      5901 E Juarez St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5901 E Juarez St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Aug 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Arnold Morales Arnold Morales Realty

    • /30

      Est $254,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      6122 E 24th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6122 E 24th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 230% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,220
      • Dec 03, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Tim Rehrmann Tierra Antigua Realty

    • /28

      Est $226,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      5955 E 30th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5955 E 30th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,500
      • Feb 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Calvin Case Tierra Antigua Realty

    • /21

      Est $255,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      6152 E 25th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6152 E 25th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Jun 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Brule-Fisher Tierra Antigua Realty

    • /24

      Est $267,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      6232 E 35th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6232 E 35th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Gelardi Long Realty

    • /29

      Est $249,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      5672 E Calle Silvosa, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5672 E Calle Silvosa, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Mar 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Polston Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    • /15

      Est $290,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      5912 E 25th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5912 E 25th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Nov 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Rylee Ryan Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    • /39

      Est $266,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      6130 E 30th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6130 E 30th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,900
      • Apr 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jose Gonzalez Long Realty

    • /22

      Est $248,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      5640 E Calle Silvosa, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5640 E Calle Silvosa, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent John Glenn John K Glenn

    • /2

      Est $236,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      5665 E 32nd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5665 E 32nd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Koon Rentals America

    • /15

      Est $310,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      5901 E 27th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5901 E 27th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 182% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jul 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Roubal Century 21 1st American

    • /27

      Est $236,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      5741 E Calle Silvosa, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5741 E Calle Silvosa, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Heather Shallenberger Long Realty

    • /26

      Est $309,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      6131 E Juarez St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6131 E Juarez St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Feb 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Danny Roth Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    • /19

      Est $290,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      6041 E 33rd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6041 E 33rd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • May 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Berger OMNI Homes International

    • /10

      Est $259,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      5655 E 35th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5655 E 35th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Ell Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    • /27

      Est $301,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      6049 E 33rd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6049 E 33rd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Nov 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Meeker Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    • /23

      Est $291,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      6251 E 26th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6251 E 26th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,500
      • Mar 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Edward Berger HomeSmart Advantage Group

    • /21

      Est $333,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      6102 E 30th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6102 E 30th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • May 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ian Chait Equity Arizona Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $258,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      5931 E 33rd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5931 E 33rd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Jul 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Peter DeLuca Long Realty Company

    • /26

      Est $242,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      5670 E 26th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5670 E 26th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Dec 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Helen Curtis OMNI Homes International

    • /28

      Est $264,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      5603 E 26th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5603 E 26th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Aug 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rita Gee-Moeller Long Realty

    • /10

      Est $295,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      5802 E 30th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5802 E 30th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Nov 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Edward Thum Tucson Real Estate Resource

    • /18

      Est $217,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      5837 E 26th St Unit 3104, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5837 E 26th St Unit 3104, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 256% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,000
      • Nov 20, 2013

• /17

      Est $249,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      5742 E 33rd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5742 E 33rd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Churchill eXp Realty

    • /34

      Est $312,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      6221 E 24th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6221 E 24th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Sep 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Corissa Miller Tucson's TLC Realty

    • /8

      Est $282,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      5609 E Calle Aurora, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5609 E Calle Aurora, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Sep 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Margo Elson, M.S. Bancroft & Associates

    • /2

      Est $242,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      6111 E 35th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6111 E 35th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 203% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Nov 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Jo Dominguez Cobb Property Management, LLC

    • /27

      Est $343,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      6131 E 26th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6131 E 26th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Mar 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Coate Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    • /5

      Est $239,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      5951 E 30th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5951 E 30th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Jun 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kari Bock Tierra Antigua Realty

    • /12

      Est $193,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      5663 E 30th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5663 E 30th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ginny Huffman Imagine Realty Services

    • /22

      Est $284,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      6042 E 22nd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      6042 E 22nd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 173% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,000
      • Nov 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Rocco Racioppo Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    • /25

      Est $270,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      6152 E 27th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6152 E 27th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paula Margerum New Concept

    • /27

      Est $319,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      6022 E 23rd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      6022 E 23rd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Feb 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent John Everhart Tierra Antigua Realty

    • /16

      Est $263,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      5632 E 33rd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5632 E 33rd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • May 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ann Diaz AZ 1st Realty Management, LLC

    • /23

      Est $297,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      5951 E 23rd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5951 E 23rd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Palma 1st Heritage Realty

    • /12

      Est $255,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      5763 E 29th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5763 E 29th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Dec 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Charles Hughes Chas and Company/Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $268,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      5618 E 33rd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5618 E 33rd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sheldon Moskowitz Tierra Antigua Realty

    • /23

      Est $224,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      6232 E 27th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6232 E 27th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Feb 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Hansen Long Realty

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home