613

Rillito Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $399,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      4225 E Babbling Brook Dr, Tucson, AZ 85712

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4225 E Babbling Brook Dr, Tucson, AZ 85712

      Last Sold Summary

    • /17

      Est $380,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      4152 E Babbling Brook Dr, Tucson, AZ 85712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4152 E Babbling Brook Dr, Tucson, AZ 85712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Oct 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Lane Bidegain Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $387,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      4166 E Deer Dancer Way, Tucson, AZ 85712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4166 E Deer Dancer Way, Tucson, AZ 85712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Jan 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Coate Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    • /2

      Est $391,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      4174 E Deer Dancer Way, Tucson, AZ 85712

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4174 E Deer Dancer Way, Tucson, AZ 85712

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $317,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      3207 N Sycamore Ave, Tucson, AZ 85712

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3207 N Sycamore Ave, Tucson, AZ 85712

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $380,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      3409 N Winding River Way, Tucson, AZ 85712

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3409 N Winding River Way, Tucson, AZ 85712

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $422,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      3531 N Riverhaven Dr, Tucson, AZ 85712

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3531 N Riverhaven Dr, Tucson, AZ 85712

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $381,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      3420 N River Rapids Dr, Tucson, AZ 85712

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3420 N River Rapids Dr, Tucson, AZ 85712

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $298,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      4279 E Babbling Brook Dr, Tucson, AZ 85712

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4279 E Babbling Brook Dr, Tucson, AZ 85712

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $356,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      4254 E Deer Dancer Way, Tucson, AZ 85712

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4254 E Deer Dancer Way, Tucson, AZ 85712

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $519,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      4264 E Sapphire Falls Dr, Tucson, AZ 85712

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4264 E Sapphire Falls Dr, Tucson, AZ 85712

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $399,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      4137 E Babbling Brook Dr, Tucson, AZ 85712

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4137 E Babbling Brook Dr, Tucson, AZ 85712

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $279,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      3374 N Sierra Springs Dr, Tucson, AZ 85712

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3374 N Sierra Springs Dr, Tucson, AZ 85712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Rhind KGC Properties

    • /2

      Est $368,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      3425 N River Rapids Dr, Tucson, AZ 85712

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3425 N River Rapids Dr, Tucson, AZ 85712

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $404,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      4146 E Boulder Springs Way, Tucson, AZ 85712

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4146 E Boulder Springs Way, Tucson, AZ 85712

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $492,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      4135 E Stone River Dr, Tucson, AZ 85712

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4135 E Stone River Dr, Tucson, AZ 85712

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $414,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      3555 N Riverhaven Dr, Tucson, AZ 85712

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3555 N Riverhaven Dr, Tucson, AZ 85712

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $357,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      4250 E River Falls Dr, Tucson, AZ 85712

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4250 E River Falls Dr, Tucson, AZ 85712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Jul 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kris Basel OMNI Homes International

    • /2

      Est $417,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      4175 E Stone River Dr, Tucson, AZ 85712

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4175 E Stone River Dr, Tucson, AZ 85712

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $391,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      4151 E Stone River Dr, Tucson, AZ 85712

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4151 E Stone River Dr, Tucson, AZ 85712

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $318,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      4211 E Boulder Springs Way, Tucson, AZ 85712

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4211 E Boulder Springs Way, Tucson, AZ 85712

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3378 N Chapel Ave, Tucson, AZ 85716

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3378 N Chapel Ave, Tucson, AZ 85716

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $274,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      3301 N Winstel Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85716

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3301 N Winstel Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85716

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $381,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      4163 E Boulder Springs Way, Tucson, AZ 85712

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4163 E Boulder Springs Way, Tucson, AZ 85712

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $311,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      4050 E Deseret Dr, Tucson, AZ 85712

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4050 E Deseret Dr, Tucson, AZ 85712

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $370,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      4041 E Birchbrook Ct, Tucson, AZ 85712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4041 E Birchbrook Ct, Tucson, AZ 85712

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $508,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      4074 E Wading Duck Ct, Tucson, AZ 85712

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4074 E Wading Duck Ct, Tucson, AZ 85712

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $508,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      4053 E Birchbrook Ct, Tucson, AZ 85712

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4053 E Birchbrook Ct, Tucson, AZ 85712

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $409,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      4048 E Birchbrook Ct, Tucson, AZ 85712

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4048 E Birchbrook Ct, Tucson, AZ 85712

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $425,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      3344 N Pebble Rapids Place, Tucson, AZ 85712

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3344 N Pebble Rapids Place, Tucson, AZ 85712

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3388 N Chapel Ave, Tucson, AZ 85716

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3388 N Chapel Ave, Tucson, AZ 85716

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $301,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      3501 N Sierra Falls Place, Tucson, AZ 85712

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3501 N Sierra Falls Place, Tucson, AZ 85712

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $428,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      4127 E Boulder Springs Way, Tucson, AZ 85712

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4127 E Boulder Springs Way, Tucson, AZ 85712

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $321,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      3507 N Sierra Falls Place, Tucson, AZ 85712

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3507 N Sierra Falls Place, Tucson, AZ 85712

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $342,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      3520 N Sierra Springs Dr, Tucson, AZ 85712

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3520 N Sierra Springs Dr, Tucson, AZ 85712

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $421,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      4169 E Boulder Springs Way, Tucson, AZ 85712

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4169 E Boulder Springs Way, Tucson, AZ 85712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michael Troughton Panacea Realty

    • /2

      Est $252,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      3935 E Lind Rd, Tucson, AZ 85712

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3935 E Lind Rd, Tucson, AZ 85712

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $294,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      3251 N Walnut Ave, Tucson, AZ 85712

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3251 N Walnut Ave, Tucson, AZ 85712

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $304,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      3737 E Hardy Dr, Tucson, AZ 85716

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3737 E Hardy Dr, Tucson, AZ 85716

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $348,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      3319 N Winstel Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85716

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3319 N Winstel Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85716

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home