$287,500
10211 E Hummingbird Meadow Way, Tucson, AZ 85747
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,851 Sq Ft
- Built 1999
Last Sold Summary
- 15% Below List Price
- $155/SF
- 36 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $307,827
Last Listing Agent Ryan Comstock eXp Realty
$287,500
10211 E Hummingbird Meadow Way, Tucson, AZ 85747
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $307,827
Last Listing Agent Ryan Comstock eXp Realty
$459,000
9190 E Sugarberry Place, Tucson, AZ 85747
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $456,829
Last Listing Agent Kimberly Bond Centra Realty
$225,000
9810 E Stonehaven Way, Tucson, AZ 85747
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $249,255
Last Listing Agent Kyle Mokhtarian Real Broker
$380,990
11865 E Arabelle Dr, Vail, AZ 85641
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $379,000
Richmond American Homes Old Vail - Seasons
11865 E Arabelle Dr, Vail, AZ 85641$355,000
7395 S River Willow Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $353,876
Last Listing Agent Carmady Goodwin Coldwell Banker Realty
$274,000
10041 E Paseo San Rosendo, Tucson, AZ 85747
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $275,446
Last Listing Agent Daniel Wesson The Waterfall Group, L.L.C.
$332,950
9213 E Ironbark St, Tucson, AZ 85747
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $323,949
Last Listing Agent Jim Dehler Tierra Antigua Realty
$459,990
11858 E Becker Dr, Vail, AZ 85641
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $434,001
Richmond American Homes Old Vail - Seasons
11858 E Becker Dr, Vail, AZ 85641$530,000
11657 E Granite Butte Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $520,777
Last Listing Agent Richard Jacome eXp Realty