Est $1,096,286 Not Listed For Sale
10039 Marnice Ave, Tujunga, CA 91042
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,519 Sq Ft
- Built 1958
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Below List Price
- $731/SF
- 7 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,111,111
- Sep 30, 2024
Last Listing Agent Kym Elder Coldwell Banker Realty