8,910

Homes in ZIP Code 91042

Section Image
    • 10121 Mountair Ave, Tujunga, CA 91042

      Est $784,847 Not Listed For Sale

      10121 Mountair Ave, Tujunga, CA 91042

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      10121 Mountair Ave, Tujunga, CA 91042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $690/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $712,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lluvia Martinez Executives Group Real Estate Inc.

    • 10342 Mcclemont Ave, Tujunga, CA 91042

      Est $861,894 Not Listed For Sale

      10342 Mcclemont Ave, Tujunga, CA 91042

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      10342 Mcclemont Ave, Tujunga, CA 91042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $797/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Narbe Baghoomian Americana Real Estate Services

    • 10433 Helendale Ave, Tujunga, CA 91042

      Est $755,680 Not Listed For Sale

      10433 Helendale Ave, Tujunga, CA 91042

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      10433 Helendale Ave, Tujunga, CA 91042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $645/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ruben Marrone KELLER WILLIAMS COVINA

    • 10615 Irma Ave, Tujunga, CA 91042

      Est $826,022 Not Listed For Sale

      10615 Irma Ave, Tujunga, CA 91042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      10615 Irma Ave, Tujunga, CA 91042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $654/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Mc Atee Realty Executives Homes

    • 10735 Helendale Ave, Tujunga, CA 91042

      Est $985,274 Not Listed For Sale

      10735 Helendale Ave, Tujunga, CA 91042

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      10735 Helendale Ave, Tujunga, CA 91042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $649/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edik Minassian Classic Realty Exchange

    • 7543 Owens St, Tujunga, CA 91042

      Est $1,120,322 Not Listed For Sale

      7543 Owens St, Tujunga, CA 91042

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      7543 Owens St, Tujunga, CA 91042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Khachian Equity Union

    • 7518 Kyle St, Tujunga, CA 91042

      Est $794,611 Not Listed For Sale

      7518 Kyle St, Tujunga, CA 91042

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      7518 Kyle St, Tujunga, CA 91042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Jenewein Keller Williams Real Estate Services

    • 10800 Mount Gleason Ave, Tujunga, CA 91042

      Est $864,011 Not Listed For Sale

      10800 Mount Gleason Ave, Tujunga, CA 91042

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      10800 Mount Gleason Ave, Tujunga, CA 91042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,081/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roubina Zargarian JohnHart Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,355,066 Not Listed For Sale

      7711 Forsythe St, Tujunga, CA 91042

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      7711 Forsythe St, Tujunga, CA 91042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $676/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000

      Last Listing Agent Tereza Toramanyan Coldwell Banker Hallmark

    • 10650 Pinyon Ave, Tujunga, CA 91042

      Est $1,026,258 Not Listed For Sale

      10650 Pinyon Ave, Tujunga, CA 91042

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      10650 Pinyon Ave, Tujunga, CA 91042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Ann Martin Compass

    • 10855 Deliban St, Tujunga, CA 91042

      Est $1,013,010 Not Listed For Sale

      10855 Deliban St, Tujunga, CA 91042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      10855 Deliban St, Tujunga, CA 91042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $694/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Raiche Real Estate One

    • 7433 Alpine Way, Tujunga, CA 91042

      Est $1,246,116 Not Listed For Sale

      7433 Alpine Way, Tujunga, CA 91042

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7433 Alpine Way, Tujunga, CA 91042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Barseghian Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc

    • 7404 Alpine Way, Tujunga, CA 91042

      Est $1,565,681 Not Listed For Sale

      7404 Alpine Way, Tujunga, CA 91042

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7404 Alpine Way, Tujunga, CA 91042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Schwartz Cal State Realty Services

    • 7438 Alpine Way, Tujunga, CA 91042

      Est $1,082,654 Not Listed For Sale

      7438 Alpine Way, Tujunga, CA 91042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7438 Alpine Way, Tujunga, CA 91042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Libra HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    • 11014 Tinker Ave, Tujunga, CA 91042

      Est $1,088,318 Not Listed For Sale

      11014 Tinker Ave, Tujunga, CA 91042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      11014 Tinker Ave, Tujunga, CA 91042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $691/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Armen Team Rock Properties

    • 11054 Plainview Ave, Tujunga, CA 91042

      Est $1,308,051 Not Listed For Sale

      11054 Plainview Ave, Tujunga, CA 91042

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11054 Plainview Ave, Tujunga, CA 91042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,230,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Owens Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 7651 Wentworth St, Tujunga, CA 91042

      Est $873,683 Not Listed For Sale

      7651 Wentworth St, Tujunga, CA 91042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      7651 Wentworth St, Tujunga, CA 91042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $736/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $836,000
      • May 31, 2023

• 7634 Le Berthon St, Tujunga, CA 91042

      Est $869,081 Not Listed For Sale

      7634 Le Berthon St, Tujunga, CA 91042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      7634 Le Berthon St, Tujunga, CA 91042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nichelle Young Keller Williams Realty World Media Center

    • 7657 Grove St, Tujunga, CA 91042

      Est $816,762 Not Listed For Sale

      7657 Grove St, Tujunga, CA 91042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7657 Grove St, Tujunga, CA 91042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $677/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $779,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Hales Engel & Völkers La Canada

    • 10945 Christine Way, Tujunga, CA 91042

      Est $885,204 Not Listed For Sale

      10945 Christine Way, Tujunga, CA 91042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      10945 Christine Way, Tujunga, CA 91042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $671/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $847,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Perez Pinnacle Estate Properties

    • /11

      Est $637,997 Not Listed For Sale

      11125 Carleen Ct, Tujunga, CA 91042

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      11125 Carleen Ct, Tujunga, CA 91042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $626,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhett Winchell Kennedy Wilson Real Estate Sales & Marketing

    • 10936 Irma Ave, Tujunga, CA 91042

      Est $958,226 Not Listed For Sale

      10936 Irma Ave, Tujunga, CA 91042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      10936 Irma Ave, Tujunga, CA 91042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $883,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Shaar RE/MAX

    • 7374 Perigord Ct, Tujunga, CA 91042

      Est $1,547,311 Not Listed For Sale

      7374 Perigord Ct, Tujunga, CA 91042

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7374 Perigord Ct, Tujunga, CA 91042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Brandon JohnHart Real Estate

    • 10128 Hillhaven Ave Unit 109, Tujunga, CA 91042

      Est $590,345 Not Listed For Sale

      10128 Hillhaven Ave Unit 109, Tujunga, CA 91042

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      10128 Hillhaven Ave Unit 109, Tujunga, CA 91042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $639/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Greg Mkrtchyan Markarian Realty

    • 11170 Tujunga Canyon Blvd, Tujunga, CA 91042

      Est $1,071,577 Not Listed For Sale

      11170 Tujunga Canyon Blvd, Tujunga, CA 91042

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      11170 Tujunga Canyon Blvd, Tujunga, CA 91042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Anderson Deseret Realty

    • 10128 Hillhaven Ave Unit 101, Tujunga, CA 91042

      Est $607,585 Not Listed For Sale

      10128 Hillhaven Ave Unit 101, Tujunga, CA 91042

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      10128 Hillhaven Ave Unit 101, Tujunga, CA 91042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Omar Bardumyan Keller Williams Real Estate Services

    • 10128 Hillhaven Ave Unit 103, Tujunga, CA 91042

      Est $581,962 Not Listed For Sale

      10128 Hillhaven Ave Unit 103, Tujunga, CA 91042

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      10128 Hillhaven Ave Unit 103, Tujunga, CA 91042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Arbi Sarkissian Real Brokerage Technologies, I

    • 9837 Redmont Ave, Tujunga, CA 91042

      Est $82,000 Not Listed For Sale

      9837 Redmont Ave, Tujunga, CA 91042

      9837 Redmont Ave, Tujunga, CA 91042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Edmond Khudyan Coldwell Banker Hallmark

    • 11129 Carleen Ct Unit 6, Tujunga, CA 91042

      Est $816,300 Not Listed For Sale

      11129 Carleen Ct Unit 6, Tujunga, CA 91042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      11129 Carleen Ct Unit 6, Tujunga, CA 91042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mario Bahramjian Archetype Real Estate Group In

    • 7026 Valmont St Unit B, Tujunga, CA 91042

      Est $987,743 Not Listed For Sale

      7026 Valmont St Unit B, Tujunga, CA 91042

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7026 Valmont St Unit B, Tujunga, CA 91042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Feb 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick and Mike Keller Williams R. E. Services

    • 7026 Valmont St Unit A, Tujunga, CA 91042

      Est $1,004,931 Not Listed For Sale

      7026 Valmont St Unit A, Tujunga, CA 91042

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7026 Valmont St Unit A, Tujunga, CA 91042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Mar 16, 2023

• 7030 Valmont St Unit B, Tujunga, CA 91042

      Est $971,243 Not Listed For Sale

      7030 Valmont St Unit B, Tujunga, CA 91042

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7030 Valmont St Unit B, Tujunga, CA 91042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Jan 19, 2023

• 7032 Valmont St Unit B, Tujunga, CA 91042

      Est $1,003,659 Not Listed For Sale

      7032 Valmont St Unit B, Tujunga, CA 91042

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7032 Valmont St Unit B, Tujunga, CA 91042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $939,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Artin Sarkissian The Art In Real Estate

    • 7032 Valmont St Unit A, Tujunga, CA 91042

      Est $988,023 Not Listed For Sale

      7032 Valmont St Unit A, Tujunga, CA 91042

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7032 Valmont St Unit A, Tujunga, CA 91042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Feb 14, 2023

• 4134 Big Tujunga Canyon Rd, Tujunga, CA 91042

      Not Listed For Sale

      4134 Big Tujunga Canyon Rd, Tujunga, CA 91042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4134 Big Tujunga Canyon Rd, Tujunga, CA 91042

      Last Sold Summary

      • $584/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shane Haffey LA Home Search

    • 7301 Foothill Blvd, Tujunga, CA 91042

      Not Listed For Sale

      7301 Foothill Blvd, Tujunga, CA 91042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7301 Foothill Blvd, Tujunga, CA 91042

      Last Sold Summary

      • $545/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pakrad Markarian RE/MAX

    • 7212 Viva Dr, Tujunga, CA 91042

      Est $1,227,492 Not Listed For Sale

      7212 Viva Dr, Tujunga, CA 91042

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      7212 Viva Dr, Tujunga, CA 91042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Kate Christiansen Group Equity Union

    • 10249 Tujunga Canyon Blvd Unit 16, Tujunga, CA 91042

      Est $592,369 Not Listed For Sale

      10249 Tujunga Canyon Blvd Unit 16, Tujunga, CA 91042

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      10249 Tujunga Canyon Blvd Unit 16, Tujunga, CA 91042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $603,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sean Baroni NextHome Luxe Group

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home