876

Recently Sold Tulare, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $355,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1178 S Cardoza St, Tulare, CA 93274

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,468

    Last Listing Agent Enoc Cordova Craig Smith & Associates, Inc.

    1178 S Cardoza St, Tulare, CA 93274
  • /22

    $340,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    2157 Country View Ave, Tulare, CA 93274

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,527

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Centeno RE/MAX Success

    2157 Country View Ave, Tulare, CA 93274
  • /45

    $490,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2814 Harbor Island Ave, Tulare, CA 93274

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,205

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Leon Legacy Real Estate Inc

    2814 Harbor Island Ave, Tulare, CA 93274
  • /35

    $370,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    3126 Dorset St, Tulare, CA 93274

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,026

    Last Listing Agent Toni Nunez Legacy Real Estate Inc

    3126 Dorset St, Tulare, CA 93274
  • /20

    $342,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1227 E Ben Franklin Ave, Tulare, CA 93274

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,642

    Last Listing Agent Brian Parreira Craig Smith & Associates, Inc.

    1227 E Ben Franklin Ave, Tulare, CA 93274
  • /29

    $284,900 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1078 E Tulare Ave, Tulare, CA 93274

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,305

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Herrera A. Herrera Real Estate

    1078 E Tulare Ave, Tulare, CA 93274
  • /79

    $567,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1945 Harvard Ave, Tulare, CA 93274

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,127

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Riezebos Legacy Real Estate Inc

    1945 Harvard Ave, Tulare, CA 93274
  • /19

    $389,990 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2335 Madalyn Ave Unit 1 Oc, Tulare, CA 93274

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christian Perez D.R. Horton CA, Inc.

    2335 Madalyn Ave Unit 1 Oc, Tulare, CA 93274
  • 3290 N Enterprise St, Tulare, CA 93274

    $6,554,075 Sold May 16, 2025

    3290 N Enterprise St, Tulare, CA 93274

    • Land
    • 238.33 Acres
    • $27,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,357,447

    Last Listing Agent Doug Phillips Schuil Ag Real Estate, Inc

    3290 N Enterprise St, Tulare, CA 93274
  • 1208 Stonebridge Ave, Tulare, CA 93274

    $453,890 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1208 Stonebridge Ave, Tulare, CA 93274

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Santa Fe Trail - Tradition

    1208 Stonebridge Ave, Tulare, CA 93274
  • /2

    $360,990 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    852 Scarlet Oak Ct Unit 22 Wo, Tulare, CA 93274

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Quitoriano D.R. Horton CA, Inc.

    852 Scarlet Oak Ct Unit 22 Wo, Tulare, CA 93274
  • /30

    $410,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1961 Stagecoach Place, Tulare, CA 93274

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,084

    Last Listing Agent Dee Pettyjohn Avedian Properties Company

    1961 Stagecoach Place, Tulare, CA 93274
  • /2

    $368,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1900 Oak Falls Ct Unit 6 Wo, Tulare, CA 93274

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Quitoriano D.R. Horton CA, Inc.

    1900 Oak Falls Ct Unit 6 Wo, Tulare, CA 93274
  • /41

    $95,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    Sp154 Rankin Rd, Tulare, CA 93274

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robin Fagundes KW Venture

    Sp154 Rankin Rd, Tulare, CA 93274
  • /6

    $295,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    464 S Vista St, Tulare, CA 93274

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,297

464 S Vista St, Tulare, CA 93274
  • /2

    $404,900 Sold May 05, 2026

    2065 Roussanne Ave Unit Sor27, Tulare, CA 93274

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lana Fahoum San Joaquin Valley Homes

    2065 Roussanne Ave Unit Sor27, Tulare, CA 93274
  • /57

    $575,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2508 Plantation Ave, Tulare, CA 93274

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $270/SF

    Current Estimated Value $553,507

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Fernandes Town Land and Coast Realty

    2508 Plantation Ave, Tulare, CA 93274
  • /36

    $355,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1573 S Lydia Dr, Tulare, CA 93274

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,031

    Last Listing Agent Blanca Vargas Legacy Real Estate Inc

    1573 S Lydia Dr, Tulare, CA 93274
  • /64

    $595,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    197 Hampton St, Tulare, CA 93274

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,960

    Last Listing Agent Maria Ross RE/MAX Success

    197 Hampton St, Tulare, CA 93274
  • /27

    $358,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1100 N Greenwood St, Tulare, CA 93274

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,753

    Last Listing Agent Ty Korenwinder Craig Smith & Associates, Inc.

    1100 N Greenwood St, Tulare, CA 93274
  • /13

    $225,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    116 W Owens Ave, Tulare, CA 93274

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,695

    Last Listing Agent Alice Aleman-Fisher NextHome CREA

    116 W Owens Ave, Tulare, CA 93274
  • /35

    $356,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    254 Feather Ct, Tulare, CA 93274

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,015

    Last Listing Agent Donna Benevedes Independent Broker Network

    254 Feather Ct, Tulare, CA 93274
  • /32

    $330,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    1932 Shaver Lake Ave, Tulare, CA 93274

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF

    Current Estimated Value $335,166

    Last Listing Agent Kohlee Barbeau Real Brokerage Technologies

    1932 Shaver Lake Ave, Tulare, CA 93274
  • /21

    $275,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1544 E Bardsley Ave, Tulare, CA 93274

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,415

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Madrid Bloom Group, Inc.

    1544 E Bardsley Ave, Tulare, CA 93274
  • /28

    $265,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    120 S G St, Tulare, CA 93274

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 1891

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,051

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Fraga Independent Broker Network

    120 S G St, Tulare, CA 93274
  • /28

    $472,221 Sold May 29, 2025

    3015 Bay Hill Dr Unit 513sft, Tulare, CA 93274

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cara Dierkes-Ray D.R. Horton CA, Inc.

    3015 Bay Hill Dr Unit 513sft, Tulare, CA 93274
  • /40

    $380,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1842 Plymouth Ave, Tulare, CA 93274

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,278

    Last Listing Agent Marie (Toni) Rogers Real Brokerage Technologies

    1842 Plymouth Ave, Tulare, CA 93274
  • /33

    $340,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    895 E Cross Ave, Tulare, CA 93274

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $173/SF

    Current Estimated Value $350,200

    Last Listing Agent Violet Murillo Garza Legacy Real Estate Inc

    895 E Cross Ave, Tulare, CA 93274
  • /34

    $255,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1072 E Academy Ave, Tulare, CA 93274

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,885

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Clark AXEN Realty

    1072 E Academy Ave, Tulare, CA 93274
  • /51

    $425,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3054 S Foster Ct, Tulare, CA 93274

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,652

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Jackson KW Venture

    3054 S Foster Ct, Tulare, CA 93274
  • /2

    $346,990 Sold May 28, 2025

    1977 English Oak Ct Unit 63 Wo, Tulare, CA 93274

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Quitoriano D.R. Horton CA, Inc.

    1977 English Oak Ct Unit 63 Wo, Tulare, CA 93274
  • /59

    $478,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    546 Ocean St, Tulare, CA 93274

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,152

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Collins A. Herrera Real Estate

    546 Ocean St, Tulare, CA 93274
  • /2

    $367,990 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1922 Oak Meadow Ct Unit 31 Wo, Tulare, CA 93274

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Quitoriano D.R. Horton CA, Inc.

    1922 Oak Meadow Ct Unit 31 Wo, Tulare, CA 93274
  • /27

    $750,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    13096 Avenue 232, Tulare, CA 93274

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $417/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,776

    Last Listing Agent Marlee Duncan DS Realty

    13096 Avenue 232, Tulare, CA 93274
  • /28

    $489,900 Sold May 23, 2025

    2839 Bay Hill Dr Unit 505ST, Tulare, CA 93274

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,814 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Garcia D.R. Horton CA3, Inc.

    2839 Bay Hill Dr Unit 505ST, Tulare, CA 93274
  • /9

    $410,940 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    2840 Ruby Port St, Tulare, CA 93274

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    San Joaquin Valley Homes Sorrento

    2840 Ruby Port St, Tulare, CA 93274
  • /37

    $280,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    630 S Pratt St, Tulare, CA 93274

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,412

    Last Listing Agent Darrel Lemon Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    630 S Pratt St, Tulare, CA 93274
  • /19

    $390,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    933 N Ocean St Unit 547sft, Tulare, CA 93274

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cara Dierkes-Ray D.R. Horton CA, Inc.

    933 N Ocean St Unit 547sft, Tulare, CA 93274
  • /20

    $429,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    235 Mark Twain Ave, Tulare, CA 93274

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,115

    Last Listing Agent Karen Souza Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    235 Mark Twain Ave, Tulare, CA 93274
  • /34

    $315,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1500 Deer Creek St, Tulare, CA 93274

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,242

    Last Listing Agent Mimi Peralta Legacy Real Estate Inc

    1500 Deer Creek St, Tulare, CA 93274

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home