876

Recently Sold Tulare, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $392,200 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2895 Dorset St Unit Sor50, Tulare, CA 93274

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lana Fahoum San Joaquin Valley Homes

    2895 Dorset St Unit Sor50, Tulare, CA 93274
  • /9

    $182,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    370 W Beechwood Dr, Tulare, CA 93274

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 939 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,303

    Last Listing Agent Robert Gonzalez Modern Broker

    370 W Beechwood Dr, Tulare, CA 93274
  • /28

    $500,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2106 Albarino Ct, Tulare, CA 93274

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,298

    Last Listing Agent Carina Ceja Avalar Real Estate Alliance

    2106 Albarino Ct, Tulare, CA 93274
  • /2

    $385,450 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    194 Ottawa Place, Tulare, CA 93274

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Bonadelle Bonadelle Realty, Inc.

    194 Ottawa Place, Tulare, CA 93274
  • /4

    $370,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    1913 Oak Creek Ct Unit 27 Wo, Tulare, CA 93274

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Quitoriano D.R. Horton CA, Inc.

    1913 Oak Creek Ct Unit 27 Wo, Tulare, CA 93274
  • /44

    $434,900 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1910 Roussanne Ave, Tulare, CA 93274

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,990

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Banks Real Brokerage Technologies

    1910 Roussanne Ave, Tulare, CA 93274
  • /38

    $322,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1623 Hudson Ave, Tulare, CA 93274

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,766

    Last Listing Agent Marie Alafa Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    1623 Hudson Ave, Tulare, CA 93274
  • /2

    $369,990 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1937 Oak Creek Ct Unit 25 Wo, Tulare, CA 93274

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Quitoriano D.R. Horton CA, Inc.

    1937 Oak Creek Ct Unit 25 Wo, Tulare, CA 93274
  • /59

    $445,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    495 Congressional Ct, Tulare, CA 93274

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,235

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Herrera A. Herrera Real Estate

    495 Congressional Ct, Tulare, CA 93274
  • 1237 Stonebridge Ave, Tulare, CA 93274

    $523,700 Sold May 08, 2026

    1237 Stonebridge Ave, Tulare, CA 93274

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Santa Fe Trail - Tradition

    1237 Stonebridge Ave, Tulare, CA 93274
  • /47

    $130,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    2459 N Oaks St Unit 76, Tulare, CA 93274

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra White Real Broker

    2459 N Oaks St Unit 76, Tulare, CA 93274
  • /29

    $309,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1981 Grapewood St, Tulare, CA 93274

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,022

    Last Listing Agent Scott Harness Harness Realty

    1981 Grapewood St, Tulare, CA 93274
  • 2973 Riviera Ave, Tulare, CA 93274

    $524,990 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2973 Riviera Ave, Tulare, CA 93274

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,766

    Woodside Homes Copper Heights - The Acres

    2973 Riviera Ave, Tulare, CA 93274
  • /2

    $397,840 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2889 Dorset St Unit Sor51, Tulare, CA 93274

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lana Fahoum San Joaquin Valley Homes

    2889 Dorset St Unit Sor51, Tulare, CA 93274
  • 904 N Ocean St, Tulare, CA 93274

    $415,490 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    904 N Ocean St, Tulare, CA 93274

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Santa Fe Trail - Express

    904 N Ocean St, Tulare, CA 93274
  • /26

    $339,900 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    145 Cumberland Ct, Tulare, CA 93274

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,790

    Last Listing Agent Salvador Macareno RE/MAX Success

    145 Cumberland Ct, Tulare, CA 93274
  • /26

    $275,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    16870 Cloverdale Rd, Tulare, CA 93274

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $241/SF

    Current Estimated Value $277,034

    Last Listing Agent Rosa Cervantez Legacy Real Estate Inc

    16870 Cloverdale Rd, Tulare, CA 93274
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    384 E Gail Ave, Tulare, CA 93274

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,747

    Last Listing Agent Rafael Insignares Fireside Realty

    384 E Gail Ave, Tulare, CA 93274
  • /45

    $485,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    130 E Woodward Dr, Tulare, CA 93274

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,302

    Last Listing Agent Cara Peracchi Douglas London Properties, Ltd.

    130 E Woodward Dr, Tulare, CA 93274
  • /2

    $344,990 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1925 Bear Oak Ct Unit 50 Wo, Tulare, CA 93274

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,000

    Last Listing Agent Michael Quitoriano D.R. Horton CA, Inc.

    1925 Bear Oak Ct Unit 50 Wo, Tulare, CA 93274

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home