481

Recently Sold Homes in 74105

Section Image
  • /37

    $225,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1542 E 58th St, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,699

    Last Listing Agent Kara Folkins Keller Williams Advantage

    1542 E 58th St, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /25

    $367,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    4719 S Madison Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,850

    Last Listing Agent Cylas Brooks LivNu Realty

    4719 S Madison Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /22

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    5920 S Atlanta Place Unit 1, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Casey McFarlane Chinowth & Cohen

    5920 S Atlanta Place Unit 1, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /2

    $595,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1415 E 36th St, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,712

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mount Legacy Realty Advisors

    1415 E 36th St, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /80

    $1,100,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2233 E 32nd St, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,086,419

    Last Listing Agent Holly Berry Keller Williams Advantage

    2233 E 32nd St, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /45

    $555,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    3447 S Gary Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,883

    Last Listing Agent Brett Friesen RE/MAX Results

    3447 S Gary Place, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /38

    $575,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3316 S Zunis Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,112

    Last Listing Agent Anna Brooks McGraw, REALTORS

    3316 S Zunis Place, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /23

    $150,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    1621 E 55th Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,041

    Last Listing Agent Addison Gaetano Keller Williams Advantage

    1621 E 55th Place, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /2

    $573,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2962 E 56th Ct, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,905

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Thames OwnTulsa

    2962 E 56th Ct, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /42

    $815,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1336 E 35th Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,497

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Garrison The Garrison Group LLC.

    1336 E 35th Place, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /58

    $220,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1737 E 56th St, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,865

    Last Listing Agent Laura Grunewald McGraw, REALTORS

    1737 E 56th St, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /2

    $549,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2929 E 56th Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,598

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Vining Coldwell Banker Select

    2929 E 56th Place, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /45

    $870,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    3918 S Evanston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $853,888

    Last Listing Agent Jack Allen Sage Sotheby's International

    3918 S Evanston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /59

    $700,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    4745 S Boston Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,585

    Last Listing Agent Tina Berryhill Realty Connect

    4745 S Boston Place, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /2

    $1,500,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1651 E 32nd St, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Noel McGraw, REALTORS

    1651 E 32nd St, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /29

    $165,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1104 E 53rd Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,707

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Peters Sage Sotheby's International

    1104 E 53rd Place, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /63

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1640 E 41st St, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,865

    Last Listing Agent Emily Elmburg Walter & Associates, Inc.

    1640 E 41st St, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /27

    $158,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    5302 S St Louis Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,044

5302 S St Louis Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /53

    $495,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    4625 S Florence Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,260

    Last Listing Agent Katy Houchin McGraw, REALTORS

    4625 S Florence Place, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /21

    $220,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    304 E 45th Ct, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,410

    Last Listing Agent Josh Rainwater Coldwell Banker Select

    304 E 45th Ct, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /50

    $320,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    1341 E 41st Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,223

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Dawson Engel & Voelkers Tulsa

    1341 E 41st Place, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /44

    $285,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    164 E 57th Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,068

    Last Listing Agent Austin Kirkpatrick Chinowth & Cohen

    164 E 57th Place, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /52

    $490,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    2943 E 56th Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,920

    Last Listing Agent Kara Folkins Keller Williams Advantage

    2943 E 56th Place, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /73

    $1,100,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1009 E 38th St, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $922,395

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Brocks MORE Agency

    1009 E 38th St, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /26

    $185,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4137 S Owasso Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,148

4137 S Owasso Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /57

    $710,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2817 E 39th St, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,536

    Last Listing Agent Kate Howell Walter & Associates, Inc.

    2817 E 39th St, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /23

    $153,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1647 E 55th St, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,014

1647 E 55th St, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /26

    $200,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    264 E 46th St, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,300

    Last Listing Agent Shaun Kennedy Keller Williams Advantage

    264 E 46th St, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /68

    $173,500

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1107 E 45th Place S Unit 10, Tulsa, OK 74107

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,124

    Last Listing Agent Renee Weight Chinowth & Cohen

    1107 E 45th Place S Unit 10, Tulsa, OK 74107
  • /33

    $375,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    5206 S Harvard Ave Unit 111, Tulsa, OK 74135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,801

    Last Listing Agent Brent Clark McGraw, REALTORS

    5206 S Harvard Ave Unit 111, Tulsa, OK 74135
  • /23

    $152,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    5121 S Madison Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,632

5121 S Madison Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /22

    $546,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3169 E 58th St, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,891

    Last Listing Agent Sueanne Boggs Coldwell Banker Select

    3169 E 58th St, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /18

    $149,900

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    5614 S Newport Ave Unit 5614, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,722

    Last Listing Agent Todd Downing Coldwell Banker Select

    5614 S Newport Ave Unit 5614, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /30

    $220,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    4824 S Owasso Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,613

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Stiger McGraw, REALTORS

    4824 S Owasso Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /2

    $345,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    5521 S Delaware Ct, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,551

    Last Listing Agent Jan Jackson Fox and Associates

    5521 S Delaware Ct, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /38

    $249,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1152 E 49th St, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,887

    Last Listing Agent Mike Keys McGraw, REALTORS

    1152 E 49th St, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /47

    $495,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    5644 S Delaware Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,361

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Brocks MORE Agency

    5644 S Delaware Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /2

    $118,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5249 S Saint Louis Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,030

    Last Listing Agent Micah Tjeerdsma McGraw, REALTORS

    5249 S Saint Louis Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /45

    $283,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    4238 S Owasso Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,117

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Armstrong McGraw, REALTORS

    4238 S Owasso Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /47

    $320,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    2119 E 59th Place Unit 4, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 264 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,239

    Last Listing Agent Franky Neal Walter & Associates, Inc.

    2119 E 59th Place Unit 4, Tulsa, OK 74105

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home