482

Recently Sold Homes in 74105

Section Image
  • /2

    $189,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4966 S Cincinnati Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,558

    Last Listing Agent Laura Wise McGraw Referrals Associates

    4966 S Cincinnati Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /43

    $660,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    4364 S Trenton Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,879

    Last Listing Agent Mary Kris Kollmann McGraw, REALTORS

    4364 S Trenton Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /39

    $265,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4694 S Trenton Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,917

    Last Listing Agent Lori Lassman McGraw, REALTORS

    4694 S Trenton Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /69

    $267,500

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1518 E 58th St, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,395

    Last Listing Agent Brian Sanchez eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

    1518 E 58th St, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /18

    $185,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1320 E 38th Place Unit 1320, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,605

    Last Listing Agent Nella Colby Coldwell Banker Select

    1320 E 38th Place Unit 1320, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /61

    $905,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    4165 S Rockford Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $903,909

    Last Listing Agent Alex Trinidad Executive Homes Realty, LLC

    4165 S Rockford Place, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /14

    $330,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1323 E 32nd Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,845

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Coretz Coretz Realty LLC

    1323 E 32nd Place, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /15

    $173,500

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1348 E 45th Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,318

    Last Listing Agent Trish Allison Coldwell Banker Select

    1348 E 45th Place, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /47

    $1,170,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1641 E 32nd St, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,363,849

    Last Listing Agent Casey McFarlane Chinowth & Cohen

    1641 E 32nd St, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /33

    $247,300

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1335 E 45th St, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,709

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Henson McGraw, REALTORS

    1335 E 45th St, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /19

    $186,500

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1342 E 55th Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,618

    Last Listing Agent Julie Roberts Coldwell Banker Select

    1342 E 55th Place, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /32

    $150,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    5510 S Boston Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 939 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,610

    Last Listing Agent Tress Pride Keller Williams Advantage

    5510 S Boston Place, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /26

    $275,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2425 E 53rd St, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,403

    Last Listing Agent Gordon Gingrich Keller Williams Advantage

    2425 E 53rd St, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /44

    $360,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,964

    Last Listing Agent Peter Walter Walter & Associates, Inc.

    Unlisted Address
  • /26

    $238,500

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    4239 S Detroit Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,605

    Last Listing Agent Chad LaFevers Coldwell Banker Select

    4239 S Detroit Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /5

    $312,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    4706 S Madison Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,516

    Last Listing Agent Cylas Brooks LivNu Realty

    4706 S Madison Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /2

    $111,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    5611 S Trenton Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,362

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Elder Dawson Platinum Realty, LLC.

    5611 S Trenton Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /17

    $301,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    268 E 45th Ct, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,030

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Self Keller Williams Premier

    268 E 45th Ct, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /52

    $785,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    3814 S Wheeling Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,757

    Last Listing Agent Dathel Golden Keller Williams Advantage

    3814 S Wheeling Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /24

    $283,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1909 E 52nd St, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,700

    Last Listing Agent Alissa Hauck Hauck Realty LLC

    1909 E 52nd St, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /38

    $334,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    953 E 37th St, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,228

    Last Listing Agent Megan Claiborne RE/MAX Results

    953 E 37th St, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /43

    $262,500

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6003 S Atlanta Ave Unit 1, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,243

    Last Listing Agent JoAnna Blackstock Keller Williams Advantage

    6003 S Atlanta Ave Unit 1, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /20

    $835,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3929 S St Louis Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,861

    Last Listing Agent Blake Loveless Walter & Associates, Inc.

    3929 S St Louis Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /20

    $165,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4326 S Norfolk Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,596

    Last Listing Agent Laura Wise McGraw Referrals Associates

    4326 S Norfolk Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /70

    $635,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1424 E 43rd Ct, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,073

    Last Listing Agent Scott Coffman McGraw, REALTORS

    1424 E 43rd Ct, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /42

    $295,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    5512 S Columbia Ct, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,386

    Last Listing Agent Paula Weatherly McGraw, REALTORS

    5512 S Columbia Ct, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /5

    $485,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5944 S Birmingham Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,283

    Last Listing Agent John Ragan McGraw, REALTORS

    5944 S Birmingham Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /52

    $605,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3614 S Birmingham Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,187

    Last Listing Agent Laura Bryant McGraw, REALTORS

    3614 S Birmingham Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /45

    $850,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    3917 S Madison Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $867,202

    Last Listing Agent Casey Hailman MORE Agency

    3917 S Madison Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /44

    $295,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    5507 S Columbia Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,759

    Last Listing Agent Abdul Bit-shawish Okla Real Estate Professionals

    5507 S Columbia Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /32

    $221,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5321 S Owasso Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,974

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Morgan Keller Williams Preferred

    5321 S Owasso Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /30

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2131 E 60th St Unit H4, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,410

    Last Listing Agent Franky Neal Walter & Associates, Inc.

    2131 E 60th St Unit H4, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /49

    $240,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    1736 E 59th Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,603

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Renton McGraw, REALTORS

    1736 E 59th Place, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /29

    $285,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    4514 S Quaker Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,111

    Last Listing Agent David Fletcher RE/MAX Results

    4514 S Quaker Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /31

    $585,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    4135 S Zunis Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,514

    Last Listing Agent Laura Bryant McGraw, REALTORS

    4135 S Zunis Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /34

    $270,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    5235 S Zunis Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,679

    Last Listing Agent Holly Brumble Keller Williams Advantage

    5235 S Zunis Place, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /17

    $165,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1438 E 52nd Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,146

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Contreras Fathom Realty OK LLC

    1438 E 52nd Place, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /51

    $1,310,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3456 S Atlanta Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,363,034

    Last Listing Agent Peter Walter Walter & Associates, Inc.

    3456 S Atlanta Place, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /35

    $240,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    4640 S Gary Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,614

    Last Listing Agent Robin Gentzen Parker & Associates

    4640 S Gary Place, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /27

    $350,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1504 E 37th St, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,032

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wykoff Chinowth & Cohen

    1504 E 37th St, Tulsa, OK 74105

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home